
J1 League
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Albirex Niigata
- Avispa Fukuoka
- Cerezo Osaka
- Fagiano Okayama
- FC Tokyo
- Gamba Osaka
- Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
- JEF United Chiba
- Júbilo Iwata
- Kashima Antlers
- Kashiwa Reysol
- Kawasaki Frontale
- Kyoto Sanga
- Machida Zelvia
- Matsumoto Yamaga
- Mito HollyHock
- Nagoya Grampus
- Oita Trinita
- Sagan Tosu
- Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- Shimizu S-Pulse
- Shonan Bellmare
- Tokushima Vortis
- Tokyo Verdy
- Urawa Red Diamonds
- V-Varen Nagasaki
- Vegalta Sendai
- Vissel Kobe
- Yokohama F. Marinos
- Yokohama FC
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Japan555
- Brazil122
- Korea Republic29
- Australia10
- Spain10
- Sweden5
- Croatia4
- Germany4
- Netherlands4
- Norway4
- Serbia4
- Colombia3
- Thailand3
- Belgium2
- Denmark2
- France2
- Israel2
- Kosovo2
- Portugal2
- Türkiye2
- Argentina1
- Cameroon1
- Curaçao1
- Cyprus1
- England1
- Hungary1
- Indonesia1
- Iran1
- Jamaica1
- Kenya1
- Lebanon1
- Lithuania1
- Luxembourg1
- Malaysia1
- Moldova1
- Montenegro1
- Mozambique1
- New Zealand1
- Poland1
- Sierra Leone1
- Switzerland1
- Togo1
- Tunisia1
- Uruguay1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2635 of 2705 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 2641 matches with a stored lineup.
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
197
Hiroki IikuraYokohama F. Marinos· 40yYokohama F. MarinosG4000102506.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
197
LeandroFC Tokyo· 33yFC TokyoM33231390916.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 4 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | FC Tokyo | 9 | 5 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | FC Tokyo | 7 | 4 | 22 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2022 | FC Tokyo | 5 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 6.85 |
197S. KoshimichiSanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce HiroshimaM–1360206.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 2 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
197G. OmaeKyoto SangaKyoto SangaF–2113006.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 2 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 |
205
Seiya MaikumaCerezo Osaka· 29yCerezo OsakaD294674506.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Cerezo Osaka | 3 | 3 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 2 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
205J. SlowikMito HollyHockMito HollyHockG–001521406.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vegalta Sendai | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Vegalta Sendai | 0 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Vegalta Sendai | 0 | 0 | 37 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2023 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mito HollyHock | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
205
Nassim Ben KhalifaAvispa Fukuoka· 34yAvispa FukuokaF347369906.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4 | 1 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 1 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
205
Matej JonjićCerezo Osaka· 35yCerezo OsakaD3540116506.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 0 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 0 | 34 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 |
205
Naoyuki FujitaSagan Tosu· 39ySagan TosuM39410147906.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 1 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 2 | 31 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 4 | 31 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 2 | 2 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 1 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
205
T. SugenoHokkaido Consadole Sapporo· 42yHokkaido Consadole SapporoG42001411116.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 36 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 1 | 6.96 |
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 |
| 2024 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 35 | 4 | 0 | – |
205
T. SuzukiGamba Osaka· 29yGamba OsakaM29381631316.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Tokushima Vortis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Tokushima Vortis | 0 | 2 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 3 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 2 | 37 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 33 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2026 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
205
S. SarachatHokkaido Consadole Sapporo· 28yHokkaido Consadole SapporoM289850106.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 |
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 7 | 1 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2024 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2 | 5 | 19 | 0 | 0 | – |
205
Neta LaviMachida Zelvia· 30yMachida ZelviaM303392806.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 2 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Machida Zelvia | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
205
Kyohei YoshinoCerezo Osaka· 32yCerezo OsakaD3230991606.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Vegalta Sendai | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Vegalta Sendai | 2 | 0 | 31 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 1 | 0 | 24 | 7 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
205
R. HandaGamba Osaka· 24yGamba OsakaD2437941116.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 1 | 24 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 4 | 38 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
205
Kamiya YutaFagiano Okayama· 29yFagiano OkayamaM29917119606.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kashiwa Reysol | 3 | 4 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 3 | 4 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 4 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2025 | Fagiano Okayama | 1 | 3 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Fagiano Okayama | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
205
T. KuboKashiwa Reysol· 27yKashiwa ReysolM2717788216.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 7 | 4 | 31 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kashiwa Reysol | 4 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
218
Yuji OnoAlbirex Niigata· 33yAlbirex NiigataF331610127706.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 3 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 2 | 3 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 8 | 1 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2024 | Albirex Niigata | 4 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
218
D. SasakiVissel Kobe· 27yVissel KobeM272018167506.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 3 | 30 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 7 | 2 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2024 | Vissel Kobe | 5 | 5 | 35 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 5 | 3 | 26 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 2 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
218
Taisei MiyashiroVissel Kobe· 26yVissel KobeF264311161806.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Tokushima Vortis | 7 | 2 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 8 | 3 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 8 | 1 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2024 | Vissel Kobe | 11 | 1 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 8 | 3 | 29 | 0 | 0 | – |
218
Ryota AokiHokkaido Consadole Sapporo· 30yHokkaido Consadole SapporoM30187111506.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4 | 1 | 31 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 8 | 3 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2024 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 6 | 2 | 30 | 2 | 0 | – |
218
Kōsuke OnoseShonan Bellmare· 33yShonan BellmareM3319151792206.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Gamba Osaka | 8 | 4 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 1 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 1 | 31 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 3 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 3 | 3 | 22 | 5 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 1 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 2 | 5 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
218
R. HiroseKashima Antlers· 31yKashima AntlersD313161621706.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 1 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 3 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 3 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 1 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2024 | Vissel Kobe | 2 | 4 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
218
Gen ShojiMachida Zelvia· 33yMachida ZelviaD33551901806.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 6.62 |
| 2024 | Machida Zelvia | 1 | 1 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Machida Zelvia | 3 | 1 | 37 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Machida Zelvia | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
218
Masaaki HigashiguchiGamba Osaka· 40yGamba OsakaG4001161716.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 34 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 38 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 7.19 |
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 |
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2026 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
218
K. FunakiCerezo Osaka· 28yCerezo OsakaD283187506.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 1 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
218
Leandro DamiãoKawasaki Frontale· 37yKawasaki FrontaleF375319127406.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kawasaki Frontale | 9 | 3 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Kawasaki Frontale | 13 | 5 | 34 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Kawasaki Frontale | 23 | 9 | 35 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kawasaki Frontale | 5 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 3 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 |
218
CapixabaShimizu S-Pulse· 29yShimizu S-PulseM29411981106.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 4 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 4 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 2 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
218
Shuto YamamotoShonan Bellmare· 41yShonan BellmareD412148306.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 2 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.62 |
218
Kohei TezukaKashiwa Reysol· 30yKashiwa ReysolM303141031306.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 5 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Yokohama FC | 2 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.53 |
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 1 | 3 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 4 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
218
Towa YamaneFagiano Okayama· 27yFagiano OkayamaM273981306.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 3 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 1 | 3 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Fagiano Okayama | 2 | 3 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
218
Paulinho BóiaKyoto Sanga· 28yKyoto SangaM281113206.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.77 |
218
Bafétimbi GomisKawasaki Frontale· 41yKawasaki FrontaleF413317006.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 3 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
218K. IshikawaGamba OsakaGamba OsakaG–006006.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 |
235
K. KoizumiShimizu S-Pulse· 31yShimizu S-PulseM31591922906.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 1 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 1 | 2 | 30 | 5 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2023 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 0 | 33 | 7 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2024 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 3 | 34 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 2 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
235
T. AranoHokkaido Consadole Sapporo· 33yHokkaido Consadole SapporoM331171713026.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 1 | 30 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 5 | 2 | 28 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2021 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 2 | 29 | 2 | 1 | 6.78 |
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3 | 1 | 29 | 10 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2024 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
235
Eiichi KatayamaUrawa Red Diamonds· 34yUrawa Red DiamondsD34661531106.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 2 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 | 0 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 2 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
235
Ryuji IzumiNagoya Grampus· 33yNagoya GrampusM3322162272006.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Nagoya Grampus | 6 | 2 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Kashima Antlers | 3 | 2 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 2 | 23 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 4 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 3 | 2 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 3 | 2 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 4 | 0 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
235
Rikito InoueCerezo Osaka· 29yCerezo OsakaD2942112506.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
235Takuma OminamiV-Varen NagasakiV-Varen NagasakiD–551582126.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Júbilo Iwata | 0 | 1 | 22 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2020 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 3 | 1 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 | 2 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 1 | 29 | 4 | 1 | 6.78 |
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
235
Keigo HigashiFC Tokyo· 36yFC TokyoM363111612006.82
235
Akito FukutaSagan Tosu· 34ySagan TosuM34511113806.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 2 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 2 | 7 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 3 | 2 | 30 | 2 | 0 | – |
235
Shohei TakedaKyoto Sanga· 32yKyoto SangaM3222701006.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 0 | 31 | 5 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 0 | – |
235
Arthur CaíkeKashima Antlers· 34yKashima AntlersM3415356506.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 5 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 9 | 3 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.55 |
235
Kaishū SanoKashima Antlers· 25yKashima AntlersM251247616.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 0 | 27 | 6 | 1 | 6.82 |
| 2024 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 0 | – |
235K. TaniguchiMito HollyHockMito HollyHockF–14693006.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Albirex Niigata | 3 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2024 | Albirex Niigata | 10 | 2 | 34 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Albirex Niigata | 1 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mito HollyHock | 0 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
235
Y. HoshiAlbirex Niigata· 34yAlbirex NiigataM340465306.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Oita Trinita | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Oita Trinita | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2024 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
235
Y. KoikeYokohama F. Marinos· 30yYokohama F. MarinosD303535106.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
235A. UenakaGamba OsakaGamba OsakaF–14777706.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 3 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 3 | 3 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 7 | 4 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
250
T. ShichiSanfrecce Hiroshima· 32ySanfrecce HiroshimaD32481501136.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Yokohama FC | 2 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 3 | 30 | 3 | 2 | – |
| 2022 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 3 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources