Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Kazakhstan Premier League

Fewest goals conceded

← All stats
#TeamPGAGA/MGFGD
1Ordabasy27190.7055+36
2FC Astana27271.0044+17
3Kairat Almaty27291.0743+14
4Okzhetpes27301.1148+18
4Ulytau27301.1128-2
6Aktobe27321.1941+9
6Atyrau27321.1920-12
8Zhenys27341.2627-7
9Yelimay Semey27361.3339+3
9FK Tobol Kostanay27361.3335-1
11Kaspiy27371.3729-8
11Irtysh27371.3726-11
11Kaisar27371.3723-14
14Kyzyl-Zhar27391.4430-9
15Altay27401.4826-14
16Zhetysu27451.6726-19

Data coverage for Kazakhstan Premier League →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources