
J1 League
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Albirex Niigata
- Avispa Fukuoka
- Cerezo Osaka
- Fagiano Okayama
- FC Tokyo
- Gamba Osaka
- Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
- JEF United Chiba
- Júbilo Iwata
- Kashima Antlers
- Kashiwa Reysol
- Kawasaki Frontale
- Kyoto Sanga
- Machida Zelvia
- Matsumoto Yamaga
- Mito HollyHock
- Nagoya Grampus
- Oita Trinita
- Sagan Tosu
- Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- Shimizu S-Pulse
- Shonan Bellmare
- Tokushima Vortis
- Tokyo Verdy
- Urawa Red Diamonds
- V-Varen Nagasaki
- Vegalta Sendai
- Vissel Kobe
- Yokohama F. Marinos
- Yokohama FC
- No matches
NationalityBrazil
- All nationalities
- Japan555
- Brazil122
- Korea Republic29
- Australia10
- Spain10
- Sweden5
- Croatia4
- Germany4
- Netherlands4
- Norway4
- Serbia4
- Colombia3
- Thailand3
- Belgium2
- Denmark2
- France2
- Israel2
- Kosovo2
- Portugal2
- Türkiye2
- Argentina1
- Cameroon1
- Curaçao1
- Cyprus1
- England1
- Hungary1
- Indonesia1
- Iran1
- Jamaica1
- Kenya1
- Lebanon1
- Lithuania1
- Luxembourg1
- Malaysia1
- Moldova1
- Montenegro1
- Mozambique1
- New Zealand1
- Poland1
- Sierra Leone1
- Switzerland1
- Togo1
- Tunisia1
- Uruguay1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2635 of 2705 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 2641 matches with a stored lineup.
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
1
EduardoV-Varen Nagasaki· 33yV-Varen NagasakiD33681541807.18
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Sagan Tosu | 3 | 3 | 36 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 7.23 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 3 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 7.12 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 0 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
2
Thiago SantanaV-Varen Nagasaki· 33yV-Varen NagasakiF3353111401307.16
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 12 | 2 | 37 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 14 | 6 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 7.16 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 12 | 3 | 36 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 5 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 6 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 4 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
3
ÉlberKashima Antlers· 34yKashima AntlersM3429281641317.14
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 5 | 6 | 37 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 8 | 5 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 7.06 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 9 | 11 | 33 | 3 | 1 | 7.21 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 3 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kashima Antlers | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
4
Matheus SávioUrawa Red Diamonds· 29yUrawa Red DiamondsM2935351932317.12
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 6 | 5 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 7.06 |
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 7 | 10 | 31 | 5 | 0 | 7.17 |
| 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | 9 | 6 | 38 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 4 | 6 | 36 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 5 | 18 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 5 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 1 | – |
5
Matheus ThulerVissel Kobe· 27yVissel KobeD27711222017.11
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7.21 |
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 2 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2024 | Vissel Kobe | 2 | 0 | 36 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 2 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
6
Anderson LopesYokohama F. Marinos· 33yYokohama F. MarinosF3388191801317.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 9 | 2 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 8 | 3 | 24 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 12 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 11 | 6 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 7.14 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 22 | 4 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 24 | 3 | 37 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
7
Diego PitucaV-Varen Nagasaki· 34yV-Varen NagasakiM34661062347.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 3 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 2 | 28 | 7 | 1 | 6.99 |
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 3 | 1 | 31 | 9 | 2 | 7.06 |
| 2026 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
7
Yan MatheusKashima Antlers· 28yKashima AntlersF28172498407.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 6 | 11 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 7.06 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 5 | 8 | 35 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 5 | 3 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
9
Henrique TrevisanKyoto Sanga· 29yKyoto SangaD2974972217.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Oita Trinita | 2 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2023 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 1 | 22 | 8 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2024 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 2 | 2 | 14 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
10
DawhanGamba Osaka· 30yGamba OsakaM30125971506.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 3 | 1 | 27 | 6 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 6 | 4 | 33 | 5 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 3 | 0 | 37 | 4 | 0 | – |
10
RonaldoShimizu S-Pulse· 30yShimizu S-PulseM301230206.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 6.97 |
12
Juan AlanoGamba Osaka· 30yGamba OsakaM3018221551616.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kashima Antlers | 4 | 6 | 30 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 3 | 3 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 7 | 4 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 7.16 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 7 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
12
Douglas VieiraSanfrecce Hiroshima· 38ySanfrecce HiroshimaF3834131331306.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 7 | 4 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 8 | 4 | 31 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 6 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 8 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
14
Yuri LaraYokohama FC· 32yYokohama FCM3241571216.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 3 | 1 | 26 | 8 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 1 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 1 | – |
15
DiegoVissel Kobe· 31yVissel KobeD3113131722626.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Tokushima Vortis | 0 | 0 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 2 | 4 | 32 | 5 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 6.92 |
| 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | 3 | 3 | 36 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 5 | 3 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
15
Tiago PagnussatNagoya Grampus· 36yNagoya GrampusD364029416.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Cerezo Osaka | 4 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 6.94 |
17
João SchmidtKawasaki Frontale· 33yKawasaki FrontaleM33561332006.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Nagoya Grampus | 2 | 2 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 1 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 2 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 1 | 30 | 7 | 0 | 6.91 |
18
Leo CearaKashima Antlers· 31yKashima AntlersF3195161891606.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 10 | 6 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 11 | 3 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 11 | 3 | 33 | 5 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 21 | 1 | 38 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashima Antlers | 20 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashima Antlers | 10 | 3 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kashima Antlers | 12 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
18
AdaíltonYokohama FC· 35yYokohama FCM354210177606.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Júbilo Iwata | 7 | 0 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | FC Tokyo | 8 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | FC Tokyo | 9 | 2 | 38 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | FC Tokyo | 12 | 2 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2023 | FC Tokyo | 3 | 6 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 3 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
18
PatricNagoya Grampus· 39yNagoya GrampusF3947121841516.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Gamba Osaka | 9 | 3 | 33 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 13 | 2 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 5 | 2 | 28 | 3 | 1 | 6.87 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 10 | 2 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 5 | 1 | 33 | 2 | 0 | – |
21
MarcinhoKawasaki Frontale· 31yKawasaki FrontaleM3138211611826.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kawasaki Frontale | 12 | 6 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 9 | 3 | 36 | 5 | 2 | – |
| 2025 | Kawasaki Frontale | 6 | 2 | 35 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kawasaki Frontale | 8 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
21
Marcos JúniorSanfrecce Hiroshima· 33ySanfrecce HiroshimaM3341161581526.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 15 | 4 | 33 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2020 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 11 | 1 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 10 | 3 | 33 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 3 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7.26 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
23
Diego OliveiraFC Tokyo· 36yFC TokyoF3660141911506.89
23
Léo SilvaNagoya Grampus· 40yNagoya GrampusM40681211006.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kashima Antlers | 4 | 3 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 2 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 2 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 1 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 6.89 |
25
Carlinhos JúniorJEF United Chiba· 32yJEF United ChibaF32171083606.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 10 | 3 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 3 | 6 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2026 | JEF United Chiba | 2 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
25
DouglasKashiwa Reysol· 38yKashiwa ReysolF38321191606.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 14 | 4 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Vissel Kobe | 7 | 5 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Vissel Kobe | 7 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 4 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.59 |
27
Douglas GrolliAvispa Fukuoka· 37yAvispa FukuokaD37321083016.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 0 | 30 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 1 | 6.86 |
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 2 | 0 | 29 | 8 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 2 | 23 | 8 | 0 | – |
28
LeandroFC Tokyo· 33yFC TokyoM33231390916.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 4 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | FC Tokyo | 9 | 5 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | FC Tokyo | 7 | 4 | 22 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2022 | FC Tokyo | 5 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 6.85 |
29
Leandro DamiãoKawasaki Frontale· 37yKawasaki FrontaleF375319127406.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Kawasaki Frontale | 9 | 3 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Kawasaki Frontale | 13 | 5 | 34 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Kawasaki Frontale | 23 | 9 | 35 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kawasaki Frontale | 5 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 3 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 |
29
CapixabaShimizu S-Pulse· 29yShimizu S-PulseM29411981106.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 4 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 4 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 2 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
29
Paulinho BóiaKyoto Sanga· 28yKyoto SangaM281113206.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.77 |
32
Arthur CaíkeKashima Antlers· 34yKashima AntlersM3415356506.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 5 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 9 | 3 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.55 |
33
Danilo GomesAlbirex Niigata· 27yAlbirex NiigataM272147406.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2024 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Albirex Niigata | 2 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
34
Leandro PereiraGamba Osaka· 35yGamba OsakaF35304941416.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Matsumoto Yamaga | 2 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 15 | 2 | 26 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 5 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 4 | 2 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 6.78 |
35
LukianYokohama FC· 35yYokohama FCF352391421526.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019 | Júbilo Iwata | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2022 | Avispa Fukuoka | 3 | 3 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 5 | 3 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 11 | 1 | 31 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 3 | 1 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
36
EzequielSanfrecce Hiroshima· 28ySanfrecce HiroshimaM289892306.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4 | 2 | 34 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 |
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 4 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
36
DodiKashiwa Reysol· 30yKashiwa ReysolM301245706.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 1 | 29 | 7 | 0 | 6.76 |
36
Ricardo GraçaJúbilo Iwata· 29yJúbilo IwataD291455736.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Júbilo Iwata | 0 | 2 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 6.76 |
| 2024 | Júbilo Iwata | 1 | 2 | 33 | 3 | 2 | – |
39
Marcelo RyanFC Tokyo· 24yFC TokyoF2431101011016.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 3 | 2 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 14 | 2 | 30 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | FC Tokyo | 6 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | FC Tokyo | 3 | 3 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FC Tokyo | 5 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
40
WellingtonAvispa Fukuoka· 38yAvispa FukuokaF382161561206.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Vissel Kobe | 6 | 2 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | 6 | 1 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 2 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 2 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | 3 | 1 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Avispa Fukuoka | 2 | 1 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
40
Júnior SantosSanfrecce Hiroshima· 32ySanfrecce HiroshimaF3222580606.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 13 | 1 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 7 | 2 | 35 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 2 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 6.73 |
42
Jean PatricVissel Kobe· 29yVissel KobeF29951181006.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Cerezo Osaka | 5 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 3 | 0 | 27 | 6 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2024 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 2 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
43
Bruno MendesCerezo Osaka· 32yCerezo OsakaF3222289206.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Cerezo Osaka | 6 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Cerezo Osaka | 9 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Avispa Fukuoka | 4 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Cerezo Osaka | 3 | 1 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 6.71 |
43
Luiz PhellypeShonan Bellmare· 33yShonan BellmareF335232306.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | FC Tokyo | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
45
EveraldoKashima Antlers· 35yKashima AntlersF35249801106.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Kashima Antlers | 18 | 5 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 4 | 28 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 5 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 6.68 |
46
Wellington SilvaGamba Osaka· 33yGamba OsakaM331333306.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 2 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 |
47
Gabriel XavierHokkaido Consadole Sapporo· 33yHokkaido Consadole SapporoF331012103636.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Nagoya Grampus | 3 | 6 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020 | Nagoya Grampus | 4 | 4 | 25 | 2 | 2 | – |
| 2021 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3 | 2 | 26 | 1 | 1 | 6.64 |
48
Jajá SilvaSagan Tosu· 27ySagan TosuM270132406.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2024 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
49
Yago PikachuShimizu S-Pulse· 34yShimizu S-PulseM340012006.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 |
50
LincolnVissel Kobe· 25yVissel KobeF251026206.56
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.56 |
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources