
J1 League
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Albirex Niigata
- Avispa Fukuoka
- Cerezo Osaka
- Fagiano Okayama
- FC Tokyo
- Gamba Osaka
- Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
- JEF United Chiba
- Júbilo Iwata
- Kashima Antlers
- Kashiwa Reysol
- Kawasaki Frontale
- Kyoto Sanga
- Machida Zelvia
- Matsumoto Yamaga
- Mito HollyHock
- Nagoya Grampus
- Oita Trinita
- Sagan Tosu
- Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- Shimizu S-Pulse
- Shonan Bellmare
- Tokushima Vortis
- Tokyo Verdy
- Urawa Red Diamonds
- V-Varen Nagasaki
- Vegalta Sendai
- Vissel Kobe
- Yokohama F. Marinos
- Yokohama FC
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Japan555
- Brazil122
- Korea Republic29
- Australia10
- Spain10
- Sweden5
- Croatia4
- Germany4
- Netherlands4
- Norway4
- Serbia4
- Colombia3
- Thailand3
- Belgium2
- Denmark2
- France2
- Israel2
- Kosovo2
- Portugal2
- Türkiye2
- Argentina1
- Cameroon1
- Curaçao1
- Cyprus1
- England1
- Hungary1
- Indonesia1
- Iran1
- Jamaica1
- Kenya1
- Lebanon1
- Lithuania1
- Luxembourg1
- Malaysia1
- Moldova1
- Montenegro1
- Mozambique1
- New Zealand1
- Poland1
- Sierra Leone1
- Switzerland1
- Togo1
- Tunisia1
- Uruguay1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2635 of 2705 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 2641 matches with a stored lineup.
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
147
Marcos JúniorSanfrecce Hiroshima· 33ySanfrecce HiroshimaM3341161581526.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 15 | 4 | 33 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2020 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 11 | 1 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 10 | 3 | 33 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 3 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7.26 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
147
Takumu KawamuraSanfrecce Hiroshima· 27ySanfrecce HiroshimaM278473706.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 3 | 32 | 5 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
147
Yuya AsanoNagoya Grampus· 29yNagoya GrampusM293012176406.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5 | 4 | 32 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 6 | 1 | 37 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.61 |
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 12 | 4 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2024 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Nagoya Grampus | 2 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
147
Ataru EsakaFagiano Okayama· 34yFagiano OkayamaF342820161306.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kashiwa Reysol | 9 | 9 | 32 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 5 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 1 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2025 | Fagiano Okayama | 5 | 4 | 36 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Fagiano Okayama | 3 | 3 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Fagiano Okayama | 2 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
147
S. FukudaKyoto Sanga· 26yKyoto SangaD26107102806.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 3 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 2 | 4 | 34 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 4 | 1 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
156
S. AsadaKyoto Sanga· 28yKyoto SangaD281294616.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 32 | 1 | 1 | 6.98 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 1 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
156
Diego OliveiraFC Tokyo· 36yFC TokyoF3660141911506.89
156
Takahiro AkimotoMachida Zelvia· 28yMachida ZelviaD2899100926.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 4 | 1 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 5 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 6.79 |
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 3 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2026-27 | Machida Zelvia | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 1 | – |
156
Hiroki SakaiUrawa Red Diamonds· 36yUrawa Red DiamondsD3652691106.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 0 | 25 | 6 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
156
Yoshifumi KashiwaSanfrecce Hiroshima· 39ySanfrecce HiroshimaM391417131406.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 8 | 4 | 34 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 4 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 2 | 29 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 5 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
156
Léo SilvaNagoya Grampus· 40yNagoya GrampusM40681211006.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kashima Antlers | 4 | 3 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 2 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 2 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 1 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 6.89 |
156P. UtakaKyoto SangaKyoto SangaF–9229206.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 9 | 2 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 6.89 |
156JesielKawasaki FrontaleKawasaki FrontaleD–511241516.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Kawasaki Frontale | 2 | 0 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Kawasaki Frontale | 2 | 0 | 33 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 6.86 |
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
156
G. OtaKyoto Sanga· 35yKyoto SangaG350075306.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 35 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
165
K. KonnoKawasaki Frontale· 29yKawasaki FrontaleM29167154806.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | FC Tokyo | 2 | 1 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 5 | 4 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | 6 | 2 | 37 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Avispa Fukuoka | 2 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
165
Tomoki TakamineNagoya Grampus· 28yNagoya GrampusM28471652516.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 1 | 30 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 0 | 38 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 2 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 1 | 31 | 8 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
165
Tetsushi YamakawaVissel Kobe· 29yVissel KobeD29541741216.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 1 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 1 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2024 | Vissel Kobe | 3 | 1 | 37 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
165
Masaya TashiroAvispa Fukuoka· 33yAvispa FukuokaD33611402116.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 3 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | 2 | 0 | 37 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
165
Kwon Kyung-WonGamba Osaka· 34yGamba OsakaD3430361226.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 0 | 16 | 6 | 1 | 7.14 |
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 0 | 20 | 6 | 1 | 6.71 |
165
Ryōhei ShirasakiMachida Zelvia· 33yMachida ZelviaM33157148706.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kashima Antlers | 5 | 3 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Sagan Tosu | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 3 | 1 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2024 | Machida Zelvia | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Machida Zelvia | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
165
Carlinhos JúniorJEF United Chiba· 32yJEF United ChibaF32171083606.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 10 | 3 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 3 | 6 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2026 | JEF United Chiba | 2 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
165
Yosuke IdeguchiVissel Kobe· 30yVissel KobeM30891691506.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Gamba Osaka | 4 | 3 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2024 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 1 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 2 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 3 | 15 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
165
K. MawatariUrawa Red Diamonds· 35yUrawa Red DiamondsD352442206.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
165
Yuito SuzukiShimizu S-Pulse· 25yShimizu S-PulseM255480206.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 2 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 3 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 |
165
DouglasKashiwa Reysol· 38yKashiwa ReysolF38321191606.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 14 | 4 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Vissel Kobe | 7 | 5 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Vissel Kobe | 7 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 4 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.59 |
165
Hinata KidaJEF United Chiba· 26yJEF United ChibaM261371506.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 |
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 1 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | JEF United Chiba | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
165K. ChibaAlbirex NiigataAlbirex NiigataD–2026306.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Albirex Niigata | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2024 | Albirex Niigata | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
165N. KanumaJúbilo IwataJúbilo IwataM–2116516.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Júbilo Iwata | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 6.88 |
| 2024 | Júbilo Iwata | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | – |
179
Douglas GrolliAvispa Fukuoka· 37yAvispa FukuokaD37321083016.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 0 | 30 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 1 | 6.86 |
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 2 | 0 | 29 | 8 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 2 | 23 | 8 | 0 | – |
179
Yu KobayashiKawasaki Frontale· 39yKawasaki FrontaleF395115180406.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kawasaki Frontale | 13 | 3 | 31 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Kawasaki Frontale | 14 | 4 | 27 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Kawasaki Frontale | 10 | 3 | 33 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kawasaki Frontale | 5 | 3 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 4 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 4 | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
179
Takumi KamijimaAvispa Fukuoka· 29yAvispa FukuokaD29111332256.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 22 | 6 | 2 | – |
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 1 | 24 | 6 | 1 | 6.95 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2026 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | – |
179
R. MatsudaVissel Kobe· 35yVissel KobeD353111551906.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 4 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 1 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 4 | 34 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 1 | 33 | 5 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
179
Yuichi MaruyamaKawasaki Frontale· 37yKawasaki FrontaleD3734166806.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 3 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 1 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
179
Yuki KobayashiVissel Kobe· 26yVissel KobeD262080416.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Yokohama FC | 2 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 30 | 3 | 1 | 6.87 |
179Y. TakahashiShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-PulseD–101012026.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 29 | 5 | 2 | – |
| 2020 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 0 | 29 | 7 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2025 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | – |
179
S. TanakaSanfrecce Hiroshima· 24ySanfrecce HiroshimaM24771411416.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | 2 | 1 | 36 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 1 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 4 | 4 | 33 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | – |
179
Yūsuke MatsuoMachida Zelvia· 29yMachida ZelviaM29246143406.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Yokohama FC | 7 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Yokohama FC | 3 | 1 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 4 | 3 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 4 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 4 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Machida Zelvia | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
179J. KantéUrawa Red DiamondsUrawa Red DiamondsF–8124026.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 8 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 2 | 6.87 |
179
Y. YamadaKashiwa Reysol· 26yKashiwa ReysolM264676906.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 2 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 | 2 | 25 | 6 | 0 | – |
179
Taiki HiratoShimizu S-Pulse· 29yShimizu S-PulseM2921591916.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 2 | 6 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 6 | 33 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
191
Kensuke NagaiNagoya Grampus· 37yNagoya GrampusF3734272471506.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | FC Tokyo | 9 | 3 | 33 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | FC Tokyo | 4 | 5 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | FC Tokyo | 2 | 4 | 38 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 4 | 3 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 4 | 5 | 33 | 4 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 6 | 3 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 2 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Nagoya Grampus | 3 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
191
Teruhito NakagawaFC Tokyo· 34yFC TokyoF3440382211416.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 14 | 10 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 6 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 7 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 7 | 6 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2023 | FC Tokyo | 4 | 3 | 27 | 5 | 1 | 6.72 |
| 2024 | FC Tokyo | 6 | 3 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FC Tokyo | 4 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
191
Yuta ToyokawaKyoto Sanga· 32yKyoto SangaF32224119806.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Cerezo Osaka | 5 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 2 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 10 | 2 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 4 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
191T. SekoUrawa Red DiamondsUrawa Red DiamondsM–4141431116.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Yokohama FC | 2 | 1 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Yokohama FC | 1 | 7 | 33 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2022 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 |
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 1 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 3 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
191
Thomas DengYokohama F. Marinos· 29yYokohama F. MarinosD29111031116.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 1 | 19 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2024 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 0 | 30 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
191
Y. MisaoKyoto Sanga· 35yKyoto SangaD35361201326.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019 | Oita Trinita | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 30 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2020 | Oita Trinita | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Oita Trinita | 1 | 2 | 36 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
197
Kōta WatanabeVissel Kobe· 28yVissel KobeM286111861416.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 3 | 26 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 1 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 0 | 34 | 4 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 2 | 30 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 2 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – |
197
Yoshiaki KomaiYokohama FC· 34yYokohama FCF3419121871606.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4 | 4 | 33 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2 | 4 | 37 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3 | 0 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4 | 2 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2024 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 6 | 1 | 36 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
197
S. NakamuraJúbilo Iwata· 32yJúbilo IwataM322579806.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 1 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2024 | Júbilo Iwata | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
197
Yuki KobayashiHokkaido Consadole Sapporo· 34yHokkaido Consadole SapporoM346042506.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Vissel Kobe | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2024 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources