
J1 League
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Albirex Niigata
- Avispa Fukuoka
- Cerezo Osaka
- Fagiano Okayama
- FC Tokyo
- Gamba Osaka
- Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
- JEF United Chiba
- Júbilo Iwata
- Kashima Antlers
- Kashiwa Reysol
- Kawasaki Frontale
- Kyoto Sanga
- Machida Zelvia
- Matsumoto Yamaga
- Mito HollyHock
- Nagoya Grampus
- Oita Trinita
- Sagan Tosu
- Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- Shimizu S-Pulse
- Shonan Bellmare
- Tokushima Vortis
- Tokyo Verdy
- Urawa Red Diamonds
- V-Varen Nagasaki
- Vegalta Sendai
- Vissel Kobe
- Yokohama F. Marinos
- Yokohama FC
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Japan555
- Brazil122
- Korea Republic29
- Australia10
- Spain10
- Sweden5
- Croatia4
- Germany4
- Netherlands4
- Norway4
- Serbia4
- Colombia3
- Thailand3
- Belgium2
- Denmark2
- France2
- Israel2
- Kosovo2
- Portugal2
- Türkiye2
- Argentina1
- Cameroon1
- Curaçao1
- Cyprus1
- England1
- Hungary1
- Indonesia1
- Iran1
- Jamaica1
- Kenya1
- Lebanon1
- Lithuania1
- Luxembourg1
- Malaysia1
- Moldova1
- Montenegro1
- Mozambique1
- New Zealand1
- Poland1
- Sierra Leone1
- Switzerland1
- Togo1
- Tunisia1
- Uruguay1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2635 of 2705 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 2641 matches with a stored lineup.
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
349
Tarik ElyounoussiShonan Bellmare· 38yShonan BellmareF385593806.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 2 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | 2 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 3 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 6.59 |
349
T. OkuboKashiwa Reysol· 28yKashiwa ReysolM2868116606.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 5 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 2 | 30 | 3 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
349
Shinzō KōrokiUrawa Red Diamonds· 40yUrawa Red DiamondsF40331148306.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 12 | 0 | 31 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 10 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 5 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 4 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
349
WellingtonAvispa Fukuoka· 38yAvispa FukuokaF382161561206.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vissel Kobe | 6 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | 6 | 1 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 2 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 2 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | 3 | 1 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Avispa Fukuoka | 2 | 1 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
349
S. DoiKashima Antlers· 34yKashima AntlersM342014157206.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kashima Antlers | 5 | 7 | 32 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Kashima Antlers | 6 | 3 | 31 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 6 | 3 | 36 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2024 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
349
Shuto AbeGamba Osaka· 28yGamba OsakaM2810141481626.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | FC Tokyo | 2 | 3 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 2 | 36 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | FC Tokyo | 4 | 3 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2023 | FC Tokyo | 2 | 3 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 6.57 |
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2026 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 1 | – |
349
Taishi MatsumotoSanfrecce Hiroshima· 28ySanfrecce HiroshimaM28119162306.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 2 | 36 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 3 | 2 | 28 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 3 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
349
R. YamasakiV-Varen Nagasaki· 34yV-Varen NagasakiF3415101671006.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shonan Bellmare | 5 | 5 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 3 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Nagoya Grampus | 3 | 1 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 2 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 2 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
349
Ayumu ŌhataCerezo Osaka· 25yCerezo OsakaD2507145916.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 3 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 1 | – |
349
Shota FukuokaGamba Osaka· 31yGamba OsakaD3131144606.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Tokushima Vortis | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 25 | 5 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 1 | 36 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
349
Kenta MatsumotoKashiwa Reysol· 29yKashiwa ReysolG290061206.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 0 | – |
349
Júnior SantosSanfrecce Hiroshima· 32ySanfrecce HiroshimaF3222580606.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 13 | 1 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 7 | 2 | 35 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 2 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 6.73 |
349
Yuto HorigomeAlbirex Niigata· 32yAlbirex NiigataD321364406.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2024 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Albirex Niigata | 1 | 1 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
349
S. OtaShonan Bellmare· 30yShonan BellmareM309252406.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Albirex Niigata | 5 | 2 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2024 | Albirex Niigata | 2 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Albirex Niigata | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
349
Gu Sung-yunKyoto Sanga· 32yKyoto SangaG320084316.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.33 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7.13 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 32 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
349
Oh Se-hunShimizu S-Pulse· 27yShimizu S-PulseF272051051016.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2024 | Machida Zelvia | 8 | 2 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Machida Zelvia | 2 | 1 | 30 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 7 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 1 | – |
349
T. AoyamaSanfrecce Hiroshima· 40ySanfrecce HiroshimaM4026100506.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 2 | 31 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 4 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
349Toshiki TakahashiShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-PulseF–3140406.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
349S. AyukawaSanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce HiroshimaF–5135006.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 |
| 2026-27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
349S. InoueMito HollyHockMito HollyHockD–0232306.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 1 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Mito HollyHock | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
349
Shōya NakajimaUrawa Red Diamonds· 32yUrawa Red DiamondsM323856106.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 4 | 22 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
372T. KoyamatsuNagoya GrampusNagoya GrampusM–1624213106.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Sagan Tosu | 2 | 3 | 33 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Sagan Tosu | 6 | 3 | 37 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 4 | 6 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 1 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 |
| 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 1 | 33 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 3 | 10 | 37 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
372
Daiya TōnoYokohama F. Marinos· 27yYokohama F. MarinosF272010150616.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Kawasaki Frontale | 6 | 4 | 27 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kawasaki Frontale | 2 | 1 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 6.65 |
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 4 | 35 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 5 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
372
Jean PatricVissel Kobe· 29yVissel KobeF29951181006.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Cerezo Osaka | 5 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 3 | 0 | 27 | 6 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2024 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 2 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
372
Masato YuzawaAvispa Fukuoka· 33yAvispa FukuokaD33241241306.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 1 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 2 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
372
H. YamamiTokyo Verdy· 27yTokyo VerdyF271310100206.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 |
| 2024 | Tokyo Verdy | 7 | 6 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Tokyo Verdy | 1 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Tokyo Verdy | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
372
David Moberg KarlssonUrawa Red Diamonds· 32yUrawa Red DiamondsM328229106.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 8 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.61 |
372A. SchalkUrawa Red DiamondsUrawa Red DiamondsF–2219206.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.61 |
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.89 |
372
Kengo NagaiKashiwa Reysol· 32yKashiwa ReysolG320026006.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2026 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
372O. IyohaSanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce HiroshimaD–0021006.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
372
A. KawazuraMito HollyHock· 32yMito HollyHockD321266406.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 2 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mito HollyHock | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
372
Toshio ShimakawaSagan Tosu· 36ySagan TosuM362291606.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Oita Trinita | 0 | 1 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Oita Trinita | 2 | 1 | 30 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.37 |
372
Motoki NagakuraFC Tokyo· 27yFC TokyoF2720684206.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Albirex Niigata | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2024 | Albirex Niigata | 5 | 1 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | FC Tokyo | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FC Tokyo | 8 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
372
J. SuzukiYokohama FC· 30yYokohama FCD301455406.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2023 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 |
| 2024 | Machida Zelvia | 1 | 4 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
385
Yuki KakitaKashiwa Reysol· 29yKashiwa ReysolF292810170906.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Tokushima Vortis | 8 | 2 | 36 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 6 | 1 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 4 | 1 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2024 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 6 | 5 | 38 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
385
Jung Sung-ryongKawasaki Frontale· 41yKawasaki FrontaleG4101180316.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 1 | 34 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 6.68 |
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
385
K. IwatakeYokohama FC· 30yYokohama FCD300472306.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 1 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
385
K. TawaratsumidaFC Tokyo· 22yFC TokyoM227899006.71
385
K. OmoriJúbilo Iwata· 34yJúbilo IwataM343250306.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Júbilo Iwata | 2 | 1 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 6.71 |
385
Bruno MendesCerezo Osaka· 32yCerezo OsakaF3222289206.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Cerezo Osaka | 6 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Cerezo Osaka | 9 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Avispa Fukuoka | 4 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Cerezo Osaka | 3 | 1 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 6.71 |
385
E. MatsudaAlbirex Niigata· 25yAlbirex NiigataM251659106.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 4 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2024 | Albirex Niigata | 1 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | – |
385
Luiz PhellypeShonan Bellmare· 33yShonan BellmareF335232306.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | FC Tokyo | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
385
Shun TakagiHokkaido Consadole Sapporo· 37yHokkaido Consadole SapporoG370084206.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Oita Trinita | 0 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Oita Trinita | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Oita Trinita | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 |
394
Keisuke KurokawaGamba Osaka· 29yGamba OsakaD29691591106.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 2 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 2 | 33 | 6 | 0 | 6.58 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 3 | 38 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 2 | 37 | 0 | 0 | – |
394
Keiya SentoMachida Zelvia· 31yMachida ZelviaM31741751216.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Sagan Tosu | 3 | 2 | 38 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 2 | 0 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2024 | Machida Zelvia | 1 | 1 | 35 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Machida Zelvia | 1 | 1 | 26 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
394
Kashif BangnagandeFC Tokyo· 25yFC TokyoD253780906.70
394
Pieros SotiriouSanfrecce Hiroshima· 33ySanfrecce HiroshimaF3314251306.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.44 |
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 9 | 2 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
394
Takahiro OgiharaVissel Kobe· 35yVissel KobeM357131843126.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 2 | 25 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2020 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 2 | 31 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 2 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 6.68 |
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2024 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 4 | 35 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 2 | 3 | 31 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 3 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | – |
394MendesKyoto SangaKyoto SangaD–0020606.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 20 | 6 | 0 | 6.70 |
394Ten MiyagiKawasaki FrontaleKawasaki FrontaleF–7268206.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Kawasaki Frontale | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kawasaki Frontale | 4 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources