
J1 League
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Albirex Niigata
- Avispa Fukuoka
- Cerezo Osaka
- Fagiano Okayama
- FC Tokyo
- Gamba Osaka
- Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
- JEF United Chiba
- Júbilo Iwata
- Kashima Antlers
- Kashiwa Reysol
- Kawasaki Frontale
- Kyoto Sanga
- Machida Zelvia
- Matsumoto Yamaga
- Mito HollyHock
- Nagoya Grampus
- Oita Trinita
- Sagan Tosu
- Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- Shimizu S-Pulse
- Shonan Bellmare
- Tokushima Vortis
- Tokyo Verdy
- Urawa Red Diamonds
- V-Varen Nagasaki
- Vegalta Sendai
- Vissel Kobe
- Yokohama F. Marinos
- Yokohama FC
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Japan555
- Brazil122
- Korea Republic29
- Australia10
- Spain10
- Sweden5
- Croatia4
- Germany4
- Netherlands4
- Norway4
- Serbia4
- Colombia3
- Thailand3
- Belgium2
- Denmark2
- France2
- Israel2
- Kosovo2
- Portugal2
- Türkiye2
- Argentina1
- Cameroon1
- Curaçao1
- Cyprus1
- England1
- Hungary1
- Indonesia1
- Iran1
- Jamaica1
- Kenya1
- Lebanon1
- Lithuania1
- Luxembourg1
- Malaysia1
- Moldova1
- Montenegro1
- Mozambique1
- New Zealand1
- Poland1
- Sierra Leone1
- Switzerland1
- Togo1
- Tunisia1
- Uruguay1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2635 of 2705 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 2641 matches with a stored lineup.
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
451
Kohei OkunoAvispa Fukuoka· 26yAvispa FukuokaM26231501216.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 1 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 6.54 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 1 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 2 | 1 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
451
Kazunari ŌnoShonan Bellmare· 37yShonan BellmareD37351431606.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 0 | 23 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 2 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
451
Kaito YasuiUrawa Red Diamonds· 26yUrawa Red DiamondsM2663135506.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 |
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 1 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 1 | 37 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
451
S. NakanoGamba Osaka· 23yGamba OsakaD2325117606.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 2 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 1 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.37 |
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
451
Y. FukudaTokyo Verdy· 27yTokyo VerdyM271041461406.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 0 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 6.58 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Tokyo Verdy | 1 | 2 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Tokyo Verdy | 3 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
451
Gabriel XavierHokkaido Consadole Sapporo· 33yHokkaido Consadole SapporoF331012103636.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Nagoya Grampus | 3 | 6 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Nagoya Grampus | 4 | 4 | 25 | 2 | 2 | – |
| 2021 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3 | 2 | 26 | 1 | 1 | 6.64 |
451
D. MatsuokaAvispa Fukuoka· 25yAvispa FukuokaM25351842006.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 2 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 2 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | 2 | 1 | 36 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 0 | 34 | 6 | 0 | – |
451
T. TsuchiyaKashiwa Reysol· 23yKashiwa ReysolM230141506.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.33 |
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 1 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
451
Yoichiro KakitaniNagoya Grampus· 36yNagoya GrampusF3693104606.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Cerezo Osaka | 3 | 2 | 23 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 1 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Nagoya Grampus | 5 | 0 | 36 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 |
451
Kazuki KozukaShimizu S-Pulse· 32yShimizu S-PulseM325898616.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Oita Trinita | 1 | 5 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Oita Trinita | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 6.26 |
| 2025 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
451
Kenta InoueShimizu S-Pulse· 28yShimizu S-PulseM28191041306.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Oita Trinita | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Oita Trinita | 0 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 2 | 26 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 4 | 26 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | – |
451
H. AraiKyoto Sanga· 28yKyoto SangaM286138306.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kyoto Sanga | 4 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
451O. IsmailaKyoto SangaKyoto SangaF–0010106.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.64 |
451K. TakaiYokohama FCYokohama FCM–109106.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.64 |
451
Kento HashimotoFC Tokyo· 26yFC TokyoD260755516.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2024 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 2 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | – |
451Y. HiratsukaAvispa FukuokaAvispa FukuokaM–1015006.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
467
Ryotaro MeshinoGamba Osaka· 28yGamba OsakaM2812296606.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Gamba Osaka | 3 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 3 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
467
Naoki KawaguchiKashiwa Reysol· 32yKashiwa ReysolD320472706.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 2 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6.58 |
| 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
467
T. TanakaAvispa Fukuoka· 34yAvispa FukuokaM34138117206.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019 | Oita Trinita | 1 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Oita Trinita | 8 | 2 | 33 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 3 | 2 | 28 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.50 |
| 2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
467
Itsuki OdaAvispa Fukuoka· 28yAvispa FukuokaD284366906.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 2 | 0 | 30 | 7 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | 2 | 3 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
467
Kazuya MiyaharaTokyo Verdy· 30yTokyo VerdyD3043160816.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Nagoya Grampus | 4 | 1 | 31 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2020 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2024 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 1 | 30 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
467
H. IdeVissel Kobe· 32yVissel KobeM3232581006.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 2 | 1 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2024 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
467
D. TagamiFagiano Okayama· 33yFagiano OkayamaD332053306.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2025 | Fagiano Okayama | 1 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Fagiano Okayama | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
474
Hirokazu IshiharaFC Tokyo· 27yFC TokyoD272112062016.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 1 | 29 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 1 | 37 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 3 | 30 | 2 | 1 | 6.68 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 6.55 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 1 | 30 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 2 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
474
H. NakamaKashiwa Reysol· 34yKashiwa ReysolM341651571506.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kashiwa Reysol | 4 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 | 1 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 1 | 27 | 5 | 0 | 6.59 |
| 2024 | Kashima Antlers | 4 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 | 3 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
474
Yūta MatsumuraKashima Antlers· 25yKashima AntlersM251012144406.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 |
| 2024 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashima Antlers | 3 | 4 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
474
Kota YamadaYokohama FC· 27yYokohama FCM276482606.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 2 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 6.62 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 4 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 2 | 1 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
474
Musashi SuzukiYokohama FC· 32yYokohama FCF322861191306.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 13 | 2 | 33 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 |
| 2024 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 6 | 1 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 2 | 1 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
474K. MoriyaSagan TosuSagan TosuM–1337206.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Júbilo Iwata | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 |
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
474Ryoga SatoFagiano OkayamaFagiano OkayamaF–6248006.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 4 | 2 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 |
| 2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | 2 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
474
Shintaro NagoAvispa Fukuoka· 30yAvispa FukuokaM3011181571116.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | 3 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.55 |
| 2024 | Kashima Antlers | 5 | 9 | 36 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Avispa Fukuoka | 2 | 5 | 36 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
474R. NakamuraKashima AntlersKashima AntlersM–0013106.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 |
474T. TerayamaSagan TosuSagan TosuM–1018006.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 |
| 2024 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
484
T. KikuchiNagoya Grampus· 27yNagoya GrampusM27210119306.61
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 1 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 6.56 |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 4 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
484
Takeshi KanamoriAvispa Fukuoka· 32yAvispa FukuokaM32118178906.61
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Sagan Tosu | 2 | 1 | 26 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Avispa Fukuoka | 4 | 2 | 37 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 1 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 |
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 3 | 3 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 |
| 2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
484
Hirotaka MitaYokohama FC· 36yYokohama FCM365111341216.61
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | FC Tokyo | 2 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 4 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 3 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 6.61 |
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 2 | 31 | 4 | 1 | 6.61 |
484
T. NakamuraHokkaido Consadole Sapporo· 26yHokkaido Consadole SapporoD261578926.61
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.50 |
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 3 | 31 | 3 | 1 | 6.65 |
| 2024 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 2 | 35 | 4 | 1 | – |
484
S. KitanoCerezo Osaka· 22yCerezo OsakaF228468306.61
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 6.53 |
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 4 | 4 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
484T. NakashimaNagoya GrampusNagoya GrampusF–1137506.61
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 6.62 |
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.54 |
484
Takuya AokiFC Tokyo· 37yFC TokyoM3701101616.61
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 6.68 |
| 2023 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 |
484
Y. GotoShimizu S-Pulse· 33yShimizu S-PulseF334681006.61
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Oita Trinita | 2 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 4 | 32 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6.61 |
484
I. SakamotoGamba Osaka· 23yGamba OsakaF2311146206.61
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.61 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 10 | 1 | 37 | 1 | 0 | – |
484A. DisaroShonan BellmareShonan BellmareF–2134006.61
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
484Y. TakiShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-PulseM–3033006.61
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.61 |
496
S. TanabeAvispa Fukuoka· 36yAvispa FukuokaM360153206.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.38 |
496
B. LinssenUrawa Red Diamonds· 36yUrawa Red DiamondsF364239406.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.53 |
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 6.61 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
496Y. NaraharaSagan TosuSagan TosuM–1118206.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 |
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
496
Koya KitagawaShimizu S-Pulse· 30yShimizu S-PulseF3019378606.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 6 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2025 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 9 | 0 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
496BuenoKashiwa ReysolKashiwa ReysolD–1126506.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.56 |
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources