
J1 League
Goals, assists and cards count 304 of 307 stored matches (99%) that name a player. Appearances count 306 matches with a stored lineup.
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
251K. MitsuhiraOita TrinitaOita TrinitaF–4117006.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Oita Trinita | 4 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6.94 |
251S. KikuchiShonan BellmareShonan BellmareM–3017306.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shonan Bellmare | 3 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 6.75 |
251
H. FujiharuGamba Osaka· 31yGamba OsakaD312317006.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 3 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 |
251BuenoKashima AntlersKashima AntlersD–1017406.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 6.96 |
251
K. OiwaVegalta Sendai· 30yVegalta SendaiD301017106.50
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vegalta Sendai | 1 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 6.50 |
251
Q. MartinusUrawa Red Diamonds· 28yUrawa Red DiamondsM281117306.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 1 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 6.72 |
251
Y. FukudaGamba Osaka· 20yGamba OsakaM201017206.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 |
251Y. KashiwagiUrawa Red DiamondsUrawa Red DiamondsM–1017206.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 |
251
Gakuto NotsudaSanfrecce Hiroshima· 25ySanfrecce HiroshimaF250417006.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 4 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 |
251
Hiroki IikuraYokohama F. Marinos· 33yYokohama F. MarinosG330017006.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2019 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.44 |
251
Park Il-gyuYokohama F. Marinos· 30yYokohama F. MarinosG300017006.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 |
251
Ryō HatsuseVissel Kobe· 22yVissel KobeD220117206.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 6.64 |
263
Edigar JunioYokohama F. Marinos· 28yYokohama F. MarinosF2811016107.21
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 11 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 7.21 |
263
K. YamamotoJúbilo Iwata· 30yJúbilo IwataM302216007.14
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Júbilo Iwata | 2 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 7.14 |
263Leandro FreireShonan BellmareShonan BellmareD–2016606.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shonan Bellmare | 2 | 0 | 16 | 6 | 0 | 6.87 |
263
Manabu SaitōKawasaki Frontale· 29yKawasaki FrontaleM292216006.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kawasaki Frontale | 2 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 |
263R. MoriwakiUrawa Red DiamondsUrawa Red DiamondsD–2016106.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 6.75 |
263
Y. GotoOita Trinita· 26yOita TrinitaF262116006.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Oita Trinita | 2 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 |
263
LukianJúbilo Iwata· 28yJúbilo IwataF281116316.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2019 | Júbilo Iwata | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 6.85 |
263
Takahiro SekineUrawa Red Diamonds· 24yUrawa Red DiamondsM241116206.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 6.68 |
263Eduardo NetoNagoya GrampusNagoya GrampusM–0316006.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 |
263
Kosuke OtaNagoya Grampus· 32yNagoya GrampusD320016007.15
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.25 |
| 2019 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 7.11 |
263
Kyohei YoshinoSanfrecce Hiroshima· 25ySanfrecce HiroshimaD250016106.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 |
263
Taishi MatsumotoSanfrecce Hiroshima· 21ySanfrecce HiroshimaM210016006.59
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6.59 |
263Yuki KobayashiOita TrinitaOita TrinitaM–0016006.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2019 | Oita Trinita | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 |
263Yuzo KobayashiSagan TosuSagan TosuD–0116206.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 6.71 |
277
WellingtonVissel Kobe· 31yVissel KobeF316215007.33
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vissel Kobe | 6 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 7.33 |
277
Gerson RodriguesJúbilo Iwata· 24yJúbilo IwataF245015416.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Júbilo Iwata | 5 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 6.92 |
277
Koki AnzaiKashima Antlers· 24yKashima AntlersD243315106.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kashima Antlers | 3 | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 6.97 |
277
SerginhoMatsumoto Yamaga· 29yMatsumoto YamagaF292115107.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 2 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 7.02 |
277
Ayumu SekoCerezo Osaka· 19yCerezo OsakaD191115107.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 7.02 |
277
Ken MatsubaraYokohama F. Marinos· 26yYokohama F. MarinosD261215307.06
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 2 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 7.06 |
277Y. KonnoJúbilo IwataJúbilo IwataM–1115206.61
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2019 | Júbilo Iwata | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.54 |
277D. SuzukiUrawa Red DiamondsUrawa Red DiamondsD–0015306.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 6.74 |
277
Hokuto ShimodaKawasaki Frontale· 28yKawasaki FrontaleM280315107.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 7.03 |
277J. SlowikVegalta SendaiVegalta SendaiG–0015106.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vegalta Sendai | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 |
277JesielKawasaki FrontaleKawasaki FrontaleD–0115406.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 6.89 |
277
Ryu TakaoGamba Osaka· 23yGamba OsakaD230015307.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 7.03 |
277
Shintaro NagoKashima Antlers· 23yKashima AntlersM230115106.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 6.67 |
277
Shunya SuganumaGamba Osaka· 29yGamba OsakaD290115206.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 6.86 |
292
Takashi UsamiGamba Osaka· 27yGamba OsakaF277114007.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Gamba Osaka | 7 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 7.66 |
292
FabrícioUrawa Red Diamonds· 29yUrawa Red DiamondsM292114206.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6.67 |
292M. NakayamaJúbilo IwataJúbilo IwataF–2114006.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Júbilo Iwata | 2 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 |
292
Y. KoikeKashima Antlers· 23yKashima AntlersD232314007.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 7.03 |
292H. AbeKashima AntlersKashima AntlersM–1114106.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.69 |
292
Hiroshi IbusukiShonan Bellmare· 28yShonan BellmareF281014206.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6.66 |
292K. ShimizuSanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce HiroshimaM–0014006.56
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 |
292Ryang Yong-GiVegalta SendaiVegalta SendaiM–0014006.55
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vegalta Sendai | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 |
292
T. AoyamaSanfrecce Hiroshima· 33ySanfrecce HiroshimaM330014106.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources