Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

League of Ireland Premier Division

Fewest goals conceded

← All stats
#TeamPGAGA/MGFGD
1St Pat's32250.7852+27
2Shamrock33331.0054+21
3Bohemians33401.2158+18
4Derry32421.3145+3
5Shelbourne33461.3947+1
6Galway32481.5042-6
7Waterford32541.6944-10
7Drogheda33541.6439-15
9Dundalk33551.6750-5
10Sligo Rovers33591.7925-34

Data coverage for League of Ireland Premier Division →

Sources: Wikipedia, API-Football