
J1 League
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Albirex Niigata
- Avispa Fukuoka
- Cerezo Osaka
- Fagiano Okayama
- FC Tokyo
- Gamba Osaka
- Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
- JEF United Chiba
- Júbilo Iwata
- Kashima Antlers
- Kashiwa Reysol
- Kawasaki Frontale
- Kyoto Sanga
- Machida Zelvia
- Matsumoto Yamaga
- Mito HollyHock
- Nagoya Grampus
- Oita Trinita
- Sagan Tosu
- Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- Shimizu S-Pulse
- Shonan Bellmare
- Tokushima Vortis
- Tokyo Verdy
- Urawa Red Diamonds
- V-Varen Nagasaki
- Vegalta Sendai
- Vissel Kobe
- Yokohama F. Marinos
- Yokohama FC
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Japan504
- Brazil117
- Korea Republic27
- Spain10
- Australia5
- Sweden5
- Germany4
- Netherlands4
- Norway4
- Serbia4
- Croatia3
- Belgium2
- Colombia2
- Denmark2
- France2
- Israel2
- Kosovo2
- Portugal2
- Thailand2
- Türkiye2
- Argentina1
- Cameroon1
- Curaçao1
- Cyprus1
- England1
- Hungary1
- Indonesia1
- Jamaica1
- Kenya1
- Lebanon1
- Lithuania1
- Luxembourg1
- Malaysia1
- Moldova1
- Montenegro1
- Mozambique1
- New Zealand1
- Poland1
- Sierra Leone1
- Switzerland1
- Tunisia1
- Uruguay1
- No matches
PositionMidfielder
Goals, assists and cards count 2625 of 2695 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 2641 matches with a stored lineup.
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
101
R. YamashitaGamba OsakaGamba Osaka +1M1011116120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 2 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 5 | 30 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 7 | 1 | 34 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 2 | 15 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 0 |
101
T. OkuboKashiwa ReysolKashiwa Reysol +1M6811660
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 5 | 23 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 2 | 30 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
101
Shimpei FukuokaKyoto SangaKyoto SangaM05116160
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 28 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 22 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 25 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 31 | 6 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
104
Naoki YamadaShonan BellmareShonan Bellmare +1M8611560
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | 5 | 1 | 37 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 2 | 21 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
104
Mitsuki SaitoKyoto SangaKyoto Sanga +3M55115161
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020 | Shonan Bellmare | 2 | 2 | 33 | 5 | 0 |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 2 | 26 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 1 | 22 | 4 | 1 |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
106
Rikiya UeharaJúbilo IwataJúbilo Iwata +1M51211490
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Júbilo Iwata | 2 | 1 | 22 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 | Vegalta Sendai | 1 | 4 | 34 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Júbilo Iwata | 1 | 2 | 28 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024 | Júbilo Iwata | 1 | 5 | 30 | 3 | 0 |
106
Riku YamaneYokohama F. MarinosYokohama F. MarinosM4611460
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 1 | 28 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 2 | 28 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
108
Akito FukutaSagan TosuSagan Tosu +1M51111380
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 2 | 24 | 3 | 0 |
| 2020 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 2 | 7 | 33 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 3 | 2 | 30 | 2 | 0 |
109
Keita EndōKashiwa ReysolKashiwa Reysol +2M2312112110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 7 | 6 | 33 | 3 | 0 |
| 2020 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | FC Tokyo | 5 | 3 | 27 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | FC Tokyo | 3 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | FC Tokyo | 2 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kashiwa Reysol | 4 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 0 |
109
Yuta GokeVissel KobeVissel KobeM11311280
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020 | Vissel Kobe | 5 | 1 | 24 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 | Vissel Kobe | 2 | 1 | 32 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Vissel Kobe | 2 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 |
109
Ryota NagakiShonan BellmareShonan Bellmare +2M07112100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 4 | 31 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 31 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 2 | 17 | 3 | 0 |
112
Ryota AokiHokkaido Consadole SapporoHokkaido Consadole Sapporo +1M18711150
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4 | 1 | 31 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 8 | 3 | 31 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 6 | 2 | 30 | 2 | 0 |
112
Ken IwaoUrawa Red DiamondsUrawa Red Diamonds +1M51211191
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Tokushima Vortis | 3 | 3 | 37 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 6 | 29 | 2 | 1 |
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 1 | 33 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
114
Taiyo HiraokaKyoto SangaKyoto Sanga +1M8611080
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 3 | 2 | 29 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 2 | 26 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 3 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 |
115
S. KawasakiKyoto SangaKyoto SangaM106109110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 3 | 28 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 2 | 1 | 28 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 3 | 1 | 30 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 4 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 0 |
115
R. TakeuchiFagiano OkayamaFagiano Okayama +1M2610950
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 2 | 30 | 3 | 0 |
| 2020 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 | 2 | 25 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 2 | 29 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
117
K. FukaiHokkaido Consadole SapporoHokkaido Consadole SapporoM62108100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2 | 0 | 33 | 3 | 0 |
| 2020 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 1 | 20 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
118
Shinya YajimaShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-Pulse +1M5710730
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 4 | 27 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 1 | 26 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 |
119
Diego PitucaV-Varen NagasakiV-Varen Nagasaki +1M66106234
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 3 | 26 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 2 | 28 | 7 | 1 |
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 3 | 1 | 31 | 9 | 2 |
| 2026 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
120
S. KanekoJúbilo IwataJúbilo Iwata +1M10910500
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 5 | 33 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 5 | 1 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Júbilo Iwata | 3 | 2 | 23 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Júbilo Iwata | 1 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
120
Yūto SuzukiShonan BellmareShonan Bellmare +3M10710530
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Júbilo Iwata | 6 | 4 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 2 | 2 | 37 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 2 | 1 | 29 | 0 | 0 |
122
Y. KomiCerezo OsakaCerezo Osaka +2M9610450
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Albirex Niigata | 1 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Albirex Niigata | 2 | 4 | 29 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Albirex Niigata | 2 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kashiwa Reysol | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
122
Kenta InoueShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-Pulse +2M19104130
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Oita Trinita | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 | Oita Trinita | 0 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 2 | 26 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 4 | 26 | 6 | 0 |
| 2026 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
124
Shinji KagawaCerezo OsakaCerezo OsakaM64103110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 1 | 32 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
124
Kazuki NagasawaNagoya GrampusNagoya Grampus +1M4510380
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 3 | 2 | 30 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 1 | 27 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 1 | 32 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
124
Kohei TezukaKashiwa ReysolKashiwa Reysol +2M314103130
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 5 | 28 | 5 | 0 |
| 2021 | Yokohama FC | 2 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 1 | 3 | 22 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 4 | 20 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
127
Takuya AokiFC TokyoFC Tokyo +1M0110161
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 32 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 1 |
| 2023 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
128
Andrés IniestaVissel KobeVissel KobeM181910040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vissel Kobe | 6 | 6 | 23 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020 | Vissel Kobe | 4 | 6 | 26 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 | Vissel Kobe | 6 | 4 | 23 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Vissel Kobe | 2 | 3 | 24 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
128
T. AoyamaSanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce HiroshimaM2610050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 2 | 31 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 4 | 32 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
130
K. TawaratsumidaFC TokyoFC TokyoM779900
131
M. IkedaShonan BellmareShonan BellmareM869850
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 3 | 1 | 22 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 4 | 3 | 32 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 |
131
Kazuki KozukaShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-Pulse +2M589861
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Oita Trinita | 1 | 5 | 33 | 3 | 0 |
| 2020 | Oita Trinita | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
131
CapixabaShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-Pulse +1M41198100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 4 | 27 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 4 | 27 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 2 | 24 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
134
DawhanGamba OsakaGamba OsakaM12597150
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 3 | 1 | 27 | 6 | 0 |
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 6 | 4 | 33 | 5 | 0 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 3 | 0 | 37 | 4 | 0 |
134
M. HasegawaV-Varen NagasakiV-Varen Nagasaki +1M989750
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Albirex Niigata | 1 | 1 | 33 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Albirex Niigata | 7 | 4 | 35 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 1 | 2 | 17 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
134
S. UejoCerezo OsakaCerezo OsakaM839721
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 4 | 1 | 28 | 0 | 1 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 29 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
137
F. HondaKyoto SangaKyoto Sanga +1M1289620
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Sagan Tosu | 3 | 1 | 26 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 | Sagan Tosu | 1 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 5 | 2 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 3 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
137
Ryotaro MeshinoGamba OsakaGamba OsakaM1229660
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Gamba Osaka | 3 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 3 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
137
K. ShibasakiSanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce HiroshimaM459641
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 2 | 24 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 2 | 21 | 1 | 1 |
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 0 | 30 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
140
Kazuya YamamuraYokohama F. MarinosYokohama F. Marinos +1M549531
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kawasaki Frontale | 2 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 1 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
141
K. NishizawaShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-PulseM15179420
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 7 | 3 | 23 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 4 | 10 | 34 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 | 3 | 27 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
142
H. NakaharaShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-Pulse +2M679320
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 2 | 27 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 2 | 3 | 22 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 | 2 | 24 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
142
Masato ShigemiAvispa FukuokaAvispa FukuokaM3493110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 2 | 35 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
144
T. MikiAvispa FukuokaAvispa Fukuoka +1M11692102
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Tokyo Verdy | 3 | 2 | 37 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025 | Avispa Fukuoka | 6 | 1 | 28 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026 | Avispa Fukuoka | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 1 |
144
EzequielSanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce HiroshimaM989230
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4 | 2 | 34 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 4 | 25 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
144
Ryota OshimaKawasaki FrontaleKawasaki FrontaleM769240
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kawasaki Frontale | 2 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020 | Kawasaki Frontale | 3 | 3 | 23 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
144
Neta LaviMachida ZelviaMachida Zelvia +1M339280
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 27 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 2 | 18 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Machida Zelvia | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
144
Rei HirakawaTokyo VerdyTokyo Verdy +2M0492110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Júbilo Iwata | 0 | 2 | 26 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 0 | 32 | 8 | 0 |
| 2026 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 2 | 19 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
149
Taiki HiratoShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-Pulse +2M2159191
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 2 | 6 | 26 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 6 | 33 | 2 | 1 |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
149
Toshio ShimakawaSagan TosuSagan Tosu +1M229160
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Oita Trinita | 0 | 1 | 22 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020 | Oita Trinita | 2 | 1 | 30 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources