
J1 League
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Albirex Niigata
- Avispa Fukuoka
- Cerezo Osaka
- Fagiano Okayama
- FC Tokyo
- Gamba Osaka
- Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
- JEF United Chiba
- Júbilo Iwata
- Kashima Antlers
- Kashiwa Reysol
- Kawasaki Frontale
- Kyoto Sanga
- Machida Zelvia
- Matsumoto Yamaga
- Mito HollyHock
- Nagoya Grampus
- Oita Trinita
- Sagan Tosu
- Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- Shimizu S-Pulse
- Shonan Bellmare
- Tokushima Vortis
- Tokyo Verdy
- Urawa Red Diamonds
- V-Varen Nagasaki
- Vegalta Sendai
- Vissel Kobe
- Yokohama F. Marinos
- Yokohama FC
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Japan555
- Brazil122
- Korea Republic29
- Australia10
- Spain10
- Sweden5
- Croatia4
- Germany4
- Netherlands4
- Norway4
- Serbia4
- Colombia3
- Thailand3
- Belgium2
- Denmark2
- France2
- Israel2
- Kosovo2
- Portugal2
- Türkiye2
- Argentina1
- Cameroon1
- Curaçao1
- Cyprus1
- England1
- Hungary1
- Indonesia1
- Iran1
- Jamaica1
- Kenya1
- Lebanon1
- Lithuania1
- Luxembourg1
- Malaysia1
- Moldova1
- Montenegro1
- Mozambique1
- New Zealand1
- Poland1
- Sierra Leone1
- Switzerland1
- Togo1
- Tunisia1
- Uruguay1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2635 of 2705 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 2641 matches with a stored lineup.
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
496
Jajá SilvaSagan Tosu· 27ySagan TosuM270132406.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2024 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
496
R. NagaiSanfrecce Hiroshima· 35ySanfrecce HiroshimaF354353306.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 3 | 3 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
496T. IzumiVissel KobeVissel KobeM–108106.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 |
504
Kosuke KinoshitaShimizu S-Pulse· 32yShimizu S-PulseF32255125706.59
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 3 | 1 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 6.59 |
| 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | 10 | 0 | 38 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 3 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5 | 2 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
504A. KawataSagan TosuSagan TosuF–3238206.59
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Tokushima Vortis | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 2 | 2 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 6.59 |
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
504
K. YamashitaFC Tokyo· 30yFC TokyoF309069506.59
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Sagan Tosu | 9 | 0 | 35 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.48 |
| 2024 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
504
Yutaka YoshidaShimizu S-Pulse· 36yShimizu S-PulseD36491531026.59
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 4 | 30 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2020 | Nagoya Grampus | 2 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 3 | 38 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 6.59 |
| 2025 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 2 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | – |
504J. NakamuraGamba OsakaGamba OsakaM–0013106.59
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.59 |
| 2026 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
504
Hidehiro SugaiShimizu S-Pulse· 28yShimizu S-PulseD2825861106.59
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.59 |
| 2024 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 4 | 36 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 16 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
504
Y. FurukawaJúbilo Iwata· 23yJúbilo IwataM233131106.59
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Júbilo Iwata | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.59 |
| 2024 | Júbilo Iwata | 2 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
511
Fūki YamadaFC Tokyo· 25yFC TokyoM259584416.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 2 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6.61 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 2 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 6.56 |
| 2024 | Tokyo Verdy | 5 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
511
Yago PikachuShimizu S-Pulse· 34yShimizu S-PulseM340012006.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 |
511M. AraiMito HollyHockMito HollyHockM–0126106.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 |
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Mito HollyHock | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
511
Shota KobayashiShonan Bellmare· 35yShonan BellmareM352781106.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 3 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 2 | 24 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 2 | 27 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 |
515
K. ShibasakiSanfrecce Hiroshima· 42ySanfrecce HiroshimaM424596416.57
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 2 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 2 | 21 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 0 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 6.58 |
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 |
515
Kotaro HayashiUrawa Red Diamonds· 25yUrawa Red DiamondsM25741231206.57
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 2 | 1 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 6.57 |
| 2024 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 1 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Machida Zelvia | 4 | 1 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
515D. ArakiKyoto SangaKyoto SangaM–1156606.57
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Júbilo Iwata | 1 | 1 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 6.52 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.64 |
515Y. FujiharaSagan TosuSagan TosuF–2015006.57
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 |
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.61 |
515Taichi YamasakiSanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce HiroshimaD–0036206.57
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
515N. MisawaKyoto SangaKyoto SangaM–008106.57
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.63 |
515Riku YamadaV-Varen NagasakiV-Varen NagasakiM–0126306.57
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 |
| 2026 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
522
Y. IwasakiV-Varen Nagasaki· 28yV-Varen NagasakiM2879188506.56
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Sagan Tosu | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 2 | 1 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 |
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 2 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 6.54 |
| 2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 1 | 38 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 1 | 32 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
522
T. KondoYokohama F. Marinos· 25yYokohama F. MarinosM2597881006.56
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 2 | 3 | 30 | 5 | 0 | 6.56 |
| 2024 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 5 | 3 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
522
Keijiro OgawaYokohama FC· 34yYokohama FCF3475109306.56
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vissel Kobe | 5 | 1 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 2 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Yokohama FC | 1 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 1 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 6.56 |
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
522
Daiki OgawaJúbilo Iwata· 35yJúbilo IwataD350054306.56
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Júbilo Iwata | 0 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Júbilo Iwata | 0 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 6.56 |
| 2024 | Júbilo Iwata | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
522
KennedyEgbus MikuniAvispa Fukuoka· 26yAvispa FukuokaD2622951116.56
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 6.54 |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 2 | 1 | 35 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
522K. YanagisawaGamba OsakaGamba OsakaD–0031106.56
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 |
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
522R. TsurunoAvispa FukuokaAvispa FukuokaF–2131006.56
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 2 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 |
| 2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
522R. KidaNagoya GrampusNagoya GrampusF–0012006.56
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 |
522
D. WatariAvispa Fukuoka· 33yAvispa FukuokaF338183706.56
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 1 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Oita Trinita | 2 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Avispa Fukuoka | 2 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.56 |
522T. HasegawaAlbirex NiigataAlbirex NiigataD–0116006.56
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 |
| 2024 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
522
LincolnVissel Kobe· 25yVissel KobeF251026206.56
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.56 |
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
522M. OkazakiFC TokyoFC TokyoD–0030306.56
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 |
522Shuhei MizoguchiTokyo VerdyTokyo VerdyD–1431306.56
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 |
| 2025 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Tokyo Verdy | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
535
Taiyo HiraokaKyoto Sanga· 24yKyoto SangaM2486110806.55
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 3 | 2 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 6.49 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 2 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 3 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
535R. KabayamaSagan TosuSagan TosuF–2137206.55
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 2 | 1 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 6.57 |
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
535
Yūtarō OdaShonan Bellmare· 25yShonan BellmareF253261306.55
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 6.55 |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
535
B. KololliShimizu S-Pulse· 34yShimizu S-PulseM343128106.55
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 6.55 |
535
Daigo NishiHokkaido Consadole Sapporo· 39yHokkaido Consadole SapporoD39215951006.55
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 7 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 5 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 3 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 |
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 |
535K. NagaiKyoto SangaKyoto SangaD–0010006.55
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 |
535A. KurokawaJúbilo IwataJúbilo IwataM–008106.55
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Júbilo Iwata | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.55 |
542
Ryōtarō ArakiKashima Antlers· 24yKashima AntlersM242018147816.53
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 2 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 10 | 7 | 36 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 6.55 |
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 6.52 |
| 2024 | FC Tokyo | 7 | 4 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
542
K. NakayamaNagoya Grampus· 30yNagoya GrampusM30610145506.53
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 2 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 7 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Nagoya Grampus | 2 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
542
K. MatsuzakiShimizu S-Pulse· 28yShimizu S-PulseM286560516.53
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.17 |
| 2025 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 3 | 4 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | – |
542RodrigoKashiwa ReysolKashiwa ReysolM–0023306.53
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.53 |
542
T. NakamuraCerezo Osaka· 25yCerezo OsakaD250155206.53
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.53 |
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
542GustavoAlbirex NiigataAlbirex NiigataF–008106.53
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.53 |
548J. HayakawaUrawa Red DiamondsUrawa Red DiamondsM–1331106.52
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.52 |
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
549M. TucicHokkaido Consadole SapporoHokkaido Consadole SapporoF–2137106.50
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.52 |
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.47 |
549
R. YamamotoGamba Osaka· 24yGamba OsakaM240013106.50
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 |
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.47 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources