Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Fewest goals conceded

← All stats
#TeamPGAGA/MGFGD
1Cambridge46330.7266+33
2Oldham46440.9660+16
3MK Dons46450.9886+41
4Bromley46461.0071+25
5Colchester United46491.0762+13
6Notts49521.0678+26
7Barnet46531.1570+17
8Grimsby Town48541.1377+23
9Walsall46561.22560
10Chesterfield48571.1971+14
10Salford49571.1665+8
12Crewe Alexandra46581.2664+6
12Fleetwood46581.2657-1
12Accrington46581.2647-11
15Swindon46591.2870+11
16Bristol Rovers46651.4156-9
17Crawley46681.4844-24
17Harrogate46681.4839-29
19Shrewsbury46691.5042-27
20Gillingham46721.5753-19
21Newport46771.6748-29
22Barrow46781.7045-33
23Tranmere Rovers46791.7254-25
23Cheltenham46791.7253-26

Data coverage for League Two →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources