Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Liga I

Champions: CFR 1907 Cluj

Most goals scored

← All stats
#TeamPGFGF/MGAGD
1U. Craiova41791.9338+41
2FCSB40781.9535+43
3CFR Cluj40661.6525+41
4Rapid București39561.4438+18
5Sepsi OSK39541.3833+21
6Botoșani40511.2739+12
7Farul40471.1837+10
8FCU 194839451.1546-1
9Voluntari40401.0041-1
10Dinamo39380.9777-39
11UTA39340.8726+8
12Chindia Targoviste39310.79310
12CS Mioveni39310.7946-15
12Argeș40310.7848-17
15GAZ Metan39270.6977-50
16FC Clinceni39250.6496-71

Data coverage for Liga I →

Sources: Wikipedia, API-Football