K League 1
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Korea Republic223
- Brazil47
- Australia13
- Japan8
- Serbia6
- Sweden5
- Spain4
- Colombia3
- Croatia3
- England3
- Montenegro3
- Netherlands3
- Poland3
- Austria2
- Bosnia and Herzegovina2
- Germany2
- Portugal2
- USA2
- Uzbekistan2
- Angola1
- Azerbaijan1
- Canada1
- Costa Rica1
- Côte d'Ivoire1
- Denmark1
- Finland1
- France1
- Gambia1
- Georgia1
- Guinea-Bissau1
- Hungary1
- Iceland1
- Iraq1
- Israel1
- Jordan1
- Nigeria1
- Romania1
- South Africa1
- Ukraine1
- No matches
PositionMidfielder
Goals, assists and cards count 1258 of 1308 stored matches (96%) that name a player. Appearances count 723 matches with a stored lineup.
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
1
Sin Jin-hoPohang Steelers· 38yPohang SteelersM381030881907.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | FC Seoul | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019 | Ulsan HD | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Ulsan HD | 1 | 3 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Pohang Steelers | 2 | 7 | 36 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Pohang Steelers | 4 | 12 | 32 | 10 | 0 | 7.65 |
2
Yoon Bit-garamBucheon FC 1995· 36yBucheon FC 1995M36271580407.30
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Gimcheon Sangmu | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019 | Gimcheon Sangmu | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019 | Jeju SK | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Ulsan HD | 4 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Ulsan HD | 3 | 6 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Jeju SK | 3 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 |
| 2025 | Suwon FC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Bucheon FC 1995 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
3
Lee Ki-jeSuwon Samsung Bluewings· 35ySuwon Samsung BluewingsM3582378617.25
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 5 | 5 | 38 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1 | 15 | 37 | 3 | 0 | 7.25 |
| 2025 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | – |
4
Lee Chang-minJeju SK· 32yJeju SKM32151470817.24
4
Paik Seung-hoJeonbuk Hyundai Motors· 29yJeonbuk Hyundai MotorsM296555607.24
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 4 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2 | 5 | 30 | 3 | 0 | 7.24 |
6
Lee Yeong-jaeJeonbuk Hyundai Motors· 32yJeonbuk Hyundai MotorsM321830104607.21
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Ulsan HD | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019 | Gangwon FC | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019 | Gyeongnam FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Gangwon FC | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Suwon FC | 5 | 7 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Gimcheon Sangmu | 3 | 9 | 39 | 2 | 0 | 7.21 |
| 2025 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0 | 7 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
7
Takahiro KunimotoJeonbuk Hyundai Motors· 29yJeonbuk Hyundai MotorsM2917862907.17
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Gyeongnam FC | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019 | Gyeongnam FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2 | 1 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 4 | 4 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 4 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 7.17 |
8
M. BarrowJeonbuk Hyundai Motors· 34yJeonbuk Hyundai MotorsM34181461907.14
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 3 | 2 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 13 | 8 | 28 | 5 | 0 | 7.14 |
9
KuagicaGangwon FC· 36yGangwon FCM360057607.13
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Incheon United | 0 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Seongnam FC | 0 | 0 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 7.13 |
| 2025 | Gangwon FC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
10
Ki Sung-yuengPohang Steelers· 37yPohang SteelersM3735891007.12
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | FC Seoul | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | FC Seoul | 3 | 2 | 35 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | FC Seoul | 0 | 2 | 35 | 5 | 0 | 7.12 |
| 2025 | Pohang Steelers | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Pohang Steelers | 0 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
11
Choi Young-JunJeju SK· 34yJeju SKM3438821507.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Gyeongnam FC | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019 | Pohang Steelers | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Pohang Steelers | 0 | 1 | 23 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Jeju SK | 0 | 2 | 36 | 5 | 0 | 7.08 |
11
Um Won-sangDaejeon Hana Citizen· 27yDaejeon Hana CitizenM27261192207.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Gwangju FC | 6 | 2 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Gwangju FC | 6 | 2 | 26 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Ulsan HD | 12 | 6 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2025 | Ulsan HD | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Daejeon Hana Citizen | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
11
Min-woo SeoGangwon FC· 31yGangwon FCM310040807.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Gangwon FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Gangwon FC | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Gangwon FC | 0 | 0 | 23 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Gangwon FC | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 7.08 |
15
Lee Chung-yongIncheon United· 38yIncheon UnitedM381311981207.07
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Ulsan HD | 4 | 3 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Ulsan HD | 3 | 2 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Ulsan HD | 3 | 4 | 35 | 5 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2025 | Ulsan HD | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Incheon United | 3 | 2 | 18 | 4 | 0 | – |
15
Lee Myoung-JooIncheon United· 36yIncheon UnitedM3678501207.07
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | FC Seoul | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Incheon United | 4 | 5 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2026 | Incheon United | 2 | 2 | 16 | 6 | 0 | – |
17Yong Woo ParkUlsan HDUlsan HDM–0046407.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Ulsan HD | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Gimcheon Sangmu | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Ulsan HD | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Ulsan HD | 0 | 0 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 7.02 |
18
Kim Bong-SooDaejeon Hana Citizen· 26yDaejeon Hana CitizenM2635761007.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Jeju SK | 3 | 1 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Jeju SK | 0 | 1 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2025 | Daejeon Hana Citizen | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Daejeon Hana Citizen | 0 | 2 | 14 | 5 | 0 | – |
19
Lee Seung-WooJeonbuk Hyundai Motors· 28yJeonbuk Hyundai MotorsM28227551417.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Suwon FC | 14 | 3 | 35 | 7 | 1 | 7.00 |
| 2025 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 8 | 4 | 18 | 7 | 0 | – |
20
MuriloSuwon FC· 31ySuwon FCM3171676506.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Suwon FC | 5 | 10 | 36 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Suwon FC | 1 | 6 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 6.99 |
21
E. AguilarIncheon United· 35yIncheon UnitedM351426821706.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Incheon United | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019 | Jeju SK | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Incheon United | 2 | 2 | 17 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Incheon United | 5 | 6 | 33 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Incheon United | 0 | 3 | 32 | 6 | 0 | 6.98 |
21Seung-beom KoGimcheon SangmuGimcheon SangmuM–0061506.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Gimcheon Sangmu | 0 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 6.98 |
23
Na Sang-hoFC Seoul· 30yFC SeoulM30241084916.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Seongnam FC | 7 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | FC Seoul | 9 | 6 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | FC Seoul | 8 | 4 | 32 | 5 | 1 | 6.94 |
23
Lee Seung-MoFC Seoul· 28yFC SeoulM2899821206.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Pohang Steelers | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Pohang Steelers | 1 | 2 | 35 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Pohang Steelers | 1 | 3 | 27 | 7 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2025 | FC Seoul | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | FC Seoul | 5 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
25
Kim Dong-HyunGangwon FC· 29yGangwon FCM2934691316.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Seongnam FC | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Gangwon FC | 1 | 0 | 23 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2022 | Gangwon FC | 0 | 1 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2026 | Gangwon FC | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
25
Kang Yoon-sungDaejeon Hana Citizen· 29yDaejeon Hana CitizenM2925691606.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Jeju SK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Jeju SK | 0 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Gimcheon Sangmu | 0 | 2 | 30 | 6 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2025 | Daejeon Hana Citizen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Daejeon Hana Citizen | 1 | 2 | 15 | 4 | 0 | – |
25
Seo Min-WooGangwon FC· 28yGangwon FCM281244416.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Gangwon FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Gangwon FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Gangwon FC | 0 | 2 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2026 | Gangwon FC | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 1 | – |
28
Aleksandar PaločevićFC Seoul· 33yFC SeoulM333415941016.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Pohang Steelers | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Pohang Steelers | 14 | 6 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | FC Seoul | 10 | 4 | 34 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2022 | FC Seoul | 5 | 2 | 38 | 3 | 0 | 6.92 |
28
Kim Do-hyukIncheon United· 34yIncheon UnitedM34610741106.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Incheon United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Incheon United | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Incheon United | 2 | 3 | 34 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Incheon United | 2 | 3 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 6.92 |
28
Kwon Soon-hyungSeongnam FC· 40ySeongnam FCM405645206.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Jeju SK | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019 | Jeju SK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Seongnam FC | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Seongnam FC | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Seongnam FC | 1 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6.92 |
28
Won Du-jaeUlsan HD· 28yUlsan HDM281472816.92
32
Ryu Jae-moonJeonbuk Hyundai Motors· 33yJeonbuk Hyundai MotorsM3374601106.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Daegu FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019 | Daegu FC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Daegu FC | 2 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1 | 1 | 20 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 6.91 |
33
Kim Bo-kyungFC Anyang· 37yFC AnyangM37232462806.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Ulsan HD | 13 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 3 | 10 | 31 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2 | 4 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2025 | FC Anyang | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | FC Anyang | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
33
Bruno LamasDaegu FC· 32yDaegu FCM323435306.90
33
Yeo ReumIncheon United· 37yIncheon UnitedM370158806.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Gimcheon Sangmu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Gwangju FC | 0 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | FC Seoul | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Jeju SK | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Incheon United | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 |
36
Jeong Jae-YongSuwon FC· 36ySuwon FCM3610550606.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Pohang Steelers | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Suwon FC | 4 | 1 | 16 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Suwon FC | 6 | 2 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 6.88 |
36
Lee Kyu-seongUlsan HD· 32yUlsan HDM32213831406.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Gimcheon Sangmu | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019 | Gimcheon Sangmu | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Busan IPark | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Seongnam FC | 0 | 2 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Ulsan HD | 1 | 2 | 31 | 6 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2026 | Ulsan HD | 0 | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
38
Kim Jin-gyuJeonbuk Hyundai Motors· 29yJeonbuk Hyundai MotorsM296644706.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Busan IPark | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 3 | 1 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2025 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2 | 3 | 16 | 4 | 0 | – |
39
Lee Jong-sungSuwon Samsung Bluewings· 34ySuwon Samsung BluewingsM3462592006.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Seongnam FC | 1 | 0 | 26 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Seongnam FC | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6.54 |
| 2022 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 2 | 1 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 7.04 |
39Kim Jun-BeomDaejeon Hana CitizenDaejeon Hana CitizenM–7748906.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Gyeongnam FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019 | Gyeongnam FC | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Incheon United | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Incheon United | 1 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Gimcheon Sangmu | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2025 | Daejeon Hana Citizen | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Daejeon Hana Citizen | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
39
An Yong-WooDaegu FC· 35yDaegu FCM352345206.85
42Seung-Yong JeongGangwon FCGangwon FCM–0039406.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Gangwon FC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Gangwon FC | 0 | 0 | 38 | 4 | 0 | 6.84 |
42
Ahn Hyeon-beomSuwon FC· 31ySuwon FCM317361806.84
42
Kwon Hyeok-kyuGimcheon Sangmu· 25yGimcheon SangmuM251021606.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Busan IPark | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Gimcheon Sangmu | 0 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 |
45
Jin-ho KimGwangju FC· 26yGwangju FCM263332906.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Gangwon FC | 3 | 3 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2026 | Gimcheon Sangmu | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Gwangju FC | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | – |
45
Han Seung-GyuJeonbuk Hyundai Motors· 30yJeonbuk Hyundai MotorsM30131357506.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Ulsan HD | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | FC Seoul | 3 | 3 | 20 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Suwon FC | 2 | 3 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | FC Seoul | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2022 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
47
V. QazaishviliUlsan HD· 33yUlsan HDM3317571106.81
47
Kim Jun-yeopIncheon United· 38yIncheon UnitedM3816491106.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Daegu FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Incheon United | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Incheon United | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Incheon United | 1 | 2 | 25 | 6 | 0 | 6.81 |
47Lee Jae-WonSuwon FCSuwon FCM–4029506.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Seongnam FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Seongnam FC | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Seongnam FC | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Seongnam FC | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2025 | Suwon FC | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
47Yoon Seok-JooGimcheon SangmuGimcheon SangmuM–0013006.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Gimcheon Sangmu | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources