
J1 League
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Albirex Niigata
- Avispa Fukuoka
- Cerezo Osaka
- Fagiano Okayama
- FC Tokyo
- Gamba Osaka
- Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
- JEF United Chiba
- Júbilo Iwata
- Kashima Antlers
- Kashiwa Reysol
- Kawasaki Frontale
- Kyoto Sanga
- Machida Zelvia
- Matsumoto Yamaga
- Mito HollyHock
- Nagoya Grampus
- Oita Trinita
- Sagan Tosu
- Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- Shimizu S-Pulse
- Shonan Bellmare
- Tokushima Vortis
- Tokyo Verdy
- Urawa Red Diamonds
- V-Varen Nagasaki
- Vegalta Sendai
- Vissel Kobe
- Yokohama F. Marinos
- Yokohama FC
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Japan504
- Brazil117
- Korea Republic27
- Spain10
- Australia5
- Sweden5
- Germany4
- Netherlands4
- Norway4
- Serbia4
- Croatia3
- Belgium2
- Colombia2
- Denmark2
- France2
- Israel2
- Kosovo2
- Portugal2
- Thailand2
- Türkiye2
- Argentina1
- Cameroon1
- Curaçao1
- Cyprus1
- England1
- Hungary1
- Indonesia1
- Jamaica1
- Kenya1
- Lebanon1
- Lithuania1
- Luxembourg1
- Malaysia1
- Moldova1
- Montenegro1
- Mozambique1
- New Zealand1
- Poland1
- Sierra Leone1
- Switzerland1
- Tunisia1
- Uruguay1
- No matches
PositionDefender
Goals, assists and cards count 2625 of 2695 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 2641 matches with a stored lineup.
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
101
R. HandaGamba OsakaGamba OsakaD3794111
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 1 | 24 | 4 | 1 |
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 4 | 38 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
101
S. AsadaKyoto SangaKyoto SangaD129461
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 32 | 1 | 1 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 1 | 34 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
103
Reon YamaharaKawasaki FrontaleKawasaki Frontale +1D3149250
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 | 7 | 33 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 4 | 26 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 0 |
104
Koji ToriumiJEF United ChibaJEF United Chiba +1D119180
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 1 | 30 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | JEF United Chiba | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | JEF United Chiba | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
105
Takuya OgiwaraUrawa Red DiamondsUrawa Red Diamonds +1D3388110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 2 | 1 | 21 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 1 | 28 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 1 | 25 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
105
Seiya BabaKashiwa ReysolKashiwa Reysol +1D2688120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 1 | 21 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2 | 3 | 37 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
107
K. FunakiCerezo OsakaCerezo Osaka +1D318750
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 1 | 23 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
108
Hidehiro SugaiShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-Pulse +2D2586110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 4 | 36 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 16 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 |
108
Thiago MartinsYokohama F. MarinosYokohama F. MarinosD108661
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 1 |
| 2020 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 32 | 4 | 0 |
110
K. YamazakiYokohama FCYokohama FC +1D1185101
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 33 | 2 | 1 |
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 1 | 0 | 30 | 6 | 0 |
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 1 | 22 | 2 | 0 |
111
K. HachisukaVegalta SendaiVegalta SendaiD3108420
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vegalta Sendai | 0 | 3 | 32 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020 | Vegalta Sendai | 2 | 3 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Vegalta Sendai | 1 | 4 | 32 | 1 | 0 |
112
Michael FitzgeraldAlbirex NiigataAlbirex Niigata +1D3482161
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Albirex Niigata | 1 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 1 |
| 2024 | Albirex Niigata | 1 | 4 | 32 | 6 | 0 |
| 2025 | Albirex Niigata | 1 | 0 | 28 | 6 | 0 |
112
Yasuhiro HiraokaVegalta SendaiVegalta SendaiD318260
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vegalta Sendai | 2 | 1 | 29 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020 | Vegalta Sendai | 1 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021 | Vegalta Sendai | 0 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 0 |
112
H. FujiharuGamba OsakaGamba OsakaD268220
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 3 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 3 | 26 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
115
Ibrahim DreševićMachida ZelviaMachida ZelviaD528190
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Machida Zelvia | 3 | 1 | 31 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025 | Machida Zelvia | 1 | 1 | 32 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026 | Machida Zelvia | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
115
Y. SatoNagoya GrampusNagoya Grampus +2D4281111
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 4 | 0 | 24 | 5 | 0 |
| 2026 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 |
117
Kashif BangnagandeFC TokyoFC TokyoD378090
117
Yuki KobayashiVissel KobeVissel Kobe +1D208041
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Yokohama FC | 2 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 30 | 3 | 1 |
119
T. BunmathanYokohama F. MarinosYokohama F. MarinosD31078111
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 3 | 4 | 25 | 4 | 0 |
| 2020 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 4 | 26 | 4 | 0 |
| 2021 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 2 | 27 | 3 | 1 |
119
T. NakamuraHokkaido Consadole SapporoHokkaido Consadole SapporoD157892
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 3 | 31 | 3 | 1 |
| 2024 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 2 | 35 | 4 | 1 |
121
K. MatsubaraJúbilo IwataJúbilo Iwata +1D577790
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 | 1 | 34 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022 | Júbilo Iwata | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Júbilo Iwata | 3 | 5 | 35 | 5 | 0 |
121
Kōki MachidaKashima AntlersKashima AntlersD5277110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 1 | 22 | 3 | 0 |
| 2020 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 21 | 5 | 0 |
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 5 | 1 | 34 | 3 | 0 |
121
S. TokumotoNagoya GrampusNagoya Grampus +1D367720
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
121
Takumi MaseMito HollyHockMito HollyHock +1D327751
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Vegalta Sendai | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Vegalta Sendai | 2 | 1 | 37 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Mito HollyHock | 0 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Mito HollyHock | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 1 |
121
Takahiro YanagiFagiano OkayamaFagiano Okayama +3D257750
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Vegalta Sendai | 1 | 1 | 22 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Fagiano Okayama | 1 | 2 | 17 | 2 | 0 |
126
Sei MuroyaFC TokyoFC TokyoD447690
126
Kim Young-gwonGamba OsakaGamba OsakaD1176130
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 1 | 32 | 7 | 0 |
| 2020 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0 |
126
Ren KatoKyoto SangaKyoto Sanga +1D147650
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 1 | 27 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 2 | 25 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
129
Tsuyoshi WatanabeFC TokyoFC TokyoD507571
129
Henry Heroki MochizukiMachida ZelviaMachida ZelviaD447520
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 2 | 26 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Machida Zelvia | 1 | 1 | 31 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Machida Zelvia | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Machida Zelvia | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
129
Kim Tae-hyeonKashima AntlersKashima Antlers +1D1275120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 1 | 28 | 5 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
132
H. TaniguchiKawasaki FrontaleKawasaki Frontale +1D8174101
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Tokyo Verdy | 5 | 0 | 29 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025 | Tokyo Verdy | 3 | 1 | 33 | 6 | 1 |
| 2026 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
132
Boniface NdukaVissel KobeVissel Kobe +2D507490
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 2 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 2 | 0 | 36 | 5 | 0 |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | JEF United Chiba | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
132
Seiya MaikumaCerezo OsakaCerezo OsakaD467450
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Cerezo Osaka | 3 | 3 | 28 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 2 | 31 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
135
Kimito NonoKashima AntlersKashima AntlersD12273100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Kashima Antlers | 9 | 0 | 31 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 1 | 25 | 5 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 0 |
135
K. KitazumeShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-Pulse +1D267321
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 1 |
| 2026 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
137
Hayato OkudaCerezo OsakaCerezo OsakaD137250
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 2 | 21 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 30 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
137
Sota MiuraKawasaki FrontaleKawasaki FrontaleD1127230
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 4 | 20 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 6 | 24 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
137
K. IwatakeYokohama FCYokohama FC +1D047230
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 1 | 29 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
137
Naoki KawaguchiKashiwa ReysolKashiwa ReysolD047270
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 2 | 21 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
141
K. TsunemotoKashima AntlersKashima AntlersD237131
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 1 | 26 | 3 | 1 |
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 1 | 28 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
142ValdoShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-PulseD7170101
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 4 | 0 | 29 | 7 | 0 |
| 2021 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 | 1 | 33 | 3 | 1 |
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
142
N. HayashiTokyo VerdyTokyo Verdy +1D307010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 0 | 29 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Tokyo Verdy | 1 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Tokyo Verdy | 2 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
144
Hiroki SakaiUrawa Red DiamondsUrawa Red DiamondsD5269110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 0 | 25 | 6 | 0 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
144
Ayumu SekoCerezo OsakaCerezo OsakaD216970
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 0 |
146
Hideto TakahashiYokohama FCYokohama FC +1D116772
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Sagan Tosu | 1 | 0 | 32 | 5 | 1 |
| 2020 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 1 | 22 | 2 | 1 |
147
Itsuki OdaAvispa FukuokaAvispa Fukuoka +1D436690
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 2 | 0 | 30 | 7 | 0 |
| 2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | 2 | 3 | 28 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
147
A. KawazuraMito HollyHockMito HollyHock +1D126640
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 2 | 25 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Mito HollyHock | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
149
R. TsunodaYokohama F. MarinosYokohama F. MarinosD226591
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 1 |
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
149
Jelani Reshaun SumiyoshiShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-Pulse +1D116562
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 0 | 30 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources