Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Macedonian First Football League

Champions: KF Shkupi

Home records

← All stats
#TeamPGFGAPts
1Shkupi1745847
2Akademija Pandev17381541
3Shkëndija1725836
4Makedonija GjP17281734
4Bregalnica Štip17311934
6Struga16201230
7Tikveš17271529
8Renova17191324
8FK Rabotnicki16151624
10Skopje17181823
11Borec16132715
12Pelister1692112
13Belasica0000
13Voska Sport0000

Data coverage for Macedonian First Football League →

Sources: Wikipedia, API-Football