Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Fewest goals conceded

← All stats
#TeamPGAGA/MGFGD
1Athletic Club38290.7654+25
2Atlético38300.7968+38
3Real Madrid38381.0078+40
4Barça38391.03102+63
4Getafe38391.0334-5
6Mallorca38441.1635-9
7Rayo Vallecano38451.1841-4
8Real Sociedad38461.2135-11
9Alavés38481.2638-10
10Real Betis38501.3257+7
11Villarreal38511.3471+20
11Espanyol38511.3440-11
13Osasuna38521.3748-4
14Valencia38541.4244-10
15Sevilla38551.4542-13
16Leganés38561.4739-17
17Celta Vigo38571.5059+2
18Girona38601.5844-16
19Las Palmas38611.6140-21
20Valladolid38902.3726-64

Data coverage for La Liga →

Sources: Wikipedia, API-Football