
J1 League
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Albirex Niigata
- Avispa Fukuoka
- Cerezo Osaka
- Fagiano Okayama
- FC Tokyo
- Gamba Osaka
- Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
- JEF United Chiba
- Júbilo Iwata
- Kashima Antlers
- Kashiwa Reysol
- Kawasaki Frontale
- Kyoto Sanga
- Machida Zelvia
- Matsumoto Yamaga
- Mito HollyHock
- Nagoya Grampus
- Oita Trinita
- Sagan Tosu
- Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- Shimizu S-Pulse
- Shonan Bellmare
- Tokushima Vortis
- Tokyo Verdy
- Urawa Red Diamonds
- V-Varen Nagasaki
- Vegalta Sendai
- Vissel Kobe
- Yokohama F. Marinos
- Yokohama FC
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Japan504
- Brazil117
- Korea Republic27
- Spain10
- Australia5
- Sweden5
- Germany4
- Netherlands4
- Norway4
- Serbia4
- Croatia3
- Belgium2
- Colombia2
- Denmark2
- France2
- Israel2
- Kosovo2
- Portugal2
- Thailand2
- Türkiye2
- Argentina1
- Cameroon1
- Curaçao1
- Cyprus1
- England1
- Hungary1
- Indonesia1
- Jamaica1
- Kenya1
- Lebanon1
- Lithuania1
- Luxembourg1
- Malaysia1
- Moldova1
- Montenegro1
- Mozambique1
- New Zealand1
- Poland1
- Sierra Leone1
- Switzerland1
- Tunisia1
- Uruguay1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2625 of 2695 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 2641 matches with a stored lineup.
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
201
Asahi SasakiKawasaki FrontaleKawasaki FrontaleD57126130
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 2 | 21 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 1 | 37 | 7 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kawasaki Frontale | 2 | 2 | 35 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
201
T. HataShonan BellmareShonan BellmareM41112650
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 2 | 22 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 4 | 5 | 30 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 2 | 18 | 1 | 0 |
201
Tatsuki NaraAvispa FukuokaAvispa Fukuoka +2D11126290
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 0 | 24 | 6 | 0 |
| 2022 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 31 | 7 | 0 |
| 2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
204
Kosuke KinoshitaShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-Pulse +4F25512570
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 3 | 1 | 25 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | 10 | 0 | 38 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 3 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5 | 2 | 19 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
205JesielKawasaki FrontaleKawasaki FrontaleD51124151
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 0 |
| 2020 | Kawasaki Frontale | 2 | 0 | 29 | 4 | 0 |
| 2021 | Kawasaki Frontale | 2 | 0 | 33 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
205
S. KurumayaKawasaki FrontaleKawasaki FrontaleD41124161
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 0 |
| 2020 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 0 | 31 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 0 | 19 | 5 | 1 |
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
205
Masato YuzawaAvispa FukuokaAvispa FukuokaD24124130
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 1 | 30 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 2 | 26 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
205
Ryosuke KojimaKashiwa ReysolKashiwa Reysol +1G0012430
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 0 | 33 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 38 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
209
A. SuzukiSanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce Hiroshima +1F321212370
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 3 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 10 | 1 | 34 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 6 | 3 | 29 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 4 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 10 | 4 | 13 | 2 | 0 |
209
Tomoki IwataYokohama F. MarinosYokohama F. Marinos +1D8812371
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Oita Trinita | 4 | 2 | 27 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020 | Oita Trinita | 2 | 2 | 30 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 2 | 34 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 2 | 32 | 2 | 1 |
209
Kotaro HayashiUrawa Red DiamondsUrawa Red Diamonds +2M74123120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 2 | 1 | 29 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 1 | 34 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | Machida Zelvia | 4 | 1 | 33 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
209
M. MurakamiAvispa FukuokaAvispa FukuokaG0012320
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
213
R. KoikeKashima AntlersKashima Antlers +1D101312290
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 3 | 21 | 4 | 0 |
| 2021 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 4 | 4 | 31 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 3 | 2 | 26 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 3 | 27 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
213
Matheus ThulerVissel KobeVissel KobeD71122201
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 2 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024 | Vissel Kobe | 2 | 0 | 36 | 6 | 1 |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 2 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 0 |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
213
Shogo TaniguchiKawasaki FrontaleKawasaki FrontaleD66122103
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 30 | 5 | 1 |
| 2020 | Kawasaki Frontale | 3 | 1 | 29 | 1 | 1 |
| 2021 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 2 | 30 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Kawasaki Frontale | 3 | 3 | 33 | 3 | 1 |
213
Y. MaruhashiSagan TosuSagan Tosu +1D41512270
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 5 | 32 | 3 | 0 |
| 2020 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 4 | 31 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 6 | 33 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 |
217
A. ItoUrawa Red DiamondsUrawa Red DiamondsM121312181
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 1 | 36 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 4 | 3 | 28 | 4 | 1 |
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 5 | 33 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 5 | 4 | 24 | 1 | 0 |
217
Yuki MutoKashiwa ReysolKashiwa Reysol +1F11712160
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 3 | 23 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 7 | 2 | 19 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
217
Léo SilvaNagoya GrampusNagoya Grampus +1M68121100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kashima Antlers | 4 | 3 | 27 | 3 | 0 |
| 2020 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 2 | 32 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 2 | 29 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 1 | 33 | 1 | 0 |
217
Jun IchimoriGamba OsakaGamba Osaka +1G0212131
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 1 | 27 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 38 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 1 | 37 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 |
221
Naoto AraiSanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce Hiroshima +2D14812091
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Albirex Niigata | 2 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 1 |
| 2024 | Albirex Niigata | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 6 | 4 | 32 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4 | 2 | 27 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
221
Ryōya MorishitaNagoya GrampusNagoya Grampus +1M89120130
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Sagan Tosu | 3 | 2 | 33 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 2 | 32 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 4 | 4 | 33 | 6 | 0 |
221
T. KoFC TokyoFC Tokyo +2M76120101
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Albirex Niigata | 1 | 0 | 31 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | FC Tokyo | 3 | 2 | 35 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | FC Tokyo | 2 | 4 | 28 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 1 |
221
Y. MisaoKyoto SangaKyoto Sanga +2D36120132
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 0 |
| 2019 | Oita Trinita | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 30 | 4 | 1 |
| 2020 | Oita Trinita | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 | Oita Trinita | 1 | 2 | 36 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 |
221
N. IinoVissel KobeVissel Kobe +1M1812061
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 2 | 35 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 1 |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
226
Musashi SuzukiYokohama FCYokohama FC +2F286119130
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 13 | 2 | 33 | 5 | 0 |
| 2020 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 6 | 1 | 32 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 2 | 1 | 21 | 3 | 0 |
226
Yuta ToyokawaKyoto SangaKyoto Sanga +1F22411980
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Cerezo Osaka | 5 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 2 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 10 | 2 | 27 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 4 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 0 |
226
Kenyu SugimotoYokohama F. MarinosYokohama F. Marinos +2F11111960
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 0 | 33 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 3 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Júbilo Iwata | 1 | 0 | 30 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
226
Kamiya YutaFagiano OkayamaFagiano Okayama +2M91711960
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kashiwa Reysol | 3 | 4 | 19 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 3 | 4 | 25 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 4 | 21 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Fagiano Okayama | 1 | 3 | 34 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Fagiano Okayama | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
226
T. KikuchiNagoya GrampusNagoya Grampus +1M21011930
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 1 | 32 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 4 | 21 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
231
Jean PatricVissel KobeVissel Kobe +1F95118100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Cerezo Osaka | 5 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 3 | 0 | 27 | 6 | 0 |
| 2024 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 2 | 29 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
232
T. TanakaAvispa FukuokaAvispa Fukuoka +3M13811720
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 | Oita Trinita | 1 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | Oita Trinita | 8 | 2 | 33 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 3 | 2 | 28 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
232
Takeru KishimotoGamba OsakaGamba Osaka +2D117117164
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Tokushima Vortis | 5 | 2 | 36 | 5 | 1 |
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 1 | 26 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 4 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 2 |
| 2026-27 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 1 |
232
R. NishioCerezo OsakaCerezo OsakaD4211750
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 0 | 31 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 1 | 24 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
232
S. NakanoGamba OsakaGamba Osaka +2D2511760
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 2 | 34 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 1 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
236
R. YamashitaGamba OsakaGamba Osaka +1M1011116120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 2 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 5 | 30 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 7 | 1 | 34 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 2 | 15 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 0 |
236
Hwang Seok-hoSagan TosuSagan Tosu +1D74116172
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 1 | 26 | 5 | 1 |
| 2020 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 1 | 28 | 5 | 1 |
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 4 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 1 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 |
236
T. OkuboKashiwa ReysolKashiwa Reysol +1M6811660
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 5 | 23 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 2 | 30 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
236
Matej JonjićCerezo OsakaCerezo OsakaD4011650
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 0 | 34 | 3 | 0 |
| 2020 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 0 | 34 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0 |
236
Y. HondaShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-Pulse +2D2311680
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 3 | 22 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
236
Shimpei FukuokaKyoto SangaKyoto SangaM05116160
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 28 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 22 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 25 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 31 | 6 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
242
Naoki YamadaShonan BellmareShonan Bellmare +1M8611560
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | 5 | 1 | 37 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 2 | 21 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
242
Mitsuki SaitoKyoto SangaKyoto Sanga +3M55115161
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020 | Shonan Bellmare | 2 | 2 | 33 | 5 | 0 |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 2 | 26 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 1 | 22 | 4 | 1 |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
244
Hotaka NakamuraMachida ZelviaMachida Zelvia +1D69114101
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 2 | 22 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1 |
| 2024 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Machida Zelvia | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Machida Zelvia | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Machida Zelvia | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
244
Rikiya UeharaJúbilo IwataJúbilo Iwata +1M51211490
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Júbilo Iwata | 2 | 1 | 22 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 | Vegalta Sendai | 1 | 4 | 34 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Júbilo Iwata | 1 | 2 | 28 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024 | Júbilo Iwata | 1 | 5 | 30 | 3 | 0 |
244
Riku YamaneYokohama F. MarinosYokohama F. MarinosM4611460
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 1 | 28 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 2 | 28 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
244
Naoto KamifukumotoShonan BellmareShonan Bellmare +3G0111411
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Tokushima Vortis | 0 | 0 | 34 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
248
ErikVissel KobeVissel Kobe +2F3912113121
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 8 | 3 | 12 | 3 | 0 |
| 2020 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 13 | 4 | 29 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Machida Zelvia | 3 | 1 | 26 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 6 | 2 | 24 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | Machida Zelvia | 7 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Vissel Kobe | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
248
Akito FukutaSagan TosuSagan Tosu +1M51111380
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 2 | 24 | 3 | 0 |
| 2020 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 2 | 7 | 33 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 3 | 2 | 30 | 2 | 0 |
250
Keita EndōKashiwa ReysolKashiwa Reysol +2M2312112110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 7 | 6 | 33 | 3 | 0 |
| 2020 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | FC Tokyo | 5 | 3 | 27 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | FC Tokyo | 3 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | FC Tokyo | 2 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kashiwa Reysol | 4 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources