J1 League
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Albirex Niigata
- Avispa Fukuoka
- Cerezo Osaka
- Fagiano Okayama
- FC Tokyo
- Gamba Osaka
- JEF United Chiba
- Kashima Antlers
- Kashiwa Reysol
- Kawasaki Frontale
- Kyoto Sanga
- Machida Zelvia
- Mito HollyHock
- Nagoya Grampus
- Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- Shimizu S-Pulse
- Shonan Bellmare
- Tokyo Verdy
- Urawa Red Diamonds
- V-Varen Nagasaki
- Vissel Kobe
- Yokohama F. Marinos
- Yokohama FC
- No matches
PositionForward
Goals, assists and cards count 666 of 720 stored matches (93%) that name a player. Appearances count 657 matches with a stored lineup.
- 25
- 26
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
1
Yūki SōmaMachida Zelvia· 29yMachida ZelviaF29161755607.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Machida Zelvia | 9 | 10 | 33 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Machida Zelvia | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 7.67 |
| 2026-27 | Machida Zelvia | 3 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
2
D. SasakiVissel Kobe· 27yVissel KobeF277738007.46
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 5 | 3 | 26 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 2 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 7.46 |
| 2026-27 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
3
Leo CearaKashima Antlers· 31yKashima AntlersF3142360607.39
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Kashima Antlers | 20 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashima Antlers | 10 | 3 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 7.39 |
| 2026-27 | Kashima Antlers | 12 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
4
Yoshio KoizumiKashiwa Reysol· 30yKashiwa ReysolF30131266907.24
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 7 | 4 | 35 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 | 3 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 7.24 |
| 2026-27 | Kashiwa Reysol | 4 | 5 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
5
Oh Se-hunShimizu S-Pulse· 27yShimizu S-PulseF2711359617.23
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Machida Zelvia | 2 | 1 | 30 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 7 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 7.23 |
| 2026-27 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 1 | – |
5
Matheus JesusV-Varen Nagasaki· 29yV-Varen NagasakiF2911425207.23
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 7 | 2 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 7.23 |
| 2026-27 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
5
Yoshinori MutoVissel Kobe· 34yVissel KobeF346538107.23
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 3 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 7.23 |
| 2026-27 | Vissel Kobe | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
8
Rafael EliasKyoto Sanga· 27yKyoto SangaF273111511107.12
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 19 | 4 | 27 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 5 | 3 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 7.12 |
| 2026-27 | Kyoto Sanga | 7 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 0 | – |
9
Y. KimuraNagoya Grampus· 25yNagoya GrampusF2513361407.11
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Tokyo Verdy | 2 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Nagoya Grampus | 8 | 2 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 7.11 |
| 2026-27 | Nagoya Grampus | 2 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
10
Yuya YamagishiNagoya Grampus· 33yNagoya GrampusF3314253407.10
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 2 | 2 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Nagoya Grampus | 9 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2026-27 | Nagoya Grampus | 3 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
11
Koya KitagawaShimizu S-Pulse· 30yShimizu S-PulseF3012148307.09
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 9 | 0 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 7.09 |
| 2026-27 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
11H. KomoriUrawa Red DiamondsUrawa Red DiamondsF–7031007.09
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 3 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7.09 |
| 2026-27 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
13
D. HummetGamba Osaka· 30yGamba OsakaF3015353507.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 7 | 3 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Gamba Osaka | 6 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 7.05 |
| 2026-27 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
14
Marco TúlioKyoto Sanga· 28yKyoto SangaF2812635107.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 7 | 4 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 5 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2026-27 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
15
Ataru EsakaFagiano Okayama· 34yFagiano OkayamaF3410767207.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Fagiano Okayama | 5 | 4 | 36 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Fagiano Okayama | 3 | 3 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2026-27 | Fagiano Okayama | 2 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
16R. KomatsuVissel KobeVissel KobeF–7328106.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 4 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2026-27 | Vissel Kobe | 3 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
17
M. HasegawaV-Varen Nagasaki· 27yV-Varen NagasakiF278764506.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Albirex Niigata | 7 | 4 | 35 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 1 | 2 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2026-27 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
18
ErikVissel Kobe· 32yVissel KobeF3215446516.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 6 | 2 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Machida Zelvia | 7 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 6.97 |
| 2026-27 | Vissel Kobe | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
18
Werik PopóAvispa Fukuoka· 25yAvispa FukuokaF255135406.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Fagiano Okayama | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2026-27 | Avispa Fukuoka | 2 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
20
Yuma SuzukiKashima Antlers· 30yKashima AntlersF30161264906.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Kashima Antlers | 9 | 3 | 34 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashima Antlers | 6 | 4 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2026-27 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 5 | 13 | 4 | 0 | – |
20
ErisonJEF United Chiba· 27yJEF United ChibaF27215521606.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Kawasaki Frontale | 12 | 3 | 28 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kawasaki Frontale | 7 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2026-27 | JEF United Chiba | 2 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | – |
20
Sōta NakamuraSanfrecce Hiroshima· 24ySanfrecce HiroshimaF249745206.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 6 | 6 | 31 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.96 |
23
Kaina TanimuraYokohama F. Marinos· 28yYokohama F. MarinosF2821342306.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 6 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 8 | 2 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2026-27 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 7 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
24
Motohiko NakajimaCerezo Osaka· 27yCerezo OsakaF275452306.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 5 | 2 | 35 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 2 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 6.92 |
24
Marcelo RyanFC Tokyo· 24yFC TokyoF2414648806.92
24
Y. OsakoVissel Kobe· 36yVissel KobeF3616450006.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 6 | 3 | 27 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 4 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2026-27 | Vissel Kobe | 6 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
27
Itsuki SomenoTokyo Verdy· 25yTokyo VerdyF259762716.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Tokyo Verdy | 4 | 4 | 35 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Tokyo Verdy | 4 | 2 | 17 | 4 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2026-27 | Tokyo Verdy | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | – |
28
A. SuzukiSanfrecce Hiroshima· 23ySanfrecce HiroshimaF23191160606.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 6 | 3 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 4 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2026-27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 10 | 4 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
28
Na Sang-hoFagiano Okayama· 30yFagiano OkayamaF3010559506.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Machida Zelvia | 6 | 3 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Machida Zelvia | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2026-27 | Fagiano Okayama | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
28
Kensuke NagaiNagoya Grampus· 37yNagoya GrampusF375350406.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 2 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Nagoya Grampus | 3 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2026-27 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
31
Thiago AndradeCerezo Osaka· 26yCerezo OsakaF269458506.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 3 | 4 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Cerezo Osaka | 5 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2026-27 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
31
Thiago SantanaV-Varen Nagasaki· 33yV-Varen NagasakiF3315040506.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 5 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 6 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2026-27 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 4 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
33
Ryotaro MeshinoGamba Osaka· 28yGamba OsakaF284233206.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2026-27 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
33
Y. KomiCerezo Osaka· 24yCerezo OsakaF246246206.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Albirex Niigata | 2 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashiwa Reysol | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2026-27 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
36
Solomon SakuragawaCerezo Osaka· 25yCerezo OsakaF2514364816.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 4 | 3 | 34 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2026 | Cerezo Osaka | 6 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2026-27 | Cerezo Osaka | 4 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
36
Shintaro NagoAvispa Fukuoka· 30yAvispa FukuokaF302660516.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Avispa Fukuoka | 2 | 5 | 36 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 6.77 |
| 2026-27 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
36Kato MutsukiSanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce HiroshimaF–0023106.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2026-27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
39
Carlinhos JúniorJEF United Chiba· 32yJEF United ChibaF322011106.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | JEF United Chiba | 2 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.75 |
39Ten MiyagiKawasaki FrontaleKawasaki FrontaleF–4031106.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Kawasaki Frontale | 4 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2026-27 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
39A. Sani BrownAvispa FukuokaAvispa FukuokaF–2011206.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2026-27 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
42
A. CavricKashima Antlers· 32yKashima AntlersF3211354306.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 2 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2026-27 | Kashima Antlers | 7 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
42
Harumi MinaminoUrawa Red Diamonds· 22yUrawa Red DiamondsF228035106.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Gamba Osaka | 3 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2026-27 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 4 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
44
Jean PatricVissel Kobe· 29yVissel KobeF290334106.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2026-27 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
45
R. GermainShimizu S-Pulse· 31yShimizu S-PulseF317562706.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4 | 3 | 35 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2026-27 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
46K. KawanoFagiano OkayamaFagiano OkayamaF–5124006.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Fagiano Okayama | 2 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2026-27 | Fagiano Okayama | 3 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
46
Y. FukudaTokyo Verdy· 27yTokyo VerdyF274249506.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Tokyo Verdy | 1 | 2 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Tokyo Verdy | 3 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2026-27 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
46
Isaac Kiese ThelinUrawa Red Diamonds· 34yUrawa Red DiamondsF344120506.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.71 |
46
H. YamamiTokyo Verdy· 27yTokyo VerdyF272326006.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Tokyo Verdy | 1 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Tokyo Verdy | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 |
50F. TokumuraMachida ZelviaMachida ZelviaF–0112006.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2026-27 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources