
J1 League
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Albirex Niigata
- Avispa Fukuoka
- Cerezo Osaka
- FC Tokyo
- Gamba Osaka
- Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
- Júbilo Iwata
- Kashima Antlers
- Kashiwa Reysol
- Kawasaki Frontale
- Kyoto Sanga
- Matsumoto Yamaga
- Nagoya Grampus
- Oita Trinita
- Sagan Tosu
- Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- Shimizu S-Pulse
- Shonan Bellmare
- Tokushima Vortis
- Urawa Red Diamonds
- Vegalta Sendai
- Vissel Kobe
- Yokohama F. Marinos
- Yokohama FC
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Japan497
- Brazil90
- Korea Republic21
- Spain9
- Australia4
- Croatia3
- Norway3
- Thailand3
- Belgium2
- Denmark2
- Germany2
- Netherlands2
- Sweden2
- Argentina1
- Cameroon1
- Curaçao1
- Cyprus1
- England1
- France1
- Hungary1
- Israel1
- Kenya1
- Kosovo1
- Lebanon1
- Luxembourg1
- Moldova1
- Montenegro1
- Mozambique1
- New Zealand1
- Poland1
- Portugal1
- Serbia1
- Switzerland1
- Tunisia1
- Türkiye1
- Uruguay1
- No matches
PositionGoalkeeper
Goals, assists and cards count 1591 of 1605 stored matches (99%) that name a player. Appearances count 1604 matches with a stored lineup.
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
1
Mitchell LangerakNagoya Grampus· 35yNagoya GrampusG3500172506.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2020 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2021 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 6.96 |
2
Shūsaku NishikawaUrawa Red Diamonds· 37yUrawa Red DiamondsG3700165106.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2020 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 7.07 |
3
Kim Jin-HyeonCerezo Osaka· 36yCerezo OsakaG3600159217.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 7.06 |
| 2020 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2021 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 33 | 1 | 1 | 6.87 |
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 7.08 |
4
Masaaki HigashiguchiGamba Osaka· 37yGamba OsakaG3701148706.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 7.09 |
| 2020 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 7.05 |
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 38 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 7.19 |
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 |
5
Jung Sung-ryongKawasaki Frontale· 38yKawasaki FrontaleG3801147116.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 |
| 2020 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 1 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2021 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 6.68 |
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 |
6J. SlowikFC TokyoFC TokyoG–001361006.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vegalta Sendai | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2020 | Vegalta Sendai | 0 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2021 | Vegalta Sendai | 0 | 0 | 37 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2023 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 6.83 |
7
Keisuke ŌsakoSanfrecce Hiroshima· 24ySanfrecce HiroshimaG2401133106.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2020 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2021 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 |
8
Park Il-gyuSagan Tosu· 33ySagan TosuG3300123407.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2021 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 38 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 7.30 |
9
Yohei TakaokaYokohama F. Marinos· 27yYokohama F. MarinosG2700111316.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2020 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2020 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 6.05 |
| 2021 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 |
10
T. SugenoHokkaido Consadole Sapporo· 39yHokkaido Consadole SapporoG3900106716.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
| 2020 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2021 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 36 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 1 | 6.96 |
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 |
11
Kōsei TaniGamba Osaka· 23yGamba OsakaG2300100306.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 |
12
D. MaekawaVissel Kobe· 29yVissel KobeG290194106.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.41 |
| 2020 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2021 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 1 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 7.04 |
13
M. MurakamiAvispa Fukuoka· 31yAvispa FukuokaG310084006.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 |
13
Shun TakagiHokkaido Consadole Sapporo· 34yHokkaido Consadole SapporoG340084206.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Oita Trinita | 0 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 7.13 |
| 2020 | Oita Trinita | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2021 | Oita Trinita | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 |
15
Naoto KamifukumotoKawasaki Frontale· 34yKawasaki FrontaleG340077117.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Tokushima Vortis | 0 | 0 | 34 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 7.08 |
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 |
16
Hiroki IikuraYokohama F. Marinos· 37yYokohama F. MarinosG370074406.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2019 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.44 |
| 2020 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2021 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 |
17
Shūichi GondaShimizu S-Pulse· 34yShimizu S-PulseG340071107.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 38 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 7.01 |
18
Kwoun Sun-taeKashima Antlers· 39yKashima AntlersG390070606.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 31 | 5 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2020 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.41 |
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 |
19
Y. OkiKashima Antlers· 24yKashima AntlersG240059006.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
20
Yohei HayashiFC Tokyo· 34yFC TokyoG340057106.92
21
Gu Sung-yunKyoto Sanga· 29yKyoto SangaG290050006.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2020 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.60 |
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.33 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7.13 |
22
Kim Seung-gyuKashiwa Reysol· 33yKashiwa ReysolG330048106.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 35 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.99 |
23
Yuji RokutanYokohama FC· 36yYokohama FCG360043406.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.36 |
| 2020 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2021 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
24
Go HatanoFC Tokyo· 25yFC TokyoG250042007.18
24
Tatsuya MoritaKashiwa Reysol· 33yKashiwa ReysolG330042006.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2020 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
26
Takuto HayashiSanfrecce Hiroshima· 41ySanfrecce HiroshimaG410040006.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 |
| 2020 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2021 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
27
T. HayakawaKashima Antlers· 24yKashima AntlersG240039206.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7.16 |
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 6.71 |
28
Takuo ŌkuboShimizu S-Pulse· 34yShimizu S-PulseG340038006.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2019 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2020 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.05 |
29
Jun IchimoriYokohama F. Marinos· 32yYokohama F. MarinosG320136107.17
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 7.46 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 1 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 7.08 |
29Seung Gyu KimKashiwa ReysolKashiwa ReysolG–0036106.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2020 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 6.91 |
31Park Il-KyuYokohama F. MarinosYokohama F. MarinosG–0030216.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7.10 |
| 2020 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2020 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.77 |
31
Ryosuke KojimaAlbirex Niigata· 26yAlbirex NiigataG260030107.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 7.01 |
31
Y. AkimotoShonan Bellmare· 36yShonan BellmareG360030006.42
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 6.42 |
34
Kenta MatsumotoKashiwa Reysol· 26yKashiwa ReysolG260029206.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 6.72 |
34
Svend BrodersenYokohama FC· 26yYokohama FCG260029206.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 |
36
R. MiuraJúbilo Iwata· 31yJúbilo IwataG310028006.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Júbilo Iwata | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 6.92 |
37
Krzysztof KamińskiJúbilo Iwata· 33yJúbilo IwataG330126006.52
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Júbilo Iwata | 0 | 1 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 |
37
M. SasakiKashiwa Reysol· 21yKashiwa ReysolG210026106.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 |
39
D. TomiiShonan Bellmare· 34yShonan BellmareG340024006.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.23 |
| 2020 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7.04 |
39
Song Bum-keunShonan Bellmare· 26yShonan BellmareG260024007.12
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 7.12 |
41T. NagaishiAvispa FukuokaAvispa FukuokaG–0022106.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 |
42Y. KajikawaJúbilo IwataJúbilo IwataG–0020106.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2022 | Júbilo Iwata | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
42Y. MinamiYokohama FCYokohama FCG–0020106.47
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.47 |
| 2021 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
44
Daniel SchmidtVegalta Sendai· 31yVegalta SendaiG310019006.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vegalta Sendai | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 |
45
Kengo NagaiYokohama FC· 29yYokohama FCG290018006.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 |
45
T. WakaharaKyoto Sanga· 23yKyoto SangaG230018006.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.33 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 |
47Mun Kyung GunOita TrinitaOita TrinitaG–0017107.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Oita Trinita | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 7.08 |
47
Togo UmedaShimizu S-Pulse· 23yShimizu S-PulseG230017106.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 |
49Yohei NishibeShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-PulseG–0015106.29
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.32 |
| 2020 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5.90 |
50
W. PoppOita Trinita· 29yOita TrinitaG29001400–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Oita Trinita | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources