Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

League of Ireland Premier Division

Champions: Shamrock Rovers

Fewest goals conceded

← All stats
#TeamPGAGA/MGFGD
1Waterford111.000-1
2Shamrock36220.6161+39
3Derry36270.7553+26
4Dundalk36300.8353+23
5St Pat's36371.0357+20
6Sligo Rovers36441.2247+3
7Bohemians36461.2845-1
8Shelbourne36491.3640-9
9Drogheda36581.6134-24
10UCD37671.8129-38
11Finn Harps36711.9733-38

Data coverage for League of Ireland Premier Division →

Sources: Wikipedia, API-Football