
J1 League
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Albirex Niigata
- Avispa Fukuoka
- Cerezo Osaka
- Fagiano Okayama
- FC Tokyo
- Gamba Osaka
- Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
- Júbilo Iwata
- Kashima Antlers
- Kashiwa Reysol
- Kawasaki Frontale
- Kyoto Sanga
- Machida Zelvia
- Matsumoto Yamaga
- Nagoya Grampus
- Oita Trinita
- Sagan Tosu
- Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- Shimizu S-Pulse
- Shonan Bellmare
- Tokushima Vortis
- Tokyo Verdy
- Urawa Red Diamonds
- Vegalta Sendai
- Vissel Kobe
- Yokohama F. Marinos
- Yokohama FC
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Japan550
- Brazil116
- Korea Republic26
- Spain10
- Australia6
- Sweden5
- Croatia4
- Norway4
- Serbia4
- Germany3
- Netherlands3
- Thailand3
- Belgium2
- Colombia2
- Denmark2
- France2
- Israel2
- Kosovo2
- Portugal2
- Türkiye2
- Argentina1
- Cameroon1
- Curaçao1
- Cyprus1
- England1
- Hungary1
- Indonesia1
- Iran1
- Kenya1
- Lebanon1
- Lithuania1
- Luxembourg1
- Malaysia1
- Moldova1
- Montenegro1
- Mozambique1
- New Zealand1
- Poland1
- Sierra Leone1
- Switzerland1
- Togo1
- Tunisia1
- Uruguay1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2318 of 2365 stored matches (98%) that name a player. Appearances count 2337 matches with a stored lineup.
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
1
H. Appiah TawiahKyoto Sanga· 27yKyoto SangaD27101002356.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Vegalta Sendai | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2021 | Vegalta Sendai | 1 | 0 | 29 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 6.71 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 2 | – |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
2
Takumi KamijimaAvispa Fukuoka· 28yAvispa FukuokaD28111192146.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 22 | 6 | 2 | – |
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 1 | 24 | 6 | 1 | 6.95 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 1 | – |
3
Kim Min-taeShonan Bellmare· 32yShonan BellmareD32311612436.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2020 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 0 | 27 | 5 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2021 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 2 | – |
| 2021 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 6.83 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 7.16 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 32 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
3
Diego PitucaKashima Antlers· 33yKashima AntlersM3366852037.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 3 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 2 | 28 | 7 | 1 | 6.99 |
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 3 | 1 | 31 | 9 | 2 | 7.06 |
3
Yūgo TatsutaFagiano Okayama· 27yFagiano OkayamaD27231601736.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 1 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 6.59 |
| 2020 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 | 1 | 29 | 4 | 1 | 6.71 |
| 2021 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 20 | 5 | 2 | 6.65 |
| 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
3
T. ShichiAvispa Fukuoka· 32yAvispa FukuokaD32481401136.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Yokohama FC | 2 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 6.57 |
| 2021 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 3 | 30 | 3 | 2 | – |
| 2022 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 3 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 1 | – |
3
Shogo TaniguchiKawasaki Frontale· 34yKawasaki FrontaleD34661221037.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 30 | 5 | 1 | 6.92 |
| 2020 | Kawasaki Frontale | 3 | 1 | 29 | 1 | 1 | 7.11 |
| 2021 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 2 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kawasaki Frontale | 3 | 3 | 33 | 3 | 1 | 7.08 |
3
Ricardo GraçaJúbilo Iwata· 28yJúbilo IwataD281455736.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Júbilo Iwata | 0 | 2 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 6.76 |
| 2024 | Júbilo Iwata | 1 | 2 | 33 | 3 | 2 | – |
3
Gabriel XavierHokkaido Consadole Sapporo· 32yHokkaido Consadole SapporoF321012103636.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Nagoya Grampus | 3 | 6 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2020 | Nagoya Grampus | 4 | 4 | 25 | 2 | 2 | 6.77 |
| 2021 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3 | 2 | 26 | 1 | 1 | 6.64 |
10
T. AranoHokkaido Consadole Sapporo· 32yHokkaido Consadole SapporoM321171713026.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 1 | 30 | 7 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2020 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 5 | 2 | 28 | 4 | 1 | 6.86 |
| 2021 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 2 | 29 | 2 | 1 | 6.78 |
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3 | 1 | 29 | 10 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2024 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
10
Takahiro OgiharaVissel Kobe· 34yVissel KobeM344131772926.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 2 | 25 | 6 | 1 | 6.88 |
| 2020 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 2 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2021 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 2 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 6.68 |
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2024 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 4 | 35 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 2 | 3 | 31 | 6 | 0 | – |
10
Keiya ShiihashiNagoya Grampus· 28yNagoya GrampusM28671982526.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vegalta Sendai | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 6.64 |
| 2020 | Vegalta Sendai | 1 | 1 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 | 2 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 1 | 31 | 5 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 32 | 3 | 1 | 6.69 |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 2 | 34 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 1 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
10
DiegoKashiwa Reysol· 30yKashiwa ReysolD3011111482426.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Tokushima Vortis | 0 | 0 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 2 | 4 | 32 | 5 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 6.92 |
| 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | 3 | 3 | 36 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 5 | 3 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
10Takuma OminamiKawasaki FrontaleKawasaki FrontaleD–551522126.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Júbilo Iwata | 0 | 1 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 6.73 |
| 2020 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 3 | 1 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 | 2 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 1 | 29 | 4 | 1 | 6.78 |
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
10
M. ItoYokohama FC· 33yYokohama FCD33301011826.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 |
| 2020 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 6.77 |
| 2022 | Júbilo Iwata | 1 | 0 | 33 | 5 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2024 | Júbilo Iwata | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 2 | 0 | 28 | 5 | 1 | – |
10
Hwang Seok-hoSagan Tosu· 36ySagan TosuD36741161726.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 1 | 26 | 5 | 1 | 6.51 |
| 2020 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2021 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 1 | 28 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 4 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 1 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 6.66 |
10Y. TakahashiShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-PulseD–10961726.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 29 | 5 | 2 | 6.66 |
| 2020 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 0 | 29 | 7 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2025 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
10
K. OiwaShonan Bellmare· 36yShonan BellmareD36641351626.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vegalta Sendai | 1 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 6.50 |
| 2020 | Shonan Bellmare | 2 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 0 | 25 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 6.83 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 1 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 3 | 22 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
10
Y. NaganumaUrawa Red Diamonds· 28yUrawa Red DiamondsM281641221626.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 10 | 3 | 32 | 5 | 2 | 6.76 |
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 4 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
10
LukianYokohama FC· 34yYokohama FCF342391421526.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2019 | Júbilo Iwata | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 6.85 |
| 2022 | Avispa Fukuoka | 3 | 3 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 5 | 3 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 11 | 1 | 31 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 3 | 1 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
10
MarcinhoKawasaki Frontale· 30yKawasaki FrontaleF3029171321526.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kawasaki Frontale | 12 | 6 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 9 | 3 | 36 | 5 | 2 | – |
| 2025 | Kawasaki Frontale | 6 | 2 | 35 | 6 | 0 | – |
10
Marcos JúniorSanfrecce Hiroshima· 32ySanfrecce HiroshimaM3241161581527.10
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 15 | 4 | 33 | 3 | 1 | 7.28 |
| 2020 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 11 | 1 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 7.24 |
| 2021 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 10 | 3 | 33 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 3 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7.26 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
10
K. TachiShonan Bellmare· 28yShonan BellmareD28101081326.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 6.50 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 1 | – |
10
Y. MisaoKyoto Sanga· 34yKyoto SangaD34361201326.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2019 | Oita Trinita | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 30 | 4 | 1 | 7.06 |
| 2020 | Oita Trinita | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Oita Trinita | 1 | 2 | 36 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
10
Kwon Kyung-WonGamba Osaka· 33yGamba OsakaD3330361226.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 0 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 7.14 |
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 0 | 20 | 6 | 1 | 6.71 |
10
Kuryu MatsukiFC Tokyo· 22yFC TokyoM22510711127.01
10
T. NakamuraHokkaido Consadole Sapporo· 25yHokkaido Consadole SapporoD251578926.61
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.50 |
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 3 | 31 | 3 | 1 | 6.65 |
| 2024 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 2 | 35 | 4 | 1 | – |
10
T. UchidaNagoya Grampus· 27yNagoya GrampusM2715128926.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 |
| 2020 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2021 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 29 | 5 | 2 | – |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
10
S. van WermeskerkenKawasaki Frontale· 31yKawasaki FrontaleD31164982–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 2 | 24 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 4 | 25 | 3 | 1 | – |
10
Hideto TakahashiYokohama FC· 38yYokohama FCD381167726.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Sagan Tosu | 1 | 0 | 32 | 5 | 1 | 6.77 |
| 2020 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2021 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 1 | 22 | 2 | 1 | – |
10S. TakahashiKashiwa ReysolKashiwa ReysolD–0239726.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 1 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 6.67 |
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
10
Yutaka YoshidaShimizu S-Pulse· 35yShimizu S-PulseD3537130626.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 4 | 30 | 2 | 1 | 6.85 |
| 2020 | Nagoya Grampus | 2 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2021 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 3 | 38 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 6.59 |
| 2025 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
10J. KantéUrawa Red DiamondsUrawa Red DiamondsF–8124026.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 8 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 2 | 6.87 |
35
Douglas GrolliAvispa Fukuoka· 36yAvispa FukuokaD36321083016.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 0 | 30 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 1 | 6.86 |
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 2 | 0 | 29 | 8 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 2 | 23 | 8 | 0 | – |
35
Takuji YonemotoKyoto Sanga· 35yKyoto SangaM35341792716.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 1 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 7.18 |
| 2020 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 1 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2021 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 28 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 1 | 26 | 7 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 2 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
35
Masato MorishigeFC Tokyo· 38yFC TokyoD38941942616.93
35
S. SasakiSanfrecce Hiroshima· 36ySanfrecce HiroshimaD361162312517.21
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 0 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 7.24 |
| 2020 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 2 | 32 | 5 | 0 | 7.19 |
| 2021 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 0 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 2 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 7.19 |
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 7.23 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 2 | 36 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 0 | 36 | 3 | 1 | – |
35
Daiki MiyaNagoya Grampus· 29yNagoya GrampusD29311182216.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 6.65 |
| 2020 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2021 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Avispa Fukuoka | 2 | 0 | 27 | 5 | 1 | 6.96 |
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 1 | 22 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
35L. FernandesCerezo OsakaCerezo OsakaM–18452052216.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2 | 3 | 31 | 4 | 1 | 6.82 |
| 2020 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2 | 7 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2021 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2 | 2 | 27 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3 | 4 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 7.19 |
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 4 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 3 | 10 | 35 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 6 | 15 | 31 | 2 | 0 | – |
35
Ken MatsubaraYokohama F. Marinos· 32yYokohama F. MarinosD32791512116.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 2 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 7.06 |
| 2020 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2021 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 2 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 2 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 1 | 26 | 4 | 1 | 6.93 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 2 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
35
D. KanekoKyoto Sanga· 27yKyoto SangaM27541322016.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shonan Bellmare | 2 | 1 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2020 | Shonan Bellmare | 2 | 1 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 1 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 6.71 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
35
L. OsakiHokkaido Consadole Sapporo· 34yHokkaido Consadole SapporoD34211292016.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 0 | 31 | 1 | 1 | 6.92 |
| 2020 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 1 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2021 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 21 | 6 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2024 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 0 | – |
35
Tomoya InukaiKashiwa Reysol· 32yKashiwa ReysolD321031432016.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 2 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2020 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 0 | 31 | 6 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 4 | 0 | 29 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
35
Takuma NishimuraMachida Zelvia· 29yMachida ZelviaF2931121521916.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Vegalta Sendai | 3 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2021 | Vegalta Sendai | 6 | 2 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 10 | 2 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 3 | 4 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 6.57 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 3 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Machida Zelvia | 6 | 4 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
35
Y. KimotoFC Tokyo· 32yFC TokyoD32321701916.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 1 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2020 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 1 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2021 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | FC Tokyo | 2 | 0 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2023 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2024 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
35
Yuma SuzukiKashima Antlers· 29yKashima AntlersF2945261351917.19
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 7 | 10 | 32 | 5 | 0 | 7.27 |
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 14 | 5 | 33 | 5 | 0 | 7.12 |
| 2024 | Kashima Antlers | 15 | 8 | 36 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Kashima Antlers | 9 | 3 | 34 | 4 | 0 | – |
35
Akito FukumoriYokohama FC· 33yYokohama FCD336241801817.16
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2 | 8 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 7.42 |
| 2020 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2 | 4 | 30 | 4 | 0 | 7.23 |
| 2021 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 5 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 4 | 29 | 2 | 1 | 6.85 |
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 1 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 7.11 |
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 2 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
35
Kai ShibatoUrawa Red Diamonds· 30yUrawa Red DiamondsM30531381816.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 2 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 6.71 |
| 2020 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 1 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 0 | 30 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.42 |
| 2024 | Machida Zelvia | 1 | 0 | 22 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
35
Masaya TashiroAvispa Fukuoka· 32yAvispa FukuokaD32611211816.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 3 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | 2 | 0 | 37 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources