K League 1
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Korea Republic223
- Brazil47
- Australia13
- Japan8
- Serbia6
- Sweden5
- Spain4
- Colombia3
- Croatia3
- England3
- Montenegro3
- Netherlands3
- Poland3
- Austria2
- Bosnia and Herzegovina2
- Germany2
- Portugal2
- USA2
- Uzbekistan2
- Angola1
- Azerbaijan1
- Canada1
- Costa Rica1
- Côte d'Ivoire1
- Denmark1
- Finland1
- France1
- Gambia1
- Georgia1
- Guinea-Bissau1
- Hungary1
- Iceland1
- Iraq1
- Israel1
- Jordan1
- Nigeria1
- Romania1
- South Africa1
- Ukraine1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1258 of 1308 stored matches (96%) that name a player. Appearances count 723 matches with a stored lineup.
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
45
Lee Myoung-JooIncheon United· 36yIncheon UnitedM3678501207.07
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | FC Seoul | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Incheon United | 4 | 5 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2026 | Incheon United | 2 | 2 | 16 | 6 | 0 | – |
45
Lee Seung-MoFC Seoul· 28yFC SeoulM2899821206.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Pohang Steelers | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Pohang Steelers | 1 | 2 | 35 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Pohang Steelers | 1 | 3 | 27 | 7 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2025 | FC Seoul | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | FC Seoul | 5 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
45Park Dong-JinFC SeoulFC SeoulF–113331206.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | FC Seoul | 6 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | FC Seoul | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Gimcheon Sangmu | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | FC Seoul | 3 | 0 | 23 | 5 | 0 | 6.67 |
54
Jung-hyun KimFC Anyang· 33yFC AnyangM333114113–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Seongnam FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2020 | Busan IPark | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | FC Anyang | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | FC Anyang | 1 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 1 | – |
54
Ju Se-JongGwangju FC· 36yGwangju FCM3621291127.40
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | FC Seoul | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2020 | FC Seoul | 0 | 1 | 16 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2022 | Daejeon Hana Citizen | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.40 |
| 2025 | Gwangju FC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Gwangju FC | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | – |
54
Choi Chul-SoonJeonbuk Hyundai Motors· 39yJeonbuk Hyundai MotorsD3903481116.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2020 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0 | 1 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2025 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
54
Kang Min-sooIncheon United· 40yIncheon UnitedD4051621116.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Ulsan HD | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019 | Ulsan HD | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Busan IPark | 1 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Incheon United | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Incheon United | 0 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 6.78 |
54
Chang-mu ShinGwangju FC· 34yGwangju FCF3466541106.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Gimcheon Sangmu | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019 | Daegu FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019 | Gimcheon Sangmu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Daegu FC | 0 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Gangwon FC | 1 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Gangwon FC | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2025 | Gwangju FC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Gwangju FC | 2 | 2 | 10 | 4 | 0 | – |
54
H. DelbridgeIncheon United· 34yIncheon UnitedD3413671107.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Incheon United | 1 | 2 | 34 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Incheon United | 0 | 1 | 33 | 6 | 0 | 7.08 |
54H. LeeDaejeon Hana CitizenDaejeon Hana CitizenM–84331106.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Gangwon FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019 | Gangwon FC | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Gangwon FC | 1 | 0 | 20 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Daejeon Hana Citizen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Daejeon Hana Citizen | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2026 | Daejeon Hana Citizen | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
54
Kim Do-hyukIncheon United· 34yIncheon UnitedM34610741106.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Incheon United | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Incheon United | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Incheon United | 2 | 3 | 34 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Incheon United | 2 | 3 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 6.92 |
54
Kim Jun-yeopIncheon United· 38yIncheon UnitedM3816491106.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Daegu FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Incheon United | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Incheon United | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Incheon United | 1 | 2 | 25 | 6 | 0 | 6.81 |
54
Ryu Jae-moonJeonbuk Hyundai Motors· 33yJeonbuk Hyundai MotorsM3374601106.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Daegu FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019 | Daegu FC | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Daegu FC | 2 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1 | 1 | 20 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 6.91 |
65
Jeon Min-gwangPohang Steelers· 33yPohang SteelersD330463102–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Pohang Steelers | 0 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2021 | Pohang Steelers | 0 | 3 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Pohang Steelers | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Pohang Steelers | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 1 | – |
65
Aleksandar PaločevićFC Seoul· 33yFC SeoulM333415941016.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Pohang Steelers | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Pohang Steelers | 14 | 6 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | FC Seoul | 10 | 4 | 34 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2022 | FC Seoul | 5 | 2 | 38 | 3 | 0 | 6.92 |
65
Choi Ji-MookSeongnam FC· 28ySeongnam FCD2810461016.61
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Seongnam FC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2021 | Seongnam FC | 1 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Seongnam FC | 0 | 0 | 23 | 5 | 0 | 6.61 |
65
Jo Jin-WooDaegu FC· 26yDaegu FCD2631441016.82
65Jung Hyun-CheolGimcheon SangmuGimcheon SangmuM–21261016.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | FC Seoul | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2020 | FC Seoul | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | FC Seoul | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 6.58 |
| 2022 | Gimcheon Sangmu | 1 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 6.79 |
65
Lee Min-kiGwangju FC· 33yGwangju FCD331540101–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Gimcheon Sangmu | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Gwangju FC | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2021 | Gwangju FC | 1 | 2 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Gwangju FC | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | – |
65
Ma Sang-HoonSeongnam FC· 35ySeongnam FCD3540611016.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Gimcheon Sangmu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Seongnam FC | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Seongnam FC | 3 | 0 | 31 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Seongnam FC | 0 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 6.65 |
65
Oh Ban-SukIncheon United· 38yIncheon UnitedD3810571016.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Jeju SK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Incheon United | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2021 | Incheon United | 0 | 0 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Incheon United | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 6.83 |
65Seong-keun ChoiSuwon Samsung BluewingsSuwon Samsung BluewingsM–0024101–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0 | 0 | 20 | 5 | 1 | – |
65
Yu In-sooJeju SK· 31yJeju SKD3164641016.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Seongnam FC | 2 | 3 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Gimcheon Sangmu | 2 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2022 | Seongnam FC | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6.65 |
| 2025 | Jeju SK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Jeju SK | 1 | 1 | 18 | 4 | 1 | – |
65
An Tae-HyunBucheon FC 1995· 33yBucheon FC 1995M3322211006.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Gimcheon Sangmu | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Jeju SK | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2026 | Bucheon FC 1995 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 0 | – |
65Gi-Hyuk LeeGangwon FCGangwon FCM–01451006.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Suwon FC | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Suwon FC | 0 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 |
| 2025 | Gangwon FC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Gangwon FC | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 0 | – |
65
Jeong Tae-WookDaegu FC· 29yDaegu FCD2943951006.96
65
Ki Sung-yuengPohang Steelers· 37yPohang SteelersM3735891007.12
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | FC Seoul | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | FC Seoul | 3 | 2 | 35 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | FC Seoul | 0 | 2 | 35 | 5 | 0 | 7.12 |
| 2025 | Pohang Steelers | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Pohang Steelers | 0 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
65
Kim Bong-SooDaejeon Hana Citizen· 26yDaejeon Hana CitizenM2635761007.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Jeju SK | 3 | 1 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Jeju SK | 0 | 1 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2025 | Daejeon Hana Citizen | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Daejeon Hana Citizen | 0 | 2 | 14 | 5 | 0 | – |
65
Kim Geon-woongJeju SK· 29yJeju SKD2932741006.76
65
Kim HyunSuwon Samsung Bluewings· 33ySuwon Samsung BluewingsF33161621006.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Jeju SK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Busan IPark | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Incheon United | 7 | 0 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Suwon FC | 8 | 1 | 31 | 5 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2025 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
65
Kim Won-sikGwangju FC· 35yGwangju FCM351043100–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | FC Seoul | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | FC Seoul | 1 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Gwangju FC | 0 | 0 | 27 | 6 | 0 | – |
65
Lee Yong-RaeDaegu FC· 40yDaegu FCM4001521006.51
65
Lim Sang-hyubPohang Steelers· 38yPohang SteelersM38217781006.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Pohang Steelers | 11 | 4 | 36 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Pohang Steelers | 8 | 2 | 36 | 6 | 0 | 6.74 |
65Park Byung-HyunDaegu FCDaegu FCD–31241006.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Daegu FC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019 | Daegu FC | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Gimcheon Sangmu | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Daegu FC | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Daegu FC | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 6.74 |
65
Park Soo-IlFC Seoul· 30yFC SeoulM3095651006.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Seongnam FC | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Seongnam FC | 3 | 4 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Seongnam FC | 5 | 1 | 34 | 4 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2025 | FC Seoul | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | FC Seoul | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | – |
87
M. PalaciosSeongnam FC· 33ySeongnam FCF33101081926.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Pohang Steelers | 5 | 6 | 25 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2021 | Pohang Steelers | 1 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2022 | Pohang Steelers | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2022 | Seongnam FC | 3 | 4 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 6.86 |
87
Chan-yong ParkPohang Steelers· 30yPohang SteelersD300151916.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Pohang Steelers | 0 | 0 | 33 | 5 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2025 | Pohang Steelers | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Pohang Steelers | 0 | 1 | 17 | 3 | 1 | – |
87
Elvis SarićSuwon Samsung Bluewings· 36ySuwon Samsung BluewingsM366830916.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 2 | 2 | 30 | 6 | 1 | 6.78 |
87
F. MulicSeongnam FC· 32ySeongnam FCF3222169916.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Seongnam FC | 13 | 0 | 36 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2022 | Seongnam FC | 9 | 1 | 33 | 4 | 0 | 6.95 |
87
IbizaIncheon United· 31yIncheon UnitedD31211891–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Incheon United | 2 | 1 | 18 | 9 | 1 | – |
87
Jun-ho SonJeonbuk Hyundai Motors· 34yJeonbuk Hyundai MotorsM3411122491–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 5 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2020 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 2 | 6 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
87
Kim Bo-subIncheon United· 28yIncheon UnitedF288852916.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Incheon United | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Gimcheon Sangmu | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Incheon United | 0 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Incheon United | 5 | 4 | 34 | 5 | 1 | 6.88 |
87
Kim Dong-MinIncheon United· 32yIncheon UnitedD321133916.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Incheon United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Incheon United | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Incheon United | 0 | 1 | 32 | 9 | 1 | 6.86 |
87Kim Ryun-sungJeju SKJeju SKD–0430916.55
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Pohang Steelers | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2022 | Gimcheon Sangmu | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.55 |
| 2025 | Jeju SK | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Jeju SK | 0 | 3 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
87
Kim Sang-wonSuwon FC· 34ySuwon FCD340152916.56
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Pohang Steelers | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2021 | Suwon FC | 0 | 1 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Suwon FC | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.56 |
87Lee Kwang-SeonGyeongnam FCGyeongnam FC—–40091–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | Gimcheon Sangmu | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018 | Jeju SK | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019 | Gyeongnam FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | – |
87
Na Sang-hoFC Seoul· 30yFC SeoulM30241084916.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Seongnam FC | 7 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | FC Seoul | 9 | 6 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | FC Seoul | 8 | 4 | 32 | 5 | 1 | 6.94 |
87Shin Kwang-HoonPohang SteelersPohang SteelersD–381391–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018 | FC Seoul | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019 | Gangwon FC | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Gangwon FC | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Pohang Steelers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Pohang Steelers | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Pohang Steelers | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Pohang Steelers | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 1 | – |
87Baek Dong-GyuBucheon FC 1995Bucheon FC 1995D–1014906.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Gimcheon Sangmu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019 | Jeju SK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | FC Anyang | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2025 | Bucheon FC 1995 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Bucheon FC 1995 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources