
J1 League
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Albirex Niigata
- Avispa Fukuoka
- Cerezo Osaka
- FC Tokyo
- Gamba Osaka
- Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
- Júbilo Iwata
- Kashima Antlers
- Kashiwa Reysol
- Kawasaki Frontale
- Kyoto Sanga
- Machida Zelvia
- Matsumoto Yamaga
- Nagoya Grampus
- Oita Trinita
- Sagan Tosu
- Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- Shimizu S-Pulse
- Shonan Bellmare
- Tokushima Vortis
- Tokyo Verdy
- Urawa Red Diamonds
- Vegalta Sendai
- Vissel Kobe
- Yokohama F. Marinos
- Yokohama FC
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Japan533
- Brazil104
- Korea Republic25
- Spain10
- Australia5
- Norway4
- Croatia3
- Germany3
- Netherlands3
- Serbia3
- Sweden3
- Thailand3
- Belgium2
- Denmark2
- Israel2
- Kosovo2
- Portugal2
- Argentina1
- Cameroon1
- Colombia1
- Curaçao1
- Cyprus1
- England1
- France1
- Hungary1
- Iran1
- Kenya1
- Lebanon1
- Lithuania1
- Luxembourg1
- Moldova1
- Montenegro1
- Mozambique1
- New Zealand1
- Poland1
- Sierra Leone1
- Switzerland1
- Togo1
- Tunisia1
- Türkiye1
- Uruguay1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1969 of 1985 stored matches (99%) that name a player. Appearances count 1984 matches with a stored lineup.
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
1
H. Appiah TawiahKyoto Sanga· 26yKyoto SangaD2610922256.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Vegalta Sendai | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Vegalta Sendai | 1 | 0 | 29 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 6.71 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 2 | – |
2
Diego PitucaKashima Antlers· 32yKashima AntlersM3266852037.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 3 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 2 | 28 | 7 | 1 | 6.99 |
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 3 | 1 | 31 | 9 | 2 | 7.06 |
2
Kim Min-taeShonan Bellmare· 31yShonan BellmareD31311422036.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 0 | 27 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 2 | – |
| 2021 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 6.83 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 7.16 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 32 | 7 | 0 | – |
2
Takumi KamijimaYokohama F. Marinos· 27yYokohama F. MarinosD2701931636.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 22 | 6 | 2 | – |
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 1 | 24 | 6 | 1 | 6.95 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
2
Yūgo TatsutaKashiwa Reysol· 26yKashiwa ReysolD26221331336.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 1 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 | 1 | 29 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2021 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 20 | 5 | 2 | 6.65 |
| 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
2
Shogo TaniguchiKawasaki Frontale· 33yKawasaki FrontaleD33661221037.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 30 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2020 | Kawasaki Frontale | 3 | 1 | 29 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2021 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 2 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kawasaki Frontale | 3 | 3 | 33 | 3 | 1 | 7.08 |
2
Ricardo GraçaJúbilo Iwata· 27yJúbilo IwataD271455736.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Júbilo Iwata | 0 | 2 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 6.76 |
| 2024 | Júbilo Iwata | 1 | 2 | 33 | 3 | 2 | – |
2
Gabriel XavierHokkaido Consadole Sapporo· 31yHokkaido Consadole SapporoF311012103636.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Nagoya Grampus | 3 | 6 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Nagoya Grampus | 4 | 4 | 25 | 2 | 2 | – |
| 2021 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3 | 2 | 26 | 1 | 1 | 6.64 |
9
T. AranoHokkaido Consadole Sapporo· 31yHokkaido Consadole SapporoM311171713026.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 1 | 30 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 5 | 2 | 28 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2021 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 2 | 29 | 2 | 1 | 6.78 |
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3 | 1 | 29 | 10 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2024 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
9
Keiya ShiihashiNagoya Grampus· 27yNagoya GrampusM27561722326.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vegalta Sendai | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2020 | Vegalta Sendai | 1 | 1 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 | 2 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 1 | 31 | 5 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 32 | 3 | 1 | 6.69 |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 2 | 34 | 5 | 0 | – |
9
Takahiro OgiharaVissel Kobe· 33yVissel KobeM332101462326.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 2 | 25 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2020 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 2 | 31 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 2 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 6.68 |
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2024 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 4 | 35 | 6 | 0 | – |
9
DiegoKashiwa Reysol· 29yKashiwa ReysolD29681152126.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Tokushima Vortis | 0 | 0 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 2 | 4 | 32 | 5 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 6.92 |
| 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | 3 | 3 | 36 | 8 | 1 | – |
9Takuma OminamiKawasaki FrontaleKawasaki FrontaleD–551522126.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Júbilo Iwata | 0 | 1 | 22 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2020 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 3 | 1 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 | 2 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 1 | 29 | 4 | 1 | 6.78 |
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
9
Hwang Seok-hoSagan Tosu· 35ySagan TosuD35741161726.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 1 | 26 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2020 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 1 | 28 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 4 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 1 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 6.66 |
9
K. OiwaShonan Bellmare· 35yShonan BellmareD35541221526.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vegalta Sendai | 1 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Shonan Bellmare | 2 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 0 | 25 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 6.83 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 1 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 3 | 22 | 2 | 1 | – |
9
Marcos JúniorSanfrecce Hiroshima· 31ySanfrecce HiroshimaM3141161541526.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 15 | 4 | 33 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2020 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 11 | 1 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 10 | 3 | 33 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 3 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7.26 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
9
Y. NaganumaUrawa Red Diamonds· 27yUrawa Red DiamondsM27154971426.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 10 | 3 | 32 | 5 | 2 | 6.76 |
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 4 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
9Y. TakahashiKashiwa ReysolKashiwa ReysolD–10821426.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 29 | 5 | 2 | – |
| 2020 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 0 | 29 | 7 | 0 | 6.87 |
9
Y. MisaoKyoto Sanga· 33yKyoto SangaD33361201326.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019 | Oita Trinita | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 30 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2020 | Oita Trinita | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Oita Trinita | 1 | 2 | 36 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
9
Kwon Kyung-WonGamba Osaka· 32yGamba OsakaD3230361226.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 0 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 7.14 |
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 0 | 20 | 6 | 1 | 6.71 |
9
Kuryu MatsukiFC Tokyo· 21yFC TokyoM21510711127.01
9
LukianShonan Bellmare· 33yShonan BellmareF332081081126.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019 | Júbilo Iwata | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2022 | Avispa Fukuoka | 3 | 3 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 5 | 3 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 11 | 1 | 31 | 2 | 1 | – |
9
MarcinhoKawasaki Frontale· 29yKawasaki FrontaleF29231597926.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kawasaki Frontale | 12 | 6 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 9 | 3 | 36 | 5 | 2 | – |
9
T. NakamuraHokkaido Consadole Sapporo· 24yHokkaido Consadole SapporoD241578926.61
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.50 |
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 3 | 31 | 3 | 1 | 6.65 |
| 2024 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 2 | 35 | 4 | 1 | – |
9
T. UchidaNagoya Grampus· 26yNagoya GrampusM2613117926.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 29 | 5 | 2 | – |
9
T. ShichiSanfrecce Hiroshima· 31ySanfrecce HiroshimaD3148119826.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Yokohama FC | 2 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 3 | 30 | 3 | 2 | – |
| 2022 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 3 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
9
Hideto TakahashiYokohama FC· 37yYokohama FCD37116772–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Sagan Tosu | 1 | 0 | 32 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2020 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 1 | 22 | 2 | 1 | – |
9S. TakahashiKashiwa ReysolKashiwa ReysolD–023972–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 1 | 20 | 6 | 2 | – |
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
9
Yutaka YoshidaNagoya Grampus· 34yNagoya GrampusD3437113526.59
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 4 | 30 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2020 | Nagoya Grampus | 2 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 3 | 38 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 6.59 |
9
Go HatanoFC Tokyo· 26yFC TokyoG260055027.00
9J. KantéUrawa Red DiamondsUrawa Red DiamondsF–8124026.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 8 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 2 | 6.87 |
32
Douglas GrolliAvispa Fukuoka· 35yAvispa FukuokaD35321083016.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 0 | 30 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 1 | 6.86 |
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 2 | 0 | 29 | 8 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 2 | 23 | 8 | 0 | – |
32
Takuji YonemotoNagoya Grampus· 34yNagoya GrampusM34141602516.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 1 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 1 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 28 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 1 | 26 | 7 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 1 | – |
32
Masato MorishigeFC Tokyo· 37yFC TokyoD37841772416.95
32
Daiki MiyaAvispa Fukuoka· 28yAvispa FukuokaD28311152216.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Avispa Fukuoka | 2 | 0 | 27 | 5 | 1 | 6.96 |
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 1 | 22 | 5 | 0 | – |
32
D. KanekoKyoto Sanga· 26yKyoto SangaM26541322016.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shonan Bellmare | 2 | 1 | 18 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Shonan Bellmare | 2 | 1 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 1 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 6.71 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
32L. FernandesCerezo OsakaCerezo OsakaM–12301742017.12
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2 | 3 | 31 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2020 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2 | 7 | 31 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2 | 2 | 27 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3 | 4 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 7.19 |
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 4 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 3 | 10 | 35 | 3 | 0 | – |
32
L. OsakiHokkaido Consadole Sapporo· 33yHokkaido Consadole SapporoD33211292016.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 0 | 31 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2020 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 1 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 21 | 6 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2024 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 0 | – |
32
Ken MatsubaraYokohama F. Marinos· 31yYokohama F. MarinosD31791331916.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 2 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 2 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 2 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 1 | 26 | 4 | 1 | 6.93 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 2 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
32
Tomoya InukaiKashiwa Reysol· 31yKashiwa ReysolD311031321916.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 2 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 0 | 31 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 4 | 0 | 29 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
32
Y. KimotoFC Tokyo· 31yFC TokyoD31321641916.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 1 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 1 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | FC Tokyo | 2 | 0 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2023 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2024 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 1 | – |
32
Kai ShibatoMachida Zelvia· 29yMachida ZelviaM29531291816.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 2 | 20 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2020 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 1 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 0 | 30 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.42 |
| 2024 | Machida Zelvia | 1 | 0 | 22 | 6 | 0 | – |
32
Akito FukumoriHokkaido Consadole Sapporo· 32yHokkaido Consadole SapporoD326221531616.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2 | 8 | 33 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2 | 4 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 5 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 4 | 29 | 2 | 1 | 6.85 |
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 1 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 7.11 |
32
Daiki SugiokaShonan Bellmare· 26yShonan BellmareD265101391616.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shonan Bellmare | 2 | 2 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 3 | 29 | 4 | 1 | 7.07 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 2 | 3 | 33 | 7 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2024 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
32
S. KurumayaKawasaki Frontale· 32yKawasaki FrontaleD32411211616.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 0 | 31 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 0 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 6.93 |
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
32
Takuma NishimuraYokohama F. Marinos· 28yYokohama F. MarinosF282581231616.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Vegalta Sendai | 3 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Vegalta Sendai | 6 | 2 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 10 | 2 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 3 | 4 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 6.57 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 3 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 1 | – |
32
Henrique TrevisanFC Tokyo· 27yFC TokyoD2741731517.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Oita Trinita | 2 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2023 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 1 | 22 | 8 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2024 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 1 | – |
32
Mitsuki SaitoVissel Kobe· 25yVissel KobeM25551071516.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Shonan Bellmare | 2 | 2 | 33 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 2 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 1 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 6.92 |
32
PatricNagoya Grampus· 37yNagoya GrampusF3747121841516.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Gamba Osaka | 9 | 3 | 33 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 13 | 2 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 5 | 2 | 28 | 3 | 1 | 6.87 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 10 | 2 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 5 | 1 | 33 | 2 | 0 | – |
32
Yuma SuzukiKashima Antlers· 28yKashima AntlersF2836231011517.19
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 7 | 10 | 32 | 5 | 0 | 7.27 |
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 14 | 5 | 33 | 5 | 0 | 7.12 |
| 2024 | Kashima Antlers | 15 | 8 | 36 | 5 | 1 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources