
J1 League
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Albirex Niigata
- Avispa Fukuoka
- Cerezo Osaka
- Fagiano Okayama
- FC Tokyo
- Gamba Osaka
- Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
- JEF United Chiba
- Júbilo Iwata
- Kashima Antlers
- Kashiwa Reysol
- Kawasaki Frontale
- Kyoto Sanga
- Machida Zelvia
- Matsumoto Yamaga
- Mito HollyHock
- Nagoya Grampus
- Oita Trinita
- Sagan Tosu
- Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- Shimizu S-Pulse
- Shonan Bellmare
- Tokushima Vortis
- Tokyo Verdy
- Urawa Red Diamonds
- V-Varen Nagasaki
- Vegalta Sendai
- Vissel Kobe
- Yokohama F. Marinos
- Yokohama FC
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Japan532
- Brazil119
- Korea Republic29
- Spain10
- Australia8
- Sweden5
- Croatia4
- Germany4
- Netherlands4
- Norway4
- Serbia4
- Colombia3
- Thailand3
- Belgium2
- Denmark2
- France2
- Israel2
- Kosovo2
- Portugal2
- Türkiye2
- Argentina1
- Cameroon1
- Curaçao1
- Cyprus1
- England1
- Hungary1
- Indonesia1
- Iran1
- Jamaica1
- Kenya1
- Lebanon1
- Lithuania1
- Luxembourg1
- Malaysia1
- Moldova1
- Montenegro1
- Mozambique1
- New Zealand1
- Poland1
- Sierra Leone1
- Switzerland1
- Tunisia1
- Uruguay1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2631 of 2701 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 2641 matches with a stored lineup.
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
1041
Paulinho BóiaKyoto SangaKyoto SangaM111320
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
1041
Pedro PerottiFC TokyoFC TokyoF101310
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
1041T. NumataMachida ZelviaMachida ZelviaF101320
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Machida Zelvia | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
1041
Abdelrahman BoudahAlbirex NiigataAlbirex NiigataF011310
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
1041
GabrielYokohama FCYokohama FCD011330
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
1041J. NakamuraGamba OsakaGamba OsakaM001310
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
1041
Jang Hyun-sooFC TokyoFC TokyoD001300
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
1041
Jung Seung-hyunKashima AntlersKashima AntlersD001310
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
1041K. NakanoHokkaido Consadole SapporoHokkaido Consadole SapporoG001300
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
1041
ParáVegalta SendaiVegalta SendaiD011330
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Vegalta Sendai | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 |
1041R. NakamuraKashima AntlersKashima AntlersM001310
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
1041R. TashiroAlbirex NiigataAlbirex NiigataG011320
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 0 |
1041
R. YamamotoGamba OsakaGamba OsakaM001310
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
1041T. EndoYokohama FCYokohama FCM011300
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
1041T. KasayanagiV-Varen NagasakiV-Varen NagasakiM011300
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
1041Y. NagasawaTokyo VerdyTokyo VerdyG001300
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
1041
Yang Han-BeenCerezo OsakaCerezo OsakaG001300
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
1069MoraesAlbirex NiigataAlbirex NiigataF321210
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Albirex Niigata | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
1069K. HaraHokkaido Consadole SapporoHokkaido Consadole SapporoM201200
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
1069CauêAvispa FukuokaAvispa FukuokaM101220
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
1069H. IshiiTokushima VortisTokushima VortisD111220
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Tokushima Vortis | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Tokushima Vortis | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
1069OberdanFagiano OkayamaFagiano OkayamaM111231
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Fagiano Okayama | 1 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 1 |
1069R. IshioJEF United ChibaJEF United ChibaD111200
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | JEF United Chiba | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | JEF United Chiba | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
1069S. OmoriHokkaido Consadole SapporoHokkaido Consadole SapporoF101221
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 1 |
1069Y. KusanoYokohama FCYokohama FCF101200
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Yokohama FC | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
1069Y. MichiwakiAvispa FukuokaAvispa FukuokaF101220
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
1069A. UchidaKashima AntlersKashima AntlersD011220
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
1069
Dušan CvetinovićTokushima VortisTokushima VortisD001240
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Tokushima Vortis | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 0 |
1069F. TokumuraMachida ZelviaMachida ZelviaF011200
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
1069
Guilherme ParedeKashima AntlersKashima AntlersM001210
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
1069K. HamasakiVissel KobeVissel KobeM001200
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
1069K. SekitomiYokohama F. MarinosYokohama F. MarinosD001210
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
1069LeonardoNagoya GrampusNagoya GrampusF001200
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
1069R. KidaNagoya GrampusNagoya GrampusF001200
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
1069R. KuboniwaJEF United ChibaJEF United ChibaD001220
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | JEF United Chiba | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
1069
Yago PikachuShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-PulseM001200
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
1089Pedro RomanoKawasaki FrontaleKawasaki FrontaleD301130
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Kawasaki Frontale | 3 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 |
1089A. Sani BrownAvispa FukuokaAvispa FukuokaF201120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
1089
P. SabbagCerezo OsakaCerezo OsakaF201130
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 |
1089H. HiraoTokyo VerdyTokyo VerdyF101110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Tokyo Verdy | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
1089H. ShiraiHokkaido Consadole SapporoHokkaido Consadole SapporoF101100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
1089K. UchinoMito HollyHockMito HollyHockF101120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Mito HollyHock | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 |
1089Kenshin YubaKashiwa ReysolKashiwa ReysolM111100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
1089A. StephensShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-PulseF001100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
1089K. YamawakiAvispa FukuokaAvispa FukuokaD001110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
1089
Kento NishiyaSagan TosuSagan TosuM021120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 0 |
1089L. TakaeGamba OsakaGamba OsakaM021120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 0 |
1089P. O. ObiAvispa FukuokaAvispa FukuokaG001110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources