
J1 League
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Albirex Niigata
- Avispa Fukuoka
- Cerezo Osaka
- Fagiano Okayama
- FC Tokyo
- Gamba Osaka
- Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
- JEF United Chiba
- Júbilo Iwata
- Kashima Antlers
- Kashiwa Reysol
- Kawasaki Frontale
- Kyoto Sanga
- Machida Zelvia
- Matsumoto Yamaga
- Mito HollyHock
- Nagoya Grampus
- Oita Trinita
- Sagan Tosu
- Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- Shimizu S-Pulse
- Shonan Bellmare
- Tokushima Vortis
- Tokyo Verdy
- Urawa Red Diamonds
- V-Varen Nagasaki
- Vegalta Sendai
- Vissel Kobe
- Yokohama F. Marinos
- Yokohama FC
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Japan555
- Brazil122
- Korea Republic29
- Australia10
- Spain10
- Sweden5
- Croatia4
- Germany4
- Netherlands4
- Norway4
- Serbia4
- Colombia3
- Thailand3
- Belgium2
- Denmark2
- France2
- Israel2
- Kosovo2
- Portugal2
- Türkiye2
- Argentina1
- Cameroon1
- Curaçao1
- Cyprus1
- England1
- Hungary1
- Indonesia1
- Iran1
- Jamaica1
- Kenya1
- Lebanon1
- Lithuania1
- Luxembourg1
- Malaysia1
- Moldova1
- Montenegro1
- Mozambique1
- New Zealand1
- Poland1
- Sierra Leone1
- Switzerland1
- Togo1
- Tunisia1
- Uruguay1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2635 of 2705 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 2641 matches with a stored lineup.
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
549H. KodaNagoya GrampusNagoya GrampusM–2335106.50
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.37 |
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2026 | Nagoya Grampus | 2 | 2 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
549Y. NakasakaVissel KobeVissel KobeM–3139006.50
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Vissel Kobe | 3 | 1 | 28 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
549B. ElekeKashima AntlersKashima AntlersF–117006.50
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 |
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 |
549H. MaieKashiwa ReysolKashiwa ReysolF–007006.50
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.25 |
549R. WatanabeJúbilo IwataJúbilo IwataF–3225206.50
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Júbilo Iwata | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
549W. IwashitaKashiwa ReysolKashiwa ReysolD–005006.50
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 |
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 |
557
Noriyoshi SakaiNagoya Grampus· 33yNagoya GrampusF3310269106.49
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Sagan Tosu | 8 | 2 | 29 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 2 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 6.58 |
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6.43 |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
557K. SakamotoYokohama FCYokohama FCM–0025006.49
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 6.49 |
557
Kazuki NagasawaNagoya Grampus· 34yNagoya GrampusM3445103806.49
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 3 | 2 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 1 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 1 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.39 |
557LeonardoNagoya GrampusNagoya GrampusF–0012006.49
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.51 |
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 |
557
K. MatsubaraJúbilo Iwata· 30yJúbilo IwataD305777906.49
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 | 1 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Júbilo Iwata | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.49 |
| 2024 | Júbilo Iwata | 3 | 5 | 35 | 5 | 0 | – |
562
H. FujiharuGamba Osaka· 37yGamba OsakaD372682206.48
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 3 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 3 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6.49 |
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.30 |
562
Yuta GokeVissel Kobe· 27yVissel KobeM27113112806.48
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Vissel Kobe | 5 | 1 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Vissel Kobe | 2 | 1 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 6.48 |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Vissel Kobe | 2 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
562
Y. KimuraNagoya Grampus· 25yNagoya GrampusF25235111806.48
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6.47 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
| 2024 | Tokyo Verdy | 10 | 2 | 36 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Tokyo Verdy | 2 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Nagoya Grampus | 8 | 2 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Nagoya Grampus | 2 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
565H. JogoAvispa FukuokaAvispa FukuokaF–0028106.47
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 |
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.38 |
| 2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
566
Takeru KishimotoGamba Osaka· 29yGamba OsakaD291171171646.46
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Tokushima Vortis | 5 | 2 | 36 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.46 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 1 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 4 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 2 | – |
| 2026-27 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 1 | – |
566
Y. EgawaV-Varen Nagasaki· 26yV-Varen NagasakiD260037306.46
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.46 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
566R. TanadaSanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce HiroshimaF–005006.46
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 |
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
569
Pedro PerottiFC Tokyo· 28yFC TokyoF281013106.43
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.43 |
569
John MaryAvispa Fukuoka· 33yAvispa FukuokaF335025106.43
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Avispa Fukuoka | 5 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.43 |
569Y. MasukakeKashiwa ReysolKashiwa ReysolF–0011006.43
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.43 |
| 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
569H. TanakaCerezo OsakaCerezo OsakaD–0027116.43
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 |
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.23 |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | – |
569
Mu KanazakiNagoya Grampus· 37yNagoya GrampusF3714669406.43
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Sagan Tosu | 7 | 1 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Nagoya Grampus | 6 | 4 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.43 |
569
T. IidaJEF United Chiba· 32yJEF United ChibaD320136006.43
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.43 |
| 2026 | Mito HollyHock | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | JEF United Chiba | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
575
Saulo MineiroYokohama FC· 29yYokohama FCF294020506.42
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Yokohama FC | 4 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6.42 |
575Thales PaulaNagoya GrampusNagoya GrampusM–007006.42
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.42 |
575
Ju Se-JongGamba Osaka· 36yGamba OsakaM360127106.42
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.42 |
578Douglas OliveiraHokkaido Consadole SapporoHokkaido Consadole SapporoF–5354306.41
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2 | 3 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.41 |
579
S. FukudaShonan Bellmare· 25yShonan BellmareF2514662816.40
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.40 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 10 | 4 | 34 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 4 | 2 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
579S. TanabeTokyo VerdyTokyo VerdyD–0124006.40
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 |
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
581O. YamamotoKashiwa ReysolKashiwa ReysolF–0016006.39
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.39 |
| 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
582R. IshidaNagoya GrampusNagoya GrampusM–0019206.37
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.48 |
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.13 |
583Y. WakatsukiAlbirex NiigataAlbirex NiigataF–1017006.36
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.36 |
| 2025 | Albirex Niigata | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
583D. TakahashiMachida ZelviaMachida ZelviaM–109006.36
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.36 |
| 2024 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
583E. PanyaUrawa Red DiamondsUrawa Red DiamondsM–0014006.36
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.36 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
583Y. KumamotoAvispa FukuokaAvispa FukuokaD–005206.36
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.36 |
587
Naoki MaedaSanfrecce Hiroshima· 31ySanfrecce HiroshimaF312114172306.35
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Nagoya Grampus | 8 | 4 | 29 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Nagoya Grampus | 7 | 2 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Nagoya Grampus | 3 | 5 | 34 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.35 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 2 | 24 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 1 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
588
T. WadaYokohama FC· 36yYokohama FCD361352306.24
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6.24 |
589K. NakanoHokkaido Consadole SapporoHokkaido Consadole SapporoG–0013006.22
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.22 |
590K. OtaniHokkaido Consadole SapporoHokkaido Consadole SapporoG–007106.10
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.17 |
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.03 |
591Y. ImazuSagan TosuSagan TosuD–0126116.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 6.04 |
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources