
J1 League
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Albirex Niigata
- Avispa Fukuoka
- Cerezo Osaka
- Fagiano Okayama
- FC Tokyo
- Gamba Osaka
- Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
- JEF United Chiba
- Júbilo Iwata
- Kashima Antlers
- Kashiwa Reysol
- Kawasaki Frontale
- Kyoto Sanga
- Machida Zelvia
- Matsumoto Yamaga
- Mito HollyHock
- Nagoya Grampus
- Oita Trinita
- Sagan Tosu
- Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- Shimizu S-Pulse
- Shonan Bellmare
- Tokushima Vortis
- Tokyo Verdy
- Urawa Red Diamonds
- V-Varen Nagasaki
- Vegalta Sendai
- Vissel Kobe
- Yokohama F. Marinos
- Yokohama FC
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Japan504
- Brazil117
- Korea Republic27
- Spain10
- Australia5
- Sweden5
- Germany4
- Netherlands4
- Norway4
- Serbia4
- Croatia3
- Belgium2
- Colombia2
- Denmark2
- France2
- Israel2
- Kosovo2
- Portugal2
- Thailand2
- Türkiye2
- Argentina1
- Cameroon1
- Curaçao1
- Cyprus1
- England1
- Hungary1
- Indonesia1
- Jamaica1
- Kenya1
- Lebanon1
- Lithuania1
- Luxembourg1
- Malaysia1
- Moldova1
- Montenegro1
- Mozambique1
- New Zealand1
- Poland1
- Sierra Leone1
- Switzerland1
- Tunisia1
- Uruguay1
- No matches
PositionMidfielder
Goals, assists and cards count 2625 of 2695 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 2641 matches with a stored lineup.
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
151
LeandroFC TokyoFC Tokyo +1M23139091
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 4 | 22 | 3 | 0 |
| 2020 | FC Tokyo | 9 | 5 | 26 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021 | FC Tokyo | 7 | 4 | 22 | 2 | 1 |
| 2022 | FC Tokyo | 5 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 |
151
Tatsuya HasegawaHokkaido Consadole SapporoHokkaido Consadole Sapporo +2M899030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kawasaki Frontale | 5 | 6 | 25 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | Kawasaki Frontale | 3 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 1 | 22 | 1 | 0 |
153
Hijiri OnagaV-Varen NagasakiV-Varen Nagasaki +1M528960
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Tokyo Verdy | 4 | 0 | 37 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 |
153
Takayoshi IshiharaVegalta SendaiVegalta SendaiM158930
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vegalta Sendai | 0 | 3 | 23 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | Vegalta Sendai | 1 | 1 | 31 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021 | Vegalta Sendai | 0 | 1 | 35 | 1 | 0 |
155
T. KuboKashiwa ReysolKashiwa Reysol +2M1778821
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 7 | 4 | 31 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Kashiwa Reysol | 4 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
155
T. KondoYokohama F. MarinosYokohama F. Marinos +2M8788100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 2 | 3 | 30 | 5 | 0 |
| 2024 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 5 | 3 | 29 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
155
K. MoritaTokyo VerdyTokyo VerdyM2108840
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Tokyo Verdy | 1 | 3 | 33 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 3 | 32 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026 | Tokyo Verdy | 1 | 3 | 19 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
155
Sergi SamperVissel KobeVissel KobeM0688190
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 24 | 6 | 0 |
| 2020 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 2 | 26 | 4 | 0 |
| 2021 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 4 | 32 | 8 | 0 |
| 2022 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
159
Y. MatsuhashiTokyo VerdyTokyo VerdyM328780
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Tokyo Verdy | 1 | 0 | 30 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 0 | 32 | 5 | 0 |
| 2026 | Tokyo Verdy | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Tokyo Verdy | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
160
Y. NakanoYokohama FCYokohama FC +3M148560
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 | Sagan Tosu | 1 | 1 | 29 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
161
Fūki YamadaFC TokyoFC Tokyo +2M958441
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 2 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 2 | 17 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Tokyo Verdy | 5 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
161
Gakuto NotsudaSanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce HiroshimaM31384100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 4 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 8 | 28 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 1 | 27 | 5 | 0 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
163
M. ShibayamaCerezo OsakaCerezo OsakaM688321
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 4 | 2 | 29 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 6 | 17 | 1 | 0 |
164
Kota YamadaYokohama FCYokohama FC +3M648260
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 2 | 27 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 4 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 2 | 1 | 31 | 4 | 0 |
165
Towa YamaneFagiano OkayamaFagiano Okayama +1M398130
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 3 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 1 | 3 | 30 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Fagiano Okayama | 2 | 3 | 16 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
165
Yojiro TakahagiFC TokyoFC TokyoM398190
165
S. KobayashiShonan BellmareShonan BellmareM278110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 3 | 24 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 2 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 2 | 27 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
168
Kunimitsu SekiguchiVegalta SendaiVegalta SendaiM558040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vegalta Sendai | 4 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | Vegalta Sendai | 0 | 4 | 30 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021 | Vegalta Sendai | 1 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 0 |
168
Yuito SuzukiShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-PulseM548020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 2 | 30 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 3 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
168T. SuzukiYokohama F. MarinosYokohama F. Marinos +2M1380131
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 0 |
| 2020 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 3 | 14 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 21 | 6 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
171
Hirotaka TamedaCerezo OsakaCerezo OsakaM457931
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 3 | 28 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 1 | 18 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 1 | 32 | 1 | 0 |
171
Kento HashimotoFC TokyoFC Tokyo +1M4379100
171
S. NakamuraJúbilo IwataJúbilo Iwata +2M257980
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 1 | 26 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Júbilo Iwata | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 0 |
174
Yuki HorigomeSagan TosuSagan TosuM637880
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 3 | 2 | 26 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 3 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 1 | 24 | 2 | 0 |
175
Y. YamadaKashiwa ReysolKashiwa ReysolM467690
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 2 | 30 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 | 2 | 25 | 6 | 0 |
176
Ao TanakaKawasaki FrontaleKawasaki FrontaleM677530
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 2 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | Kawasaki Frontale | 5 | 1 | 31 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 4 | 20 | 2 | 0 |
176
R. TakahashiShonan BellmareShonan Bellmare +1M367520
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 1 | 3 | 32 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | 2 | 2 | 30 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
176
H. AkiyamaAlbirex NiigataAlbirex NiigataM237540
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 1 | 26 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024 | Albirex Niigata | 2 | 2 | 36 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
179
J. FujitaYokohama F. MarinosYokohama F. Marinos +1M427430
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Tokushima Vortis | 1 | 1 | 28 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 1 | 29 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 |
180
Takumu KawamuraSanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce HiroshimaM847370
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 3 | 32 | 5 | 0 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
180J. NishikawaFagiano OkayamaFagiano Okayama +2M237350
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
182
Kuryu MatsukiFC TokyoFC TokyoM51071112
182
Hinata KidaJEF United ChibaJEF United Chiba +1M137150
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 1 | 29 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | JEF United Chiba | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
184
Y. ChajimaSanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce HiroshimaM347010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 3 | 29 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
184
Shohei TakedaKyoto SangaKyoto SangaM2270100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 0 | 31 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 0 |
184
R. MatsumotoOita TrinitaOita TrinitaM137010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Oita Trinita | 0 | 2 | 34 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020 | Oita Trinita | 1 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Oita Trinita | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
184
Yasuhito EndōJúbilo IwataJúbilo Iwata +1M187020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 5 | 28 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Júbilo Iwata | 0 | 3 | 31 | 2 | 0 |
184
Gaku ShibasakiKashima AntlersKashima AntlersM097040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 3 | 22 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
189S. AnzaiFC TokyoFC TokyoM1046971
190
M. SaitōNagoya GrampusNagoya Grampus +1M356800
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kawasaki Frontale | 2 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 2 | 25 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
190
RhaynerSanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce HiroshimaM3568141
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 2 | 24 | 5 | 0 |
| 2020 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 3 | 18 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 0 | 26 | 6 | 1 |
192
S. GustafsonUrawa Red DiamondsUrawa Red DiamondsM556740
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 3 | 28 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 3 | 1 | 31 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
192
S. InoueSanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce Hiroshima +2M336720
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 2 | 22 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 3 | 1 | 34 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
194
T. SakamotoCerezo OsakaCerezo OsakaM8146620
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 8 | 33 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 | Cerezo Osaka | 6 | 6 | 33 | 1 | 0 |
194
Y. MatsushitaVegalta SendaiVegalta SendaiM726640
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vegalta Sendai | 3 | 1 | 25 | 3 | 0 |
| 2020 | Vegalta Sendai | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 | Vegalta Sendai | 2 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 |
194
E. MiyamotoFagiano OkayamaFagiano Okayama +1M1366100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Albirex Niigata | 1 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 0 |
197
Yuta AraiTokyo VerdyTokyo VerdyM4365101
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Tokyo Verdy | 2 | 1 | 35 | 4 | 1 |
| 2026 | Tokyo Verdy | 1 | 2 | 16 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Tokyo Verdy | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
197Y. FunabashiMito HollyHockMito HollyHock +1M126510
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Mito HollyHock | 0 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
197
Y. HoshiAlbirex NiigataAlbirex Niigata +1M046530
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Oita Trinita | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | Oita Trinita | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
197Y. KitajimaAvispa FukuokaAvispa FukuokaM046560
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 1 | 18 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources