
J1 League
Goals, assists and cards count 304 of 307 stored matches (99%) that name a player. Appearances count 306 matches with a stored lineup.
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
292Yohei NishibeShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-PulseG–0014106.32
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.32 |
302
L. PodolskiVissel Kobe· 34yVissel KobeM345313107.57
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vissel Kobe | 5 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 7.57 |
302
Ayase UedaKashima Antlers· 21yKashima AntlersF214013006.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kashima Antlers | 4 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 |
302
Takefusa KuboFC Tokyo· 18yFC TokyoM184313007.29
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | FC Tokyo | 4 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7.29 |
302Takashi KanaiSagan TosuSagan TosuD–3213006.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 |
| 2019 | Sagan Tosu | 3 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 |
302K. YoshioVegalta SendaiVegalta SendaiM–2113106.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vegalta Sendai | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.95 |
302T. SakanoMatsumoto YamagaMatsumoto YamagaF–2013006.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 2 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 |
302Tae-Se JongShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-PulseF–2013006.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 |
302H. MizumotoMatsumoto YamagaMatsumoto YamagaD–1013006.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.92 |
302
K. MawatariKawasaki Frontale· 28yKawasaki FrontaleD281213106.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.93 |
302Ryota HayasakaHokkaido Consadole SapporoHokkaido Consadole SapporoM–1113106.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.63 |
302S. HyodoVegalta SendaiVegalta SendaiM–1113106.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vegalta Sendai | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 |
302
Jang Hyun-sooFC Tokyo· 28yFC TokyoD280013006.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 |
302
Jung Seung-hyunKashima Antlers· 25yKashima AntlersD250013106.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.89 |
302Jung-Ya KimVegalta SendaiVegalta SendaiD–0113206.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vegalta Sendai | 0 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 |
302
Y. MachidaMatsumoto Yamaga· 30yMatsumoto YamagaM300013006.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 |
317
ErikYokohama F. Marinos· 25yYokohama F. MarinosF258312307.37
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 8 | 3 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 7.37 |
317
Ryotaro MeshinoGamba Osaka· 21yGamba OsakaF213012006.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Gamba Osaka | 3 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.89 |
317Y. TakiShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-PulseM–2012006.55
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 |
317
Yosuke IdeguchiGamba Osaka· 23yGamba OsakaM232012006.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 |
317
Junior DutraShimizu S-Pulse· 31yShimizu S-PulseF311012206.55
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.55 |
317Y. EndoKashima AntlersKashima AntlersM–1112106.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.88 |
317
Yuta GokeVissel Kobe· 20yVissel KobeM201112106.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.82 |
317
Gōtoku SakaiVissel Kobe· 28yVissel KobeM280212007.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 7.02 |
317
Keiya ShiihashiVegalta Sendai· 22yVegalta SendaiD220012316.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vegalta Sendai | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 6.64 |
317Seung Gyu KimVissel KobeVissel KobeG–0012006.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 |
327
K. SuzukiCerezo Osaka· 30yCerezo OsakaF301011006.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 |
327
K. TagawaFC Tokyo· 20yFC TokyoF201011006.52
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 |
327Ken TokuraCerezo OsakaCerezo OsakaF–1011006.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.89 |
327Cho Dong-GeonSagan TosuSagan TosuF–0011006.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
327
Daiki MiyaVissel Kobe· 23yVissel KobeD230011306.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 6.65 |
327L. TakaeGamba OsakaGamba OsakaM–0211206.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.75 |
327
Shunki HigashiSanfrecce Hiroshima· 19ySanfrecce HiroshimaM190111106.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.67 |
327
T. IidaShimizu S-Pulse· 25yShimizu S-PulseD250011006.59
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.59 |
327
Takuya YasuiVissel Kobe· 21yVissel KobeM210111006.54
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 |
327Y. AbeUrawa Red DiamondsUrawa Red DiamondsM–0011316.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 6.60 |
327
Y. HoshiOita Trinita· 27yOita TrinitaD270111006.54
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Oita Trinita | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 |
338
Naoki YamadaUrawa Red Diamonds· 29yUrawa Red DiamondsM291010006.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2019 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 |
338T. LeeYokohama F. MarinosYokohama F. MarinosF–1010006.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
338T. YamashitaCerezo OsakaCerezo OsakaD–1010006.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 |
338A. UchidaKashima AntlersKashima AntlersD–0110006.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 |
338Hiroto NakagawaShonan BellmareShonan BellmareM–0010106.39
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.39 |
338
T. WadaYokohama F. Marinos· 29yYokohama F. MarinosD290210106.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.71 |
338Y. FujitaJúbilo IwataJúbilo IwataD–0010106.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Júbilo Iwata | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 |
338
Yuji RokutanShimizu S-Pulse· 32yShimizu S-PulseG320010006.36
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.36 |
346M. OnodaShonan BellmareShonan BellmareD–109006.48
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 |
346F. MusaevJúbilo IwataJúbilo IwataM–009206.49
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Júbilo Iwata | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.49 |
346K. MoriyaJúbilo IwataJúbilo IwataM–019106.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Júbilo Iwata | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.76 |
346
Kōta WatanabeYokohama F. Marinos· 21yYokohama F. MarinosM21009106.54
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.54 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources