
J1 League
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Albirex Niigata
- Avispa Fukuoka
- Cerezo Osaka
- FC Tokyo
- Gamba Osaka
- Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
- Júbilo Iwata
- Kashima Antlers
- Kashiwa Reysol
- Kawasaki Frontale
- Kyoto Sanga
- Matsumoto Yamaga
- Nagoya Grampus
- Oita Trinita
- Sagan Tosu
- Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- Shimizu S-Pulse
- Shonan Bellmare
- Tokushima Vortis
- Urawa Red Diamonds
- Vegalta Sendai
- Vissel Kobe
- Yokohama F. Marinos
- Yokohama FC
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Japan497
- Brazil90
- Korea Republic21
- Spain9
- Australia4
- Croatia3
- Norway3
- Thailand3
- Belgium2
- Denmark2
- Germany2
- Netherlands2
- Sweden2
- Argentina1
- Cameroon1
- Curaçao1
- Cyprus1
- England1
- France1
- Hungary1
- Israel1
- Kenya1
- Kosovo1
- Lebanon1
- Luxembourg1
- Moldova1
- Montenegro1
- Mozambique1
- New Zealand1
- Poland1
- Portugal1
- Serbia1
- Switzerland1
- Tunisia1
- Türkiye1
- Uruguay1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1591 of 1605 stored matches (99%) that name a player. Appearances count 1604 matches with a stored lineup.
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
1
Diego PitucaKashima Antlers· 31yKashima AntlersM3166852037.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 3 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 2 | 28 | 7 | 1 | 6.99 |
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 3 | 1 | 31 | 9 | 2 | 7.06 |
1
H. Appiah TawiahKyoto Sanga· 25yKyoto SangaD2510701836.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Vegalta Sendai | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Vegalta Sendai | 1 | 0 | 29 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 6.71 |
1
Kim Min-taeShonan Bellmare· 30yShonan BellmareD30311101336.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 0 | 27 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 2 | – |
| 2021 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 1 | 6.83 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 7.16 |
1
Takumi KamijimaYokohama F. Marinos· 26yYokohama F. MarinosD2601671336.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 22 | 6 | 2 | – |
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 1 | 24 | 6 | 1 | 6.95 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 6.78 |
1
Yūgo TatsutaKashiwa Reysol· 25yKashiwa ReysolD25221191336.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 1 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 | 1 | 29 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2021 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 20 | 5 | 2 | 6.65 |
1
Shogo TaniguchiKawasaki Frontale· 32yKawasaki FrontaleD32661221037.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 30 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2020 | Kawasaki Frontale | 3 | 1 | 29 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2021 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 2 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kawasaki Frontale | 3 | 3 | 33 | 3 | 1 | 7.08 |
1
Gabriel XavierHokkaido Consadole Sapporo· 30yHokkaido Consadole SapporoF301012103636.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Nagoya Grampus | 3 | 6 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Nagoya Grampus | 4 | 4 | 25 | 2 | 2 | – |
| 2021 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3 | 2 | 26 | 1 | 1 | 6.64 |
8
T. AranoHokkaido Consadole Sapporo· 30yHokkaido Consadole SapporoM301061442626.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 1 | 30 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 5 | 2 | 28 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2021 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 2 | 29 | 2 | 1 | 6.78 |
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3 | 1 | 29 | 10 | 0 | 6.87 |
8Takuma OminamiKawasaki FrontaleKawasaki FrontaleD–551281926.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Júbilo Iwata | 0 | 1 | 22 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2020 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 3 | 1 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 | 2 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 1 | 29 | 4 | 1 | 6.78 |
8
Keiya ShiihashiKashiwa Reysol· 26yKashiwa ReysolM26441381826.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vegalta Sendai | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2020 | Vegalta Sendai | 1 | 1 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 | 2 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 1 | 31 | 5 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 32 | 3 | 1 | 6.69 |
8
Hwang Seok-hoSagan Tosu· 34ySagan TosuD34741161726.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 1 | 26 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2020 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 1 | 28 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 4 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 1 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 6.66 |
8
Takahiro OgiharaVissel Kobe· 32yVissel KobeM32161111726.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 2 | 25 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2020 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 2 | 31 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 2 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 6.68 |
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.72 |
8
Marcos JúniorYokohama F. Marinos· 30yYokohama F. MarinosM3039151421426.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 15 | 4 | 33 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2020 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 11 | 1 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 10 | 3 | 33 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 3 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7.26 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
8Y. TakahashiKashiwa ReysolKashiwa ReysolD–10821426.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 29 | 5 | 2 | – |
| 2020 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 0 | 29 | 7 | 0 | 6.87 |
8
Kwon Kyung-WonGamba Osaka· 31yGamba OsakaD3130361226.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 0 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 7.14 |
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 0 | 20 | 6 | 1 | 6.71 |
8
Y. MisaoKyoto Sanga· 32yKyoto SangaM32261051126.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019 | Oita Trinita | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 30 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2020 | Oita Trinita | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Oita Trinita | 1 | 2 | 36 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.86 |
8
Kuryu MatsukiFC Tokyo· 20yFC TokyoM2036531027.01
8
Y. NaganumaSagan Tosu· 26ySagan TosuM2611463926.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 10 | 3 | 32 | 5 | 2 | 6.76 |
8
Hideto TakahashiYokohama FC· 36yYokohama FCD36116772–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Sagan Tosu | 1 | 0 | 32 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2020 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 1 | 22 | 2 | 1 | – |
8S. TakahashiKashiwa ReysolKashiwa ReysolD–023972–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 1 | 20 | 6 | 2 | – |
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
8
T. ShichiSanfrecce Hiroshima· 29ySanfrecce HiroshimaD2946108726.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Yokohama FC | 2 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 3 | 30 | 3 | 2 | – |
| 2022 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 3 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 |
8
Yutaka YoshidaNagoya Grampus· 33yNagoya GrampusD3337113526.59
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 4 | 30 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2020 | Nagoya Grampus | 2 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 3 | 38 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 6.59 |
8J. KantéUrawa Red DiamondsUrawa Red DiamondsF–8124026.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 8 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 2 | 6.87 |
24
Douglas GrolliAvispa Fukuoka· 34yAvispa FukuokaD3430852216.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 0 | 30 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 1 | 6.86 |
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 2 | 0 | 29 | 8 | 0 | 6.88 |
24
Masato MorishigeFC Tokyo· 36yFC TokyoD36841542216.95
24
Daiki MiyaAvispa Fukuoka· 27yAvispa FukuokaD2720931716.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Avispa Fukuoka | 2 | 0 | 27 | 5 | 1 | 6.96 |
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 6.81 |
24L. FernandesHokkaido Consadole SapporoHokkaido Consadole SapporoM–9201391717.12
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2 | 3 | 31 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2020 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2 | 7 | 31 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2 | 2 | 27 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3 | 4 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 7.19 |
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 4 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 7.04 |
24
Akito FukumoriHokkaido Consadole Sapporo· 30yHokkaido Consadole SapporoD306221531616.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2 | 8 | 33 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2 | 4 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 5 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 4 | 29 | 2 | 1 | 6.85 |
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 1 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 7.11 |
24
D. KanekoKyoto Sanga· 25yKyoto SangaM25541061616.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shonan Bellmare | 2 | 1 | 18 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Shonan Bellmare | 2 | 1 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 1 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 6.71 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 6.86 |
24
Ken MatsubaraYokohama F. Marinos· 30yYokohama F. MarinosD30671041616.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 2 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 2 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 2 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 1 | 26 | 4 | 1 | 6.93 |
24
L. OsakiVissel Kobe· 32yVissel KobeD32211121616.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 0 | 31 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2020 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 1 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 21 | 6 | 0 | 6.74 |
24
S. KurumayaKawasaki Frontale· 31yKawasaki FrontaleD31411181616.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 0 | 31 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 0 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 6.93 |
24
Daiki SugiokaShonan Bellmare· 25yShonan BellmareD25581121516.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shonan Bellmare | 2 | 2 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 3 | 29 | 4 | 1 | 7.07 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 2 | 3 | 33 | 7 | 0 | 6.84 |
24
Mitsuki SaitoVissel Kobe· 24yVissel KobeM24551071516.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Shonan Bellmare | 2 | 2 | 33 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 2 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 1 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 6.92 |
24
Tomoya InukaiKashiwa Reysol· 30yKashiwa ReysolD30921071516.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 2 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 0 | 31 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 4 | 0 | 29 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 |
24
Leandro PereiraGamba Osaka· 32yGamba OsakaF32304941416.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 2 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 15 | 2 | 26 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 5 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 4 | 2 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 6.78 |
24
RhaynerSanfrecce Hiroshima· 33ySanfrecce HiroshimaM333568141–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 2 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 3 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 0 | 26 | 6 | 1 | – |
24
RichardsonKashiwa Reysol· 32yKashiwa ReysolM321052141–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 0 | 27 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
24
DiegoKashiwa Reysol· 28yKashiwa ReysolD2835791316.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Tokushima Vortis | 0 | 0 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 2 | 4 | 32 | 5 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 6.92 |
24
K. OiwaShonan Bellmare· 34yShonan BellmareD34511001316.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vegalta Sendai | 1 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Shonan Bellmare | 2 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 0 | 25 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 6.83 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 1 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 6.72 |
24
PatricKyoto Sanga· 36yKyoto SangaF3642111511316.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Gamba Osaka | 9 | 3 | 33 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 13 | 2 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 5 | 2 | 28 | 3 | 1 | 6.87 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 10 | 2 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 6.95 |
24
Hirotaka MitaYokohama FC· 33yYokohama FCM335111341216.61
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | FC Tokyo | 2 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 4 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 3 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 6.61 |
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 2 | 31 | 4 | 1 | 6.61 |
24JesielKawasaki FrontaleKawasaki FrontaleD–51941216.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Kawasaki Frontale | 2 | 0 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Kawasaki Frontale | 2 | 0 | 33 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 6.86 |
24
Kai ShibatoUrawa Red Diamonds· 28yUrawa Red DiamondsM28431071216.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 2 | 20 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2020 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 1 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 0 | 30 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.42 |
24
M. ItoJúbilo Iwata· 31yJúbilo IwataD3110571216.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 19 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2022 | Júbilo Iwata | 1 | 0 | 33 | 5 | 0 | 6.91 |
24
Ryosuke YamanakaCerezo Osaka· 30yCerezo OsakaD302191211216.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 4 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 5 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 3 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 4 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 6.87 |
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 3 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 |
24
Shinnosuke HatanakaYokohama F. Marinos· 28yYokohama F. MarinosD28221251216.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 0 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 1 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 6.82 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 1 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 7.08 |
24
Juan AlanoGamba Osaka· 27yGamba OsakaM2716151081116.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kashima Antlers | 4 | 6 | 30 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 3 | 3 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 7 | 4 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 7.16 |
24
T. BunmathanYokohama F. Marinos· 33yYokohama F. MarinosD3331078111–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 3 | 4 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 4 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 2 | 27 | 3 | 1 | – |
24
Takuya OkamotoShonan Bellmare· 31yShonan BellmareM31851241116.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2020 | Shonan Bellmare | 4 | 4 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | 4 | 1 | 37 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 6.66 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources