
J1 League
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Albirex Niigata
- Avispa Fukuoka
- Cerezo Osaka
- Fagiano Okayama
- FC Tokyo
- Gamba Osaka
- Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
- JEF United Chiba
- Júbilo Iwata
- Kashima Antlers
- Kashiwa Reysol
- Kawasaki Frontale
- Kyoto Sanga
- Machida Zelvia
- Matsumoto Yamaga
- Mito HollyHock
- Nagoya Grampus
- Oita Trinita
- Sagan Tosu
- Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- Shimizu S-Pulse
- Shonan Bellmare
- Tokushima Vortis
- Tokyo Verdy
- Urawa Red Diamonds
- V-Varen Nagasaki
- Vegalta Sendai
- Vissel Kobe
- Yokohama F. Marinos
- Yokohama FC
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Japan555
- Brazil122
- Korea Republic29
- Australia10
- Spain10
- Sweden5
- Croatia4
- Germany4
- Netherlands4
- Norway4
- Serbia4
- Colombia3
- Thailand3
- Belgium2
- Denmark2
- France2
- Israel2
- Kosovo2
- Portugal2
- Türkiye2
- Argentina1
- Cameroon1
- Curaçao1
- Cyprus1
- England1
- Hungary1
- Indonesia1
- Iran1
- Jamaica1
- Kenya1
- Lebanon1
- Lithuania1
- Luxembourg1
- Malaysia1
- Moldova1
- Montenegro1
- Mozambique1
- New Zealand1
- Poland1
- Sierra Leone1
- Switzerland1
- Togo1
- Tunisia1
- Uruguay1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2635 of 2705 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 2641 matches with a stored lineup.
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
297
T. HayakawaKashima Antlers· 27yKashima AntlersG2701140606.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7.16 |
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2024 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 38 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 1 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
297
Kazuya YamamuraYokohama F. Marinos· 36yYokohama F. MarinosM365495316.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kawasaki Frontale | 2 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 6.64 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
297
S. MitoAlbirex Niigata· 24yAlbirex NiigataM244131306.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Albirex Niigata | 4 | 1 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 6.77 |
297
Ryota OshimaKawasaki Frontale· 33yKawasaki FrontaleM337692406.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kawasaki Frontale | 2 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Kawasaki Frontale | 3 | 3 | 23 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
297
Chanathip SongkrasinKawasaki Frontale· 33yKawasaki FrontaleF33620871006.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4 | 7 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 5 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 6 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 2 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 |
306
Takuma NishimuraMachida Zelvia· 30yMachida ZelviaF3036121672016.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Vegalta Sendai | 3 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Vegalta Sendai | 6 | 2 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 10 | 2 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 3 | 4 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 6.57 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 3 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Machida Zelvia | 6 | 4 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Machida Zelvia | 5 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
306
Yuki HorigomeSagan Tosu· 33ySagan TosuM336378806.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 3 | 2 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 3 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 6.65 |
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 1 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
306
S. UejoCerezo Osaka· 29yCerezo OsakaM298397216.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 4 | 1 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 6.75 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
306
EzequielSanfrecce Hiroshima· 28ySanfrecce HiroshimaM289892306.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4 | 2 | 34 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 |
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 4 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
306
R. NishioCerezo Osaka· 25yCerezo OsakaD2542117506.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 0 | 31 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 1 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.59 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | – |
306
Ryō MiyaichiYokohama F. Marinos· 33yYokohama F. MarinosF3398112606.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 3 | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 3 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
306
DodiKashiwa Reysol· 30yKashiwa ReysolM301245706.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 1 | 29 | 7 | 0 | 6.76 |
306
K. SuzukiAlbirex Niigata· 37yAlbirex NiigataF377671006.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Albirex Niigata | 4 | 2 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2024 | Albirex Niigata | 2 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
306
Kosuke TaketomiKyoto Sanga· 36yKyoto SangaM368451306.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shonan Bellmare | 5 | 1 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 3 | 3 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 6.76 |
306K. YoshioYokohama F. MarinosYokohama F. MarinosM–4237106.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vegalta Sendai | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 |
306
Ricardo GraçaJúbilo Iwata· 29yJúbilo IwataD291455736.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Júbilo Iwata | 0 | 2 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 6.76 |
| 2024 | Júbilo Iwata | 1 | 2 | 33 | 3 | 2 | – |
306
Jelani Reshaun SumiyoshiShimizu S-Pulse· 29yShimizu S-PulseD291165626.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.50 |
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2025 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 0 | 30 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | – |
306
M. ShibayamaCerezo Osaka· 24yCerezo OsakaM246883216.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 4 | 2 | 29 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 6 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
319
Hiroyuki AbeShonan Bellmare· 37yShonan BellmareM37199141806.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kawasaki Frontale | 7 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Nagoya Grampus | 4 | 2 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 3 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 4 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 3 | 2 | 25 | 0 | 0 | – |
319
S. ToshimaKashiwa Reysol· 31yKashiwa ReysolM319121421506.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 3 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 3 | 19 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 | 1 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 3 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 | 2 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
319
Y. MaejimaAvispa Fukuoka· 29yAvispa FukuokaD29471591706.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Yokohama FC | 1 | 1 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 1 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 2 | 32 | 5 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 2 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
319T. FujiiShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-PulseM–681551106.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 2 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 1 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 1 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 |
| 2024 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 1 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
319
T. UchidaNagoya Grampus· 28yNagoya GrampusM28261411026.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 29 | 5 | 2 | – |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
319
A. BaradaShonan Bellmare· 35yShonan BellmareM3529149906.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 1 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 3 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 4 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 1 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
319
Hideki IshigeGamba Osaka· 32yGamba OsakaM323754106.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 3 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 3 | 3 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
319
K. TsukagawaFC Tokyo· 32yFC TokyoM323263706.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | FC Tokyo | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2022 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.58 |
| 2023 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 1 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
319
Shuto NakanoSanfrecce Hiroshima· 26ySanfrecce HiroshimaM261211136806.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 3 | 30 | 3 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5 | 5 | 38 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 1 | 36 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
319
Y. ShimadaAlbirex Niigata· 35yAlbirex NiigataM350346406.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 2 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2024 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
319
S. KanekoJúbilo Iwata· 31yJúbilo IwataM31109105006.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 5 | 33 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 5 | 1 | 30 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Júbilo Iwata | 3 | 2 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2024 | Júbilo Iwata | 1 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
319T. NagaishiAvispa FukuokaAvispa FukuokaG–0043106.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
319
Kentaro OiJúbilo Iwata· 42yJúbilo IwataD421139506.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Júbilo Iwata | 1 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Júbilo Iwata | 0 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 6.75 |
319
Seiya BabaKashiwa Reysol· 25yKashiwa ReysolD2526881206.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 1 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2024 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2 | 3 | 37 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
319
Y. MiyamotoUrawa Red Diamonds· 26yUrawa Red DiamondsD2611108516.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 1 | 33 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 1 | – |
334
W. HaradaKashiwa Reysol· 30yKashiwa ReysolD30781442026.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 1 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 1 | 4 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 3 | 2 | 32 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 | 0 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | – |
334
Temma MatsudaKyoto Sanga· 31yKyoto SangaM3111151771406.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shonan Bellmare | 3 | 4 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Shonan Bellmare | 2 | 1 | 33 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 2 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 2 | 3 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 3 | 3 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | – |
334
Hirotaka TamedaCerezo Osaka· 33yCerezo OsakaM334579316.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 3 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 6.72 |
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 1 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 1 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
334
Kōsei TaniMachida Zelvia· 25yMachida ZelviaG2500202416.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 |
| 2024 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 0 | 37 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
334
Kyōhei NoborizatoCerezo Osaka· 35yCerezo OsakaD35316164706.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 4 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 6 | 29 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 4 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.55 |
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 2 | 2 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
334
Yuki MutoKashiwa Reysol· 38yKashiwa ReysolF38117121606.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 3 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 7 | 2 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 6.58 |
| 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
334
Shu KurataGamba Osaka· 37yGamba OsakaM371881991806.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Gamba Osaka | 7 | 1 | 31 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Gamba Osaka | 4 | 4 | 34 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 1 | 37 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 1 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 4 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
334
H. AkiyamaAlbirex Niigata· 25yAlbirex NiigataM252375406.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 1 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2024 | Albirex Niigata | 2 | 2 | 36 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
334
Marcelo RyanFC Tokyo· 24yFC TokyoF2431101011016.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 3 | 2 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 14 | 2 | 30 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | FC Tokyo | 6 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | FC Tokyo | 3 | 3 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FC Tokyo | 5 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
334
Hiroto YamadaCerezo Osaka· 26yCerezo OsakaF266167206.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Vegalta Sendai | 2 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Cerezo Osaka | 4 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
334
Tomoya InukaiKashiwa Reysol· 33yKashiwa ReysolD331031452016.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 2 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 0 | 31 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 4 | 0 | 29 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
334K. NakamuraV-Varen NagasakiV-Varen NagasakiM–3936206.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 3 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2026 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
334
Kōta TakaiKawasaki Frontale· 22yKawasaki FrontaleD2241581006.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 2 | 1 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kawasaki Frontale | 2 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
334T. KatoKashiwa ReysolKashiwa ReysolM–0014106.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 |
334
Tatsuya HasegawaHokkaido Consadole Sapporo· 32yHokkaido Consadole SapporoM328990306.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kawasaki Frontale | 5 | 6 | 25 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Kawasaki Frontale | 3 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2024 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 1 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
349
Keiya ShiihashiAvispa Fukuoka· 29yAvispa FukuokaM29682232726.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vegalta Sendai | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2020 | Vegalta Sendai | 1 | 1 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 | 2 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 1 | 31 | 5 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 32 | 3 | 1 | 6.69 |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 2 | 34 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 1 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
349
K. ShiraiFagiano Okayama· 32yFagiano OkayamaD32510179906.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 1 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 2 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2023 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2024 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 2 | 23 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Fagiano Okayama | 1 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Fagiano Okayama | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources