Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

League of Ireland Premier Division

Champions: Shamrock Rovers

Fewest goals conceded

← All stats
#TeamPGAGA/MGFGD
1Bray Wanderers122.001-1
2St Pat's36320.8942+10
3Shamrock36330.9256+23
4Shelbourne36371.0348+11
5Drogheda36381.06380
6Derry36391.0852+13
6Bohemians36391.0848+9
8Galway36441.2237-7
9Sligo Rovers36541.5042-12
10Waterford37611.6543-18
10Cork City36611.6933-28

Data coverage for League of Ireland Premier Division →

Sources: Wikipedia, API-Football