
J1 League
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Albirex Niigata
- Avispa Fukuoka
- Cerezo Osaka
- Fagiano Okayama
- FC Tokyo
- Gamba Osaka
- Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
- JEF United Chiba
- Júbilo Iwata
- Kashima Antlers
- Kashiwa Reysol
- Kawasaki Frontale
- Kyoto Sanga
- Machida Zelvia
- Matsumoto Yamaga
- Mito HollyHock
- Nagoya Grampus
- Oita Trinita
- Sagan Tosu
- Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- Shimizu S-Pulse
- Shonan Bellmare
- Tokushima Vortis
- Tokyo Verdy
- Urawa Red Diamonds
- V-Varen Nagasaki
- Vegalta Sendai
- Vissel Kobe
- Yokohama F. Marinos
- Yokohama FC
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Japan555
- Brazil122
- Korea Republic29
- Australia10
- Spain10
- Sweden5
- Croatia4
- Germany4
- Netherlands4
- Norway4
- Serbia4
- Colombia3
- Thailand3
- Belgium2
- Denmark2
- France2
- Israel2
- Kosovo2
- Portugal2
- Türkiye2
- Argentina1
- Cameroon1
- Curaçao1
- Cyprus1
- England1
- Hungary1
- Indonesia1
- Iran1
- Jamaica1
- Kenya1
- Lebanon1
- Lithuania1
- Luxembourg1
- Malaysia1
- Moldova1
- Montenegro1
- Mozambique1
- New Zealand1
- Poland1
- Sierra Leone1
- Switzerland1
- Togo1
- Tunisia1
- Uruguay1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2635 of 2705 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 2641 matches with a stored lineup.
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
250
Mitsuki SaitoKyoto Sanga· 27yKyoto SangaM27551151616.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Shonan Bellmare | 2 | 2 | 33 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 2 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 1 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 6.92 |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
250
Takuya OgiwaraUrawa Red Diamonds· 26yUrawa Red DiamondsD2633881106.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 2 | 1 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 1 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 1 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
250
Masaya MatsumotoFagiano Okayama· 31yFagiano OkayamaM3157147406.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Júbilo Iwata | 2 | 2 | 34 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Júbilo Iwata | 0 | 2 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2024 | Júbilo Iwata | 0 | 3 | 35 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Fagiano Okayama | 1 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Fagiano Okayama | 2 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
250
K. FukaiHokkaido Consadole Sapporo· 31yHokkaido Consadole SapporoM31621081006.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2 | 0 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 1 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2024 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
250
K. YamamotoJúbilo Iwata· 37yJúbilo IwataM372344206.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Júbilo Iwata | 2 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Júbilo Iwata | 0 | 1 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 |
250
Kwoun Sun-taeKashima Antlers· 42yKashima AntlersG420070606.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 31 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 |
250
Y. SatoNagoya Grampus· 28yNagoya GrampusD2842811116.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 4 | 0 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
250Nam Tae-HeeYokohama F. MarinosYokohama F. MarinosM–2120006.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
259
Mao HosoyaKashiwa Reysol· 25yKashiwa ReysolF2544131941006.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 3 | 1 | 28 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 8 | 4 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 14 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | 6 | 5 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 11 | 2 | 36 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
259
Ryōya MorishitaNagoya Grampus· 29yNagoya GrampusM29891201306.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Sagan Tosu | 3 | 2 | 33 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 2 | 32 | 5 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 4 | 4 | 33 | 6 | 0 | 6.88 |
259
Takuji YonemotoKyoto Sanga· 35yKyoto SangaM35341862716.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 1 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 1 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 28 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 1 | 26 | 7 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 2 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
259
Y. HondaShimizu S-Pulse· 35yShimizu S-PulseD3523116806.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 6.59 |
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2024 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 3 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
259
Yūgo TatsutaFagiano Okayama· 28yFagiano OkayamaD28341911836.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 1 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 | 1 | 29 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2021 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 20 | 5 | 2 | 6.65 |
| 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Fagiano Okayama | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
259
Ryosuke YamanakaKyoto Sanga· 33yKyoto SangaD333211511216.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 4 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 5 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 3 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 4 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 6.87 |
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 3 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
259
M. IkedaShonan Bellmare· 27yShonan BellmareM278698506.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 3 | 1 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 4 | 3 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | – |
259
R. YamashitaGamba Osaka· 29yGamba OsakaM2910111161206.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 2 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 5 | 30 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 7 | 1 | 34 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 2 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
259
Teruki HaraNagoya Grampus· 28yNagoya GrampusD2858150606.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 | 2 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 2 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 3 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
259
R. TakeuchiFagiano Okayama· 35yFagiano OkayamaM3526109506.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 2 | 30 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 | 2 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 2 | 29 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2025 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
259T. ChinenUrawa Red DiamondsUrawa Red DiamondsD–109006.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
259
Masato ShigemiAvispa Fukuoka· 25yAvispa FukuokaM2534931106.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 2 | 35 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
271
D. SugaSanfrecce Hiroshima· 28ySanfrecce HiroshimaM281492232906.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 2 | 31 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2 | 0 | 29 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 2 | 36 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4 | 0 | 31 | 5 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3 | 2 | 33 | 6 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2024 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 0 | 34 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
271
Y. NogamiNagoya Grampus· 35yNagoya GrampusD35652332206.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 1 | 33 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 1 | 30 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 1 | 37 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 1 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 0 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 0 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
271
H. MiyazawaHokkaido Consadole Sapporo· 37yHokkaido Consadole SapporoM37661642606.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 3 | 30 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 1 | 32 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3 | 0 | 25 | 5 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 2 | 27 | 5 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2024 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
271
T. KidaYokohama F. Marinos· 32yYokohama F. MarinosM32352052906.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 1 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 2 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 0 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 1 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | – |
271
D. KanekoKyoto Sanga· 28yKyoto SangaM28541322016.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shonan Bellmare | 2 | 1 | 18 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Shonan Bellmare | 2 | 1 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 1 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 6.71 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
271
Kei ChinenYokohama F. Marinos· 31yYokohama F. MarinosF313182052306.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kawasaki Frontale | 5 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Oita Trinita | 3 | 3 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Kawasaki Frontale | 4 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kawasaki Frontale | 7 | 1 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 5 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2024 | Kashima Antlers | 3 | 3 | 33 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashima Antlers | 4 | 0 | 26 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
271
M. MurakamiAvispa Fukuoka· 34yAvispa FukuokaG3400123206.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
271
Hotaka NakamuraMachida Zelvia· 29yMachida ZelviaD29691141016.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 2 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2023 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 6.94 |
| 2024 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Machida Zelvia | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Machida Zelvia | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Machida Zelvia | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
271
Boniface NdukaVissel Kobe· 30yVissel KobeD305074906.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 2 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 2 | 0 | 36 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | JEF United Chiba | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
271Mateus MoraesYokohama FCYokohama FCD–0117406.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 6.79 |
271
Danilo GomesAlbirex Niigata· 27yAlbirex NiigataM272147406.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2024 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Albirex Niigata | 2 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
271T. ShigehiroNagoya GrampusNagoya GrampusM–1441506.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 3 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
271
Takahiro YanagiFagiano Okayama· 29yFagiano OkayamaD292577506.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Vegalta Sendai | 1 | 1 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2022 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2025 | Fagiano Okayama | 1 | 2 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
271N. SugiyamaJEF United ChibaJEF United ChibaM–0323106.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2026 | JEF United Chiba | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | JEF United Chiba | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
285
Hiromu MitsumaruKashiwa Reysol· 33yKashiwa ReysolD333111791206.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 1 | 26 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 5 | 20 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 1 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 1 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 1 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 2 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
285
Yoshio KoizumiKashiwa Reysol· 30yKashiwa ReysolM3019221731606.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 5 | 34 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 3 | 2 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 1 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 6.62 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 7 | 4 | 35 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 | 3 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kashiwa Reysol | 4 | 5 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
285
Y. NaganumaUrawa Red Diamonds· 29yUrawa Red DiamondsM291651461726.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 10 | 3 | 32 | 5 | 2 | 6.76 |
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 4 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
285
J. FujitaYokohama F. Marinos· 24yYokohama F. MarinosM244274306.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Tokushima Vortis | 1 | 1 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 1 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 6.82 |
285
L. OsakiHokkaido Consadole Sapporo· 35yHokkaido Consadole SapporoD35211292016.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 0 | 31 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2020 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 1 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 21 | 6 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2024 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 0 | – |
285
S. InoueSanfrecce Hiroshima· 29ySanfrecce HiroshimaM293367206.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 2 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 3 | 1 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2025 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
285
Kenyu SugimotoYokohama F. Marinos· 33yYokohama F. MarinosF33111119606.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 0 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 3 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Júbilo Iwata | 1 | 0 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
285
F. HondaKyoto Sanga· 25yKyoto SangaM2512896206.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Sagan Tosu | 3 | 1 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Sagan Tosu | 1 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 5 | 2 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 3 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
285
Ryota NagakiShonan Bellmare· 38yShonan BellmareM38071121006.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 4 | 31 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 2 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 6.74 |
285
H. Appiah TawiahKyoto Sanga· 28yKyoto SangaD28101112656.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Vegalta Sendai | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Vegalta Sendai | 1 | 0 | 29 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 17 | 7 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 6.71 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 2 | – |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | – |
285
Leandro PereiraGamba Osaka· 35yGamba OsakaF35304941416.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 2 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 15 | 2 | 26 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 5 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 4 | 2 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 6.78 |
285
T. WakaharaKashiwa Reysol· 26yKashiwa ReysolG260031006.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.33 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2026 | JEF United Chiba | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
297
LukianYokohama FC· 35yYokohama FCF352391421526.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019 | Júbilo Iwata | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2022 | Avispa Fukuoka | 3 | 3 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 5 | 3 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 11 | 1 | 31 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 3 | 1 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
297
Yusuke SegawaKashiwa Reysol· 32yKashiwa ReysolM322981751516.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 | 1 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 | 1 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 3 | 1 | 32 | 4 | 1 | 6.77 |
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 6 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 3 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashiwa Reysol | 4 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kashiwa Reysol | 7 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
297
Hwang Seok-hoSagan Tosu· 37ySagan TosuD37741161726.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 1 | 26 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2020 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 1 | 28 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 4 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 1 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 6.66 |
297
K. OiwaShonan Bellmare· 37yShonan BellmareD37641351626.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vegalta Sendai | 1 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Shonan Bellmare | 2 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 0 | 25 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 6.83 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 1 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 3 | 22 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources