
J1 League
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Albirex Niigata
- Avispa Fukuoka
- Cerezo Osaka
- Fagiano Okayama
- FC Tokyo
- Gamba Osaka
- Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
- JEF United Chiba
- Júbilo Iwata
- Kashima Antlers
- Kashiwa Reysol
- Kawasaki Frontale
- Kyoto Sanga
- Machida Zelvia
- Matsumoto Yamaga
- Mito HollyHock
- Nagoya Grampus
- Oita Trinita
- Sagan Tosu
- Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- Shimizu S-Pulse
- Shonan Bellmare
- Tokushima Vortis
- Tokyo Verdy
- Urawa Red Diamonds
- V-Varen Nagasaki
- Vegalta Sendai
- Vissel Kobe
- Yokohama F. Marinos
- Yokohama FC
- No matches
NationalityJapan
- All nationalities
- Japan555
- Brazil122
- Korea Republic29
- Australia10
- Spain10
- Sweden5
- Croatia4
- Germany4
- Netherlands4
- Norway4
- Serbia4
- Colombia3
- Thailand3
- Belgium2
- Denmark2
- France2
- Israel2
- Kosovo2
- Portugal2
- Türkiye2
- Argentina1
- Cameroon1
- Curaçao1
- Cyprus1
- England1
- Hungary1
- Indonesia1
- Iran1
- Jamaica1
- Kenya1
- Lebanon1
- Lithuania1
- Luxembourg1
- Malaysia1
- Moldova1
- Montenegro1
- Mozambique1
- New Zealand1
- Poland1
- Sierra Leone1
- Switzerland1
- Togo1
- Tunisia1
- Uruguay1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2635 of 2705 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 2641 matches with a stored lineup.
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
99
F. HondaKyoto Sanga· 25yKyoto SangaM2512896206.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Sagan Tosu | 3 | 1 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2021 | Sagan Tosu | 1 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 5 | 2 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 3 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 |
| 2026-27 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
99
Kazunari IchimiTokyo Verdy· 28yTokyo VerdyF28126139916.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Yokohama FC | 4 | 2 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Tokushima Vortis | 2 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 6.67 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Fagiano Okayama | 5 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6.49 |
| 2026-27 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Tokyo Verdy | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | – |
99
Kimito NonoKashima Antlers· 24yKashima AntlersD24122731007.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Kashima Antlers | 9 | 0 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 1 | 25 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 7.08 |
99
Ryotaro MeshinoGamba Osaka· 28yGamba OsakaM2812296606.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Gamba Osaka | 3 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 3 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2026-27 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
99
Kazuma WatanabeYokohama FC· 40yYokohama FCF4012181006.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2020 | Gamba Osaka | 6 | 1 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2021 | Yokohama FC | 4 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | – |
106
Shintaro NagoAvispa Fukuoka· 30yAvispa FukuokaM3011181571116.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2020 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 |
| 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | 3 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.55 |
| 2024 | Kashima Antlers | 5 | 9 | 36 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Avispa Fukuoka | 2 | 5 | 36 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 6.77 |
| 2026-27 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
106
Temma MatsudaKyoto Sanga· 31yKyoto SangaM3111151771406.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shonan Bellmare | 3 | 4 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2020 | Shonan Bellmare | 2 | 1 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 2 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 2 | 3 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 3 | 3 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2026-27 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | – |
106
Riki HarakawaKashiwa Reysol· 33yKashiwa ReysolM3311141721107.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Sagan Tosu | 4 | 2 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2020 | Sagan Tosu | 3 | 3 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 7.21 |
| 2021 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 3 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 3 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2023 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2024 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 1 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2026-27 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
106
Taishi MatsumotoSanfrecce Hiroshima· 28ySanfrecce HiroshimaM28119162306.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6.59 |
| 2020 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
| 2021 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 2 | 36 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 3 | 2 | 28 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 3 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2026-27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
106
Takeshi KanamoriAvispa Fukuoka· 32yAvispa FukuokaM32118178906.59
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 |
| 2019 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 6.53 |
| 2020 | Sagan Tosu | 2 | 1 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 6.61 |
| 2021 | Avispa Fukuoka | 4 | 2 | 37 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 1 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 |
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 3 | 3 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 |
| 2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
106
T. AranoHokkaido Consadole Sapporo· 33yHokkaido Consadole SapporoM331171713026.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 1 | 30 | 7 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2020 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 5 | 2 | 28 | 4 | 1 | 6.86 |
| 2021 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 2 | 29 | 2 | 1 | 6.78 |
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3 | 1 | 29 | 10 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2024 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
106
Takeru KishimotoGamba Osaka· 29yGamba OsakaD291171171646.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Tokushima Vortis | 5 | 2 | 36 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.46 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 1 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 4 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 6.68 |
| 2026-27 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 1 | – |
106
Yuki MutoKashiwa Reysol· 38yKashiwa ReysolF38117121606.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 3 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2020 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 7 | 2 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 6.58 |
| 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
106
S. SasakiSanfrecce Hiroshima· 37ySanfrecce HiroshimaD371162532517.19
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 0 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 7.24 |
| 2020 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 2 | 32 | 5 | 0 | 7.19 |
| 2021 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 0 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 2 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 7.19 |
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 7.23 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 2 | 36 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 0 | 36 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2026-27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
106
T. MikiAvispa Fukuoka· 28yAvispa FukuokaM28116921026.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Tokyo Verdy | 3 | 2 | 37 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Avispa Fukuoka | 6 | 1 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Avispa Fukuoka | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 6.86 |
| 2026-27 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 1 | – |
106
Sho ItoYokohama FC· 38yYokohama FCF3811397306.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kashima Antlers | 7 | 1 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2020 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2021 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 2 | 1 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
106
Yuta GokeVissel Kobe· 27yVissel KobeM27113112806.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2020 | Vissel Kobe | 5 | 1 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2021 | Vissel Kobe | 2 | 1 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 6.48 |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 6.55 |
| 2026-27 | Vissel Kobe | 2 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
106
I. SakamotoGamba Osaka· 23yGamba OsakaF2311146206.61
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.61 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 10 | 1 | 37 | 1 | 0 | – |
106
Kenyu SugimotoYokohama F. Marinos· 33yYokohama F. MarinosF33111119606.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2020 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 0 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 3 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Júbilo Iwata | 1 | 0 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
120
Y. YamamotoKawasaki Frontale· 29yKawasaki FrontaleM2910171781106.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 2 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 4 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 4 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kawasaki Frontale | 4 | 2 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2026-27 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
120
Shuto AbeGamba Osaka· 28yGamba OsakaM2810141481626.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2020 | FC Tokyo | 2 | 3 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2021 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 2 | 36 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | FC Tokyo | 4 | 3 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2023 | FC Tokyo | 2 | 3 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 6.57 |
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2026 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2026-27 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 1 | – |
120
R. KoikeKashima Antlers· 31yKashima AntlersD311013122906.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 3 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2021 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 4 | 4 | 31 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 3 | 2 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 3 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2026-27 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
120
Yūta MatsumuraKashima Antlers· 25yKashima AntlersM251012144406.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 |
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 |
| 2024 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashima Antlers | 3 | 4 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2026-27 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
120
R. YamashitaGamba Osaka· 29yGamba OsakaM2910111161206.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 2 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 5 | 30 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 7 | 1 | 34 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 2 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2026-27 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
120
S. KanekoJúbilo Iwata· 31yJúbilo IwataM31109105006.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 5 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2020 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 5 | 1 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2021 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Júbilo Iwata | 3 | 2 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2024 | Júbilo Iwata | 1 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
120
S. FukudaKyoto Sanga· 26yKyoto SangaD26107102806.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 3 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 2 | 4 | 34 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 4 | 1 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2026-27 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
120
Yūto SuzukiShonan Bellmare· 32yShonan BellmareM32107105306.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.43 |
| 2019 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2022 | Júbilo Iwata | 6 | 4 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 2 | 2 | 37 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 2 | 1 | 29 | 0 | 0 | – |
120
Reo HatateKawasaki Frontale· 28yKawasaki FrontaleM2810662206.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2020 | Kawasaki Frontale | 5 | 4 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2021 | Kawasaki Frontale | 5 | 2 | 30 | 2 | 0 | – |
120
S. KawasakiKyoto Sanga· 25yKyoto SangaM251061091106.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 3 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 2 | 1 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 3 | 1 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 4 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 0 | – |
120
Cayman TogashiSagan Tosu· 33ySagan TosuF3310571706.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Vegalta Sendai | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 5 | 1 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 2 | 2 | 37 | 4 | 0 | – |
120
K. TagawaKashima Antlers· 27yKashima AntlersF2710599206.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 |
| 2020 | FC Tokyo | 2 | 3 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2021 | FC Tokyo | 5 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2026-27 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
120
Y. FukudaTokyo Verdy· 27yTokyo VerdyM271041461406.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2020 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 0 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 6.58 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Tokyo Verdy | 1 | 2 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Tokyo Verdy | 3 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2026-27 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
120
Ryūnosuke SatōFC Tokyo· 20yFC TokyoM2010344607.27
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Fagiano Okayama | 5 | 2 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | FC Tokyo | 5 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 7.27 |
120
Tomoya InukaiKashiwa Reysol· 33yKashiwa ReysolD331031452016.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 2 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2020 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 0 | 31 | 6 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 4 | 0 | 29 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2026-27 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
120
Noriyoshi SakaiNagoya Grampus· 33yNagoya GrampusF3310269106.49
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Sagan Tosu | 8 | 2 | 29 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 2 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 6.58 |
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6.43 |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
120
Kōki OgawaMachida Zelvia· 29yMachida ZelviaF2910024506.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 6 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2026-27 | Machida Zelvia | 4 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
137
Gōtoku SakaiVissel Kobe· 35yVissel KobeD359202221306.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2020 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 6 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2021 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 4 | 38 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 4 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 2 | 1 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2024 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 1 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 1 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2026-27 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
137
Kamiya YutaFagiano Okayama· 29yFagiano OkayamaM29917119606.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kashiwa Reysol | 3 | 4 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 3 | 4 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 4 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2025 | Fagiano Okayama | 1 | 3 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2026-27 | Fagiano Okayama | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
137
Hokuto ShimodaMachida Zelvia· 35yMachida ZelviaM35916144817.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2020 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2021 | Oita Trinita | 1 | 7 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Machida Zelvia | 5 | 2 | 30 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Machida Zelvia | 1 | 1 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Machida Zelvia | 2 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 7.26 |
| 2026-27 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | – |
137
S. ToshimaKashiwa Reysol· 31yKashiwa ReysolM319121421506.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 3 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 3 | 19 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 | 1 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 3 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 | 2 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2026-27 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
137
Takahiro AkimotoMachida Zelvia· 28yMachida ZelviaD2899100926.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 4 | 1 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 5 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 6.79 |
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 3 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2026-27 | Machida Zelvia | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 1 | – |
137
M. HasegawaV-Varen Nagasaki· 27yV-Varen NagasakiM279897606.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Albirex Niigata | 1 | 1 | 33 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Albirex Niigata | 7 | 4 | 35 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 1 | 2 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2026-27 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
137
Ryō MiyaichiYokohama F. Marinos· 33yYokohama F. MarinosF3398112606.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 3 | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 3 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2026-27 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
137
Kento TachibanadaKawasaki Frontale· 28yKawasaki FrontaleM28971831416.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 1 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kawasaki Frontale | 2 | 2 | 32 | 2 | 1 | 7.01 |
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 2 | 1 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 3 | 1 | 35 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 2 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2026-27 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
137
Sōta NakamuraSanfrecce Hiroshima· 24ySanfrecce HiroshimaF249745206.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 6 | 6 | 31 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.96 |
137
T. KondoYokohama F. Marinos· 25yYokohama F. MarinosM2597881006.57
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 2 | 3 | 30 | 5 | 0 | 6.56 |
| 2024 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 5 | 3 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 |
| 2026-27 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
137
Y. KomiCerezo Osaka· 24yCerezo OsakaM2496104506.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Albirex Niigata | 1 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2024 | Albirex Niigata | 2 | 4 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Albirex Niigata | 2 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashiwa Reysol | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2026-27 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
137
Fūki YamadaFC Tokyo· 25yFC TokyoM259584416.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 2 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6.61 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 2 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 6.56 |
| 2024 | Tokyo Verdy | 5 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2026-27 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
137
Shu MorookaAvispa Fukuoka· 25yAvispa FukuokaF259568606.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2024 | Kashima Antlers | 3 | 3 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2026-27 | Avispa Fukuoka | 3 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
137
Daihachi OkamuraMachida Zelvia· 29yMachida ZelviaD29941682316.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 1 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 1 | 6.86 |
| 2024 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2 | 0 | 33 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Machida Zelvia | 4 | 2 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2026-27 | Machida Zelvia | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources