Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Kazakhstan Premier League

Most goals scored

← All stats
#TeamPGFGF/MGAGD
1Ordabasy27552.0419+36
2Okzhetpes27481.7830+18
3FC Astana27441.6327+17
4Kairat Almaty27431.5929+14
5Aktobe27411.5232+9
6Yelimay Semey27391.4436+3
7FK Tobol Kostanay27351.3036-1
8Kyzyl-Zhar27301.1139-9
9Kaspiy27291.0737-8
10Ulytau27281.0430-2
11Zhenys27271.0034-7
12Irtysh27260.9637-11
12Altay27260.9640-14
12Zhetysu27260.9645-19
15Kaisar27230.8537-14
16Atyrau27200.7432-12

Data coverage for Kazakhstan Premier League →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources