J1 League
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Albirex Niigata
- Avispa Fukuoka
- Cerezo Osaka
- Fagiano Okayama
- FC Tokyo
- Gamba Osaka
- Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
- Júbilo Iwata
- Kashima Antlers
- Kashiwa Reysol
- Kawasaki Frontale
- Kyoto Sanga
- Machida Zelvia
- Matsumoto Yamaga
- Nagoya Grampus
- Oita Trinita
- Sagan Tosu
- Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- Shimizu S-Pulse
- Shonan Bellmare
- Tokushima Vortis
- Tokyo Verdy
- Urawa Red Diamonds
- Vegalta Sendai
- Vissel Kobe
- Yokohama F. Marinos
- Yokohama FC
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Japan550
- Brazil116
- Korea Republic26
- Spain10
- Australia6
- Sweden5
- Croatia4
- Norway4
- Serbia4
- Germany3
- Netherlands3
- Thailand3
- Belgium2
- Colombia2
- Denmark2
- France2
- Israel2
- Kosovo2
- Portugal2
- Türkiye2
- Argentina1
- Cameroon1
- Curaçao1
- Cyprus1
- England1
- Hungary1
- Indonesia1
- Iran1
- Kenya1
- Lebanon1
- Lithuania1
- Luxembourg1
- Malaysia1
- Moldova1
- Montenegro1
- Mozambique1
- New Zealand1
- Poland1
- Sierra Leone1
- Switzerland1
- Togo1
- Tunisia1
- Uruguay1
- No matches
PositionGoalkeeper
Goals, assists and cards count 2318 of 2365 stored matches (98%) that name a player. Appearances count 2337 matches with a stored lineup.
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
1
Shūsaku NishikawaUrawa Red Diamonds· 39yUrawa Red DiamondsG3900236216.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2020 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 35 | 1 | 0 | – |
2
Keisuke ŌsakoSanfrecce Hiroshima· 26ySanfrecce HiroshimaG2601208106.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2020 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2021 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | 0 | – |
3
Mitchell LangerakNagoya Grampus· 37yNagoya GrampusG3700207606.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2020 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2021 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 35 | 1 | 0 | – |
4
Kim Jin-HyeonCerezo Osaka· 38yCerezo OsakaG3800206217.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 7.06 |
| 2020 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2021 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 33 | 1 | 1 | 6.87 |
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
5
Park Il-gyuYokohama F. Marinos· 36yYokohama F. MarinosG3600187507.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2021 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 38 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 7.30 |
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
6
Jung Sung-ryongKawasaki Frontale· 40yKawasaki FrontaleG4001180316.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 |
| 2020 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 1 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2021 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 6.68 |
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
7
Kōsei TaniMachida Zelvia· 25yMachida ZelviaG2500173416.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 |
| 2024 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 0 | 37 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | 0 | – |
8
D. MaekawaVissel Kobe· 31yVissel KobeG3101163316.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.41 |
| 2020 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2021 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 1 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2024 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 37 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 0 | – |
9
Masaaki HigashiguchiGamba Osaka· 39yGamba OsakaG3901149716.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 7.09 |
| 2020 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 7.05 |
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 38 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 7.19 |
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 |
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | – |
10J. SlowikYokohama FCYokohama FCG–001481306.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vegalta Sendai | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2020 | Vegalta Sendai | 0 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2021 | Vegalta Sendai | 0 | 0 | 37 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2023 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | – |
11
T. SugenoHokkaido Consadole Sapporo· 41yHokkaido Consadole SapporoG41001411116.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
| 2020 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2021 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 36 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 1 | 6.96 |
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 |
| 2024 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 35 | 4 | 0 | – |
12
M. MurakamiAvispa Fukuoka· 33yAvispa FukuokaG3300123206.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
13
Naoto KamifukumotoShonan Bellmare· 36yShonan BellmareG3601114117.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Tokushima Vortis | 0 | 0 | 34 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 7.08 |
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
14
Jun IchimoriGamba Osaka· 34yGamba OsakaG3402111307.17
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 7.46 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 1 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 38 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 1 | 37 | 1 | 0 | – |
14
T. HayakawaKashima Antlers· 26yKashima AntlersG2601111506.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7.16 |
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2024 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 38 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 1 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
14
Yohei TakaokaYokohama F. Marinos· 29yYokohama F. MarinosG2900111316.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2020 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2020 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6.05 |
| 2021 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 |
17
Ryosuke KojimaKashiwa Reysol· 28yKashiwa ReysolG2800101307.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2024 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 0 | 33 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 38 | 1 | 0 | – |
18
Hiroki IikuraYokohama F. Marinos· 39yYokohama F. MarinosG390094406.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2019 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.44 |
| 2020 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2021 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
19
Gu Sung-yunKyoto Sanga· 31yKyoto SangaG310084316.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2020 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.60 |
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.33 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7.13 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 32 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
19
Shun TakagiHokkaido Consadole Sapporo· 36yHokkaido Consadole SapporoG360084206.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Oita Trinita | 0 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 7.13 |
| 2020 | Oita Trinita | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2021 | Oita Trinita | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 |
21
Y. OkiShimizu S-Pulse· 26yShimizu S-PulseG260081206.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2025 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
22
MatheusTokyo Verdy· 32yTokyo VerdyG32017420–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 1 | 38 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 0 | 36 | 1 | 0 | – |
23
Shūichi GondaShimizu S-Pulse· 36yShimizu S-PulseG360071107.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 38 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 7.01 |
24
Kwoun Sun-taeKashima Antlers· 41yKashima AntlersG410070606.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 31 | 5 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2020 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.41 |
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 |
25
Svend BrodersenFagiano Okayama· 28yFagiano OkayamaG280064216.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2025 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | 1 | – |
27
Kenta MatsumotoKashiwa Reysol· 28yKashiwa ReysolG280061206.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 0 | – |
28
Kim Seung-gyuFC Tokyo· 35yFC TokyoG350058206.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 35 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2025 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
29
Yohei HayashiFC Tokyo· 36yFC TokyoG360057106.92
30
G. OtaKyoto Sanga· 35yKyoto SangaG350055306.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 35 | 2 | 0 | – |
31
T. NozawaFC Tokyo· 23yFC TokyoG230051307.23
32
Tatsuya MoritaMachida Zelvia· 35yMachida ZelviaG350046006.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2020 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
33
Song Bum-keunShonan Bellmare· 28yShonan BellmareG280044017.12
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 7.12 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 1 | – |
33
W. PoppShonan Bellmare· 31yShonan BellmareG31004421–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Oita Trinita | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
35
Yuji RokutanYokohama FC· 38yYokohama FCG380043406.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.36 |
| 2020 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2021 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
36
Takuto HayashiSanfrecce Hiroshima· 43ySanfrecce HiroshimaG430040006.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 |
| 2020 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2021 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
37T. NagaishiAvispa FukuokaAvispa FukuokaG–0039106.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
38
Takuo ŌkuboShimizu S-Pulse· 36yShimizu S-PulseG360038006.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2019 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2020 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.05 |
39Seung Gyu KimKashiwa ReysolKashiwa ReysolG–0036106.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2020 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 6.91 |
40
L. Thebault-YamaguchiKawasaki Frontale· 27yKawasaki FrontaleG27003310–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 33 | 1 | 0 | – |
41
Eiji KawashimaJúbilo Iwata· 42yJúbilo IwataG42003200–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Júbilo Iwata | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 0 | – |
42
A. IchikawaYokohama FC· 27yYokohama FCG270031206.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
42
Kōki FukuiCerezo Osaka· 30yCerezo OsakaG30003120–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
42
R. MiuraJúbilo Iwata· 33yJúbilo IwataG330031006.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Júbilo Iwata | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2024 | Júbilo Iwata | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
45
M. SasakiKashiwa Reysol· 23yKashiwa ReysolG230030106.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 |
| 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
45Park Il-KyuYokohama F. MarinosYokohama F. MarinosG–0030216.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7.10 |
| 2020 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2020 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.77 |
45
Y. AkimotoShonan Bellmare· 38yShonan BellmareG380030006.42
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 6.42 |
48
Togo UmedaShimizu S-Pulse· 25yShimizu S-PulseG250029106.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2025 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
49
D. TomiiShonan Bellmare· 36yShonan BellmareG360028006.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.23 |
| 2020 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
50
Daniel SchmidtNagoya Grampus· 33yNagoya GrampusG330026006.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vegalta Sendai | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources