Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Kazakhstan Premier League

Home records

← All stats
#TeamPGFGAPts
1Ordabasy1428838
2FC Astana1331837
3Okzhetpes13271031
3Aktobe14231131
5FK Tobol Kostanay13231529
5Ulytau15191329
7Kairat Almaty12211124
8Zhenys14171223
9Kaspiy14202121
10Yelimay Semey12161618
11Kyzyl-Zhar14212016
12Irtysh14141915
13Kaisar15141914
14Altay13131612
14Zhetysu1291412
16Atyrau14112010

Data coverage for Kazakhstan Premier League →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources