Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Fewest goals conceded

← All stats
#TeamPGAGA/MGFGD
1Lincoln46410.8989+48
2Stevenage48491.02490
3Cardiff46501.0990+40
3Mansfield46501.0962+12
5Bolton49531.0876+23
5Bradford48531.1058+5
7Luton46561.2268+12
8Wycombe46581.2669+11
8Wigan46581.2649-9
10Reading46601.3064+4
10Burton46601.3050-10
12Exeter46611.3352-9
12Port Vale46611.3336-25
14Stockport49621.2775+13
15Plymouth46631.3775+12
16Huddersfield46641.3974+10
17Blackpool46651.4154-11
18Peterborough46681.4864-4
19Doncaster46691.5050-19
20Leyton Orient46711.5459-12
20Rotherham46711.5441-30
22AFC Wimbledon46721.5751-21
23Barnsley46731.5968-5
24Northampton46741.6139-35

Data coverage for League One →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources