
J1 League
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Albirex Niigata
- Avispa Fukuoka
- Cerezo Osaka
- Fagiano Okayama
- FC Tokyo
- Gamba Osaka
- Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
- JEF United Chiba
- Júbilo Iwata
- Kashima Antlers
- Kashiwa Reysol
- Kawasaki Frontale
- Kyoto Sanga
- Machida Zelvia
- Matsumoto Yamaga
- Mito HollyHock
- Nagoya Grampus
- Oita Trinita
- Sagan Tosu
- Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- Shimizu S-Pulse
- Shonan Bellmare
- Tokushima Vortis
- Tokyo Verdy
- Urawa Red Diamonds
- V-Varen Nagasaki
- Vegalta Sendai
- Vissel Kobe
- Yokohama F. Marinos
- Yokohama FC
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Japan504
- Brazil117
- Korea Republic27
- Spain10
- Australia5
- Sweden5
- Germany4
- Netherlands4
- Norway4
- Serbia4
- Croatia3
- Belgium2
- Colombia2
- Denmark2
- France2
- Israel2
- Kosovo2
- Portugal2
- Thailand2
- Türkiye2
- Argentina1
- Cameroon1
- Curaçao1
- Cyprus1
- England1
- Hungary1
- Indonesia1
- Jamaica1
- Kenya1
- Lebanon1
- Lithuania1
- Luxembourg1
- Malaysia1
- Moldova1
- Montenegro1
- Mozambique1
- New Zealand1
- Poland1
- Sierra Leone1
- Switzerland1
- Tunisia1
- Uruguay1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2625 of 2695 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 2641 matches with a stored lineup.
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
347
Seiya BabaKashiwa ReysolKashiwa Reysol +1D2688120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 1 | 21 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2 | 3 | 37 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
347
Sergi SamperVissel KobeVissel KobeM0688190
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 24 | 6 | 0 |
| 2020 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 2 | 26 | 4 | 0 |
| 2021 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 4 | 32 | 8 | 0 |
| 2022 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
347
Shūichi GondaVissel KobeVissel Kobe +1G008810
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 38 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
347
Y. OkiShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-Pulse +1G008820
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
355
Chanathip SongkrasinKawasaki FrontaleKawasaki Frontale +1F62087100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4 | 7 | 28 | 3 | 0 |
| 2020 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 5 | 18 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 6 | 23 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 2 | 16 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
355
K. FunakiCerezo OsakaCerezo Osaka +1D318750
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 1 | 23 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
355
Y. MatsuhashiTokyo VerdyTokyo VerdyM328780
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Tokyo Verdy | 1 | 0 | 30 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 0 | 32 | 5 | 0 |
| 2026 | Tokyo Verdy | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Tokyo Verdy | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
358
Ayase UedaKashima AntlersKashima AntlersF3858640
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kashima Antlers | 4 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | Kashima Antlers | 10 | 2 | 26 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 14 | 1 | 29 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 10 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
358
Hidehiro SugaiShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-Pulse +2D2586110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 4 | 36 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 16 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 |
358
Thiago MartinsYokohama F. MarinosYokohama F. MarinosD108661
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 1 |
| 2020 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 32 | 4 | 0 |
361
T. OgashiwaGamba OsakaGamba Osaka +2F17128500
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 7 | 5 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 6 | 5 | 22 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | FC Tokyo | 2 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
361
K. YamazakiYokohama FCYokohama FC +1D1185101
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 33 | 2 | 1 |
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 1 | 0 | 30 | 6 | 0 |
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 1 | 22 | 2 | 0 |
361
Y. NakanoYokohama FCYokohama FC +3M148560
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 | Sagan Tosu | 1 | 1 | 29 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
364
Shin YamadaKawasaki FrontaleKawasaki FrontaleF2568460
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 4 | 2 | 27 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 19 | 3 | 38 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kawasaki Frontale | 2 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 0 |
364
Motoki NagakuraFC TokyoFC Tokyo +2F1968420
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Albirex Niigata | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Albirex Niigata | 5 | 1 | 30 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | FC Tokyo | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | FC Tokyo | 7 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
364
Fūki YamadaFC TokyoFC Tokyo +2M958441
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 2 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 2 | 17 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Tokyo Verdy | 5 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
364
Gakuto NotsudaSanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce HiroshimaM31384100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 4 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 8 | 28 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 1 | 27 | 5 | 0 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
364
K. HachisukaVegalta SendaiVegalta SendaiD3108420
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vegalta Sendai | 0 | 3 | 32 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020 | Vegalta Sendai | 2 | 3 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Vegalta Sendai | 1 | 4 | 32 | 1 | 0 |
364
Gu Sung-yunKyoto SangaKyoto Sanga +1G008431
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 32 | 3 | 1 |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
364
Kim Seung-gyuFC TokyoFC Tokyo +1G008420
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 35 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
364
Shun TakagiHokkaido Consadole SapporoHokkaido Consadole Sapporo +1G008420
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Oita Trinita | 0 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020 | Oita Trinita | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Oita Trinita | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
372
Carlinhos JúniorJEF United ChibaJEF United Chiba +1F17108360
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 10 | 3 | 29 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 3 | 6 | 22 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | JEF United Chiba | 2 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
372
D. WatariAvispa FukuokaAvispa Fukuoka +2F818370
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 1 | 23 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020 | Oita Trinita | 2 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Avispa Fukuoka | 2 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 |
372
M. ShibayamaCerezo OsakaCerezo OsakaM688321
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 4 | 2 | 29 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 6 | 17 | 1 | 0 |
375
Kyōgo FuruhashiVissel KobeVissel KobeF37158260
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vissel Kobe | 10 | 8 | 31 | 3 | 0 |
| 2020 | Vissel Kobe | 12 | 5 | 30 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 | Vissel Kobe | 15 | 2 | 21 | 2 | 0 |
375
Kota YamadaYokohama FCYokohama FC +3M648260
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 2 | 27 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 4 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 2 | 1 | 31 | 4 | 0 |
375
Michael FitzgeraldAlbirex NiigataAlbirex Niigata +1D3482161
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Albirex Niigata | 1 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 1 |
| 2024 | Albirex Niigata | 1 | 4 | 32 | 6 | 0 |
| 2025 | Albirex Niigata | 1 | 0 | 28 | 6 | 0 |
375
Yasuhiro HiraokaVegalta SendaiVegalta SendaiD318260
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vegalta Sendai | 2 | 1 | 29 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020 | Vegalta Sendai | 1 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021 | Vegalta Sendai | 0 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 0 |
375
H. FujiharuGamba OsakaGamba OsakaD268220
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 3 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 3 | 26 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
380
K. WatanabeYokohama FCYokohama FC +1F1218100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | Gamba Osaka | 6 | 1 | 33 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Yokohama FC | 4 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
380
Ibrahim DreševićMachida ZelviaMachida ZelviaD528190
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Machida Zelvia | 3 | 1 | 31 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025 | Machida Zelvia | 1 | 1 | 32 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026 | Machida Zelvia | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
380
Y. GotoShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-Pulse +1F468100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Oita Trinita | 2 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 4 | 32 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
380
Y. SatoNagoya GrampusNagoya Grampus +2D4281111
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 4 | 0 | 24 | 5 | 0 |
| 2026 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 |
380
Towa YamaneFagiano OkayamaFagiano Okayama +1M398130
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 3 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 1 | 3 | 30 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Fagiano Okayama | 2 | 3 | 16 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
380
Yojiro TakahagiFC TokyoFC TokyoM398190
380
S. KobayashiShonan BellmareShonan BellmareM278110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 3 | 24 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 2 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 2 | 27 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
387
Shuto MachinoShonan BellmareShonan BellmareF2678020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | 4 | 4 | 31 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 13 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 9 | 3 | 19 | 1 | 0 |
387
EveraldoKashima AntlersKashima AntlersF24980110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kashima Antlers | 18 | 5 | 33 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 4 | 28 | 6 | 0 |
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 5 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 |
387
Júnior SantosSanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce Hiroshima +2F2258060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 13 | 1 | 22 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 7 | 2 | 35 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 2 | 22 | 3 | 0 |
387
Kunimitsu SekiguchiVegalta SendaiVegalta SendaiM558040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vegalta Sendai | 4 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | Vegalta Sendai | 0 | 4 | 30 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021 | Vegalta Sendai | 1 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 0 |
387
Yuito SuzukiShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-PulseM548020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 2 | 30 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 3 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
387
Kashif BangnagandeFC TokyoFC TokyoD378090
387
Yuki KobayashiVissel KobeVissel Kobe +1D208041
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Yokohama FC | 2 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 30 | 3 | 1 |
387T. SuzukiYokohama F. MarinosYokohama F. Marinos +2M1380131
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 0 |
| 2020 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 21 | 6 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
395
A. CavricKashima AntlersKashima AntlersF1867930
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Kashima Antlers | 7 | 3 | 25 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 2 | 27 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kashima Antlers | 7 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
395
Hirotaka TamedaCerezo OsakaCerezo OsakaM457931
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 3 | 28 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 1 | 18 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 1 | 32 | 1 | 0 |
395
Kento HashimotoFC TokyoFC Tokyo +1M4379100
395
S. NakamuraJúbilo IwataJúbilo Iwata +2M257980
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 1 | 26 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Júbilo Iwata | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 0 |
399
Koya KitagawaShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-PulseF1937860
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 6 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 9 | 0 | 33 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
399
Yuki HorigomeSagan TosuSagan TosuM637880
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 3 | 2 | 26 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 3 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 1 | 24 | 2 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources