
J1 League
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Albirex Niigata
- Avispa Fukuoka
- Cerezo Osaka
- Fagiano Okayama
- FC Tokyo
- Gamba Osaka
- Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
- JEF United Chiba
- Júbilo Iwata
- Kashima Antlers
- Kashiwa Reysol
- Kawasaki Frontale
- Kyoto Sanga
- Machida Zelvia
- Matsumoto Yamaga
- Mito HollyHock
- Nagoya Grampus
- Oita Trinita
- Sagan Tosu
- Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- Shimizu S-Pulse
- Shonan Bellmare
- Tokushima Vortis
- Tokyo Verdy
- Urawa Red Diamonds
- V-Varen Nagasaki
- Vegalta Sendai
- Vissel Kobe
- Yokohama F. Marinos
- Yokohama FC
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Japan555
- Brazil122
- Korea Republic29
- Australia10
- Spain10
- Sweden5
- Croatia4
- Germany4
- Netherlands4
- Norway4
- Serbia4
- Colombia3
- Thailand3
- Belgium2
- Denmark2
- France2
- Israel2
- Kosovo2
- Portugal2
- Türkiye2
- Argentina1
- Cameroon1
- Curaçao1
- Cyprus1
- England1
- Hungary1
- Indonesia1
- Iran1
- Jamaica1
- Kenya1
- Lebanon1
- Lithuania1
- Luxembourg1
- Malaysia1
- Moldova1
- Montenegro1
- Mozambique1
- New Zealand1
- Poland1
- Sierra Leone1
- Switzerland1
- Togo1
- Tunisia1
- Uruguay1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2635 of 2705 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 2641 matches with a stored lineup.
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
394
Jay-Roy GrotKashiwa Reysol· 28yKashiwa ReysolF281021306.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
394K. MoriYokohama FCYokohama FCF–4016006.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 4 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
394
R. TakahashiShonan Bellmare· 33yShonan BellmareM333675206.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 1 | 3 | 32 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | 2 | 2 | 30 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
394
Yuji KitajimaAvispa Fukuoka· 26yAvispa FukuokaM260465606.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 1 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
394
Takuto HayashiSanfrecce Hiroshima· 44ySanfrecce HiroshimaG440040006.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
406
Issam JebaliGamba Osaka· 34yGamba OsakaF342016961106.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 5 | 3 | 29 | 5 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 7 | 6 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Gamba Osaka | 5 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
406
Kai ShibatoTokyo Verdy· 30yTokyo VerdyM30541562116.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 2 | 20 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2020 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 1 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 0 | 30 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.42 |
| 2024 | Machida Zelvia | 1 | 0 | 22 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
406
Y. NakanoYokohama FC· 33yYokohama FCM331485606.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Sagan Tosu | 1 | 1 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
406Y. OtsuJúbilo IwataJúbilo IwataM–3261506.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Júbilo Iwata | 3 | 1 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 6.69 |
406
Kota MiyamotoShimizu S-Pulse· 30yShimizu S-PulseM300054006.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2025 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
406Y. HiranoCerezo OsakaCerezo OsakaM–0239516.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 1 | – |
406
Seiji KimuraFC Tokyo· 25yFC TokyoD251148306.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2023 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.54 |
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 1 | 1 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
413
Koki AnzaiKashima Antlers· 31yKashima AntlersD31516159816.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kashima Antlers | 3 | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 1 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 4 | 31 | 2 | 1 | 6.67 |
| 2024 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 2 | 38 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 4 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
413
H. NakaharaShimizu S-Pulse· 30yShimizu S-PulseM306793206.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 2 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 |
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 2 | 3 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 | 2 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
413
Kim Gun-heeHokkaido Consadole Sapporo· 31yHokkaido Consadole SapporoF314237206.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6.61 |
| 2024 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
413
EveraldoKashima Antlers· 35yKashima AntlersF35249801106.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kashima Antlers | 18 | 5 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 4 | 28 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 5 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 6.68 |
413F. GonzálezJúbilo IwataJúbilo IwataF–6018416.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Júbilo Iwata | 6 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 1 | 6.68 |
413M. YoshinagaJúbilo IwataJúbilo IwataF–1218106.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Júbilo Iwata | 1 | 2 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 |
413
J. SuzukiShonan Bellmare· 23yShonan BellmareD230047906.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 23 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
413
Stefan MugošaVissel Kobe· 34yVissel KobeF34006006.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
421
Naoki YamadaShonan Bellmare· 36yShonan BellmareM3686115606.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | 5 | 1 | 37 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 2 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
421
T. HataShonan Bellmare· 24yShonan BellmareM24411126506.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 2 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 4 | 5 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 2 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
421
K. SatoKyoto Sanga· 26yKyoto SangaD26231332106.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.48 |
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 1 | 34 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 34 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 0 | – |
421
J. NishikawaFagiano Okayama· 24yFagiano OkayamaM242373506.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 6.58 |
| 2026 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
421
Takuya OkamotoShonan Bellmare· 34yShonan BellmareM34851331216.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2020 | Shonan Bellmare | 4 | 4 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | 4 | 1 | 37 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
421
Y. KomiCerezo Osaka· 24yCerezo OsakaM2496104506.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Albirex Niigata | 1 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2024 | Albirex Niigata | 2 | 4 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Albirex Niigata | 2 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashiwa Reysol | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
421
Shin YamadaKawasaki Frontale· 26yKawasaki FrontaleF2625684606.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 4 | 2 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 19 | 3 | 38 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kawasaki Frontale | 2 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
421N. YamamotoJúbilo IwataJúbilo IwataD–1024516.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Júbilo Iwata | 1 | 0 | 24 | 5 | 1 | 6.67 |
421
M. SasakiKashiwa Reysol· 24yKashiwa ReysolG240030106.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 |
| 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
421
Adam TaggartCerezo Osaka· 33yCerezo OsakaF336032006.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Cerezo Osaka | 5 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 |
421T. YachidaKyoto SangaKyoto SangaM–0120006.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
421
Kazunari IchimiTokyo Verdy· 28yTokyo VerdyF28126139916.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Yokohama FC | 4 | 2 | 31 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Tokushima Vortis | 2 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 6.67 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Fagiano Okayama | 5 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Tokyo Verdy | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | – |
421S. ArakiMachida ZelviaMachida ZelviaF–1235106.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2024 | Machida Zelvia | 1 | 2 | 23 | 1 | 0 | – |
421
Wellington SilvaGamba Osaka· 33yGamba OsakaM331333306.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 2 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 |
435
Takahiro SekineUrawa Red Diamonds· 31yUrawa Red DiamondsM3114152072006.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 2 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 3 | 3 | 36 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 1 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 3 | 3 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 2 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 3 | 33 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
435
Shimpei FukuokaKyoto Sanga· 26yKyoto SangaM26051161606.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 31 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
435
Ryu TakaoHokkaido Consadole Sapporo· 29yHokkaido Consadole SapporoD29161321006.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 2 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 6.47 |
| 2024 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 4 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
435
A. SuzukiSanfrecce Hiroshima· 23ySanfrecce HiroshimaF233212123706.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 3 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 10 | 1 | 34 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 6 | 3 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 4 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 10 | 4 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
435
Sho ItoYokohama FC· 38yYokohama FCF3811397306.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kashima Antlers | 7 | 1 | 26 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 2 | 1 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
435
Cayman TogashiSagan Tosu· 33ySagan TosuF3310571706.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Vegalta Sendai | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 5 | 1 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 2 | 2 | 37 | 4 | 0 | – |
435
A. YokoyamaSagan Tosu· 23ySagan TosuF235741106.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 4 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 5 | 3 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
435
Y. FunabashiMito HollyHock· 24yMito HollyHockM241265106.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 |
| 2024 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mito HollyHock | 0 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
435T. MiyayoshiKyoto SangaKyoto SangaF–3024206.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 2 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
435
Bojan KrkićVissel Kobe· 36yVissel KobeF361120106.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 |
445
Yūto NagatomoFC Tokyo· 40yFC TokyoD40231291506.65
445
K. TachiShonan Bellmare· 28yShonan BellmareD28101081326.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 6.50 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 1 | – |
445
N. IinoVissel Kobe· 30yVissel KobeM3018120616.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 2 | 35 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 6.62 |
| 2022 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 |
| 2024 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
445
Riku YamaneYokohama F. Marinos· 23yYokohama F. MarinosM2346114606.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 1 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 2 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
445
R. GermainShimizu S-Pulse· 31yShimizu S-PulseF313471871506.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vegalta Sendai | 1 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Vegalta Sendai | 2 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Yokohama FC | 2 | 2 | 31 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Júbilo Iwata | 3 | 0 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 |
| 2024 | Júbilo Iwata | 19 | 0 | 32 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4 | 3 | 35 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
445
Itsuki SomenoTokyo Verdy· 25yTokyo VerdyF251691361216.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 |
| 2024 | Tokyo Verdy | 6 | 0 | 36 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Tokyo Verdy | 4 | 4 | 35 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Tokyo Verdy | 4 | 2 | 17 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Tokyo Verdy | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources