
J1 League
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Albirex Niigata
- Avispa Fukuoka
- Cerezo Osaka
- Fagiano Okayama
- FC Tokyo
- Gamba Osaka
- Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
- JEF United Chiba
- Júbilo Iwata
- Kashima Antlers
- Kashiwa Reysol
- Kawasaki Frontale
- Kyoto Sanga
- Machida Zelvia
- Mito HollyHock
- Nagoya Grampus
- Sagan Tosu
- Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- Shimizu S-Pulse
- Shonan Bellmare
- Tokyo Verdy
- Urawa Red Diamonds
- V-Varen Nagasaki
- Vissel Kobe
- Yokohama F. Marinos
- Yokohama FC
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Japan474
- Brazil74
- Korea Republic20
- Australia8
- Netherlands4
- Sweden4
- Colombia3
- Germany3
- Norway3
- Serbia3
- Spain3
- Croatia2
- Denmark2
- France2
- Israel2
- Thailand2
- Belgium1
- Cyprus1
- Hungary1
- Indonesia1
- Iran1
- Jamaica1
- Kosovo1
- Lithuania1
- Malaysia1
- Montenegro1
- New Zealand1
- Portugal1
- Sierra Leone1
- Switzerland1
- Togo1
- Tunisia1
- Türkiye1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1350 of 1406 stored matches (96%) that name a player. Appearances count 1343 matches with a stored lineup.
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
1
Ryōtarō ItōAlbirex Niigata· 28yAlbirex NiigataM287417207.54
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Albirex Niigata | 7 | 4 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 7.54 |
2
Makoto MitsutaKashiwa Reysol· 27yKashiwa ReysolF27910100717.53
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4 | 5 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 7.53 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 5 | 35 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 0 | 35 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
3
Y. OsakoVissel Kobe· 36yVissel KobeF364920120207.45
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 22 | 8 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 7.45 |
| 2024 | Vissel Kobe | 11 | 8 | 36 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 6 | 3 | 27 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 4 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Vissel Kobe | 6 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
4
Alexander ScholzFC Tokyo· 34yFC TokyoD34131851207.34
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 7 | 0 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 7.34 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | FC Tokyo | 2 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FC Tokyo | 2 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
5
Park Il-gyuYokohama F. Marinos· 36yYokohama F. MarinosG3600109307.30
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 7.30 |
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
6
Yasuto WakizakaKawasaki Frontale· 31yKawasaki FrontaleM312925127417.29
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 9 | 6 | 30 | 1 | 1 | 7.29 |
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 6 | 5 | 34 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kawasaki Frontale | 6 | 7 | 35 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kawasaki Frontale | 4 | 3 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kawasaki Frontale | 4 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
7MateusNagoya GrampusNagoya GrampusF–9548607.28
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 4 | 3 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 7.28 |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 5 | 2 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
7
Taichi HaraKyoto Sanga· 27yKyoto SangaF27201683607.28
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 7 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 7.28 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 8 | 2 | 37 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 5 | 10 | 33 | 2 | 0 | – |
9
Shuto MachinoShonan Bellmare· 27yShonan BellmareF279319107.27
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 9 | 3 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 7.27 |
10
S. SasakiSanfrecce Hiroshima· 37ySanfrecce HiroshimaD37421261217.23
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 7.23 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 2 | 36 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 0 | 36 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
10
T. NozawaFC Tokyo· 23yFC TokyoG230051307.23
10
Yusuke ChajimaSanfrecce Hiroshima· 35ySanfrecce HiroshimaM352013007.23
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.23 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
13
ÉlberKashima Antlers· 34yKashima AntlersM34161798917.21
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 9 | 11 | 33 | 3 | 1 | 7.21 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 3 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kashima Antlers | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
14
Ken IwaoUrawa Red Diamonds· 38yUrawa Red DiamondsM381345407.20
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 1 | 33 | 4 | 0 | 7.20 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
14
Ryō HatsuseGamba Osaka· 29yGamba OsakaD2911898707.20
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 8 | 33 | 4 | 0 | 7.20 |
| 2024 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 7 | 35 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
16
Takurō KanekoUrawa Red Diamonds· 29yUrawa Red DiamondsM29131584517.19
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 8 | 4 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 7.19 |
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 4 | 32 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2026 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
17
Y. HiguchiKashima Antlers· 30yKashima AntlersM30717108907.17
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 3 | 10 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 7.17 |
| 2024 | Kashima Antlers | 4 | 3 | 36 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 2 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 2 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – |
17
Matheus SávioUrawa Red Diamonds· 29yUrawa Red DiamondsM2927281352017.17
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 7 | 10 | 31 | 5 | 0 | 7.17 |
| 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | 9 | 6 | 38 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 4 | 6 | 36 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 5 | 18 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 5 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 1 | – |
19
Juan AlanoGamba Osaka· 30yGamba OsakaM3091175807.16
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 7 | 4 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 7.16 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 7 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
19
Kim Min-taeMachida Zelvia· 32yMachida ZelviaD3200661407.16
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 7.16 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 32 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
21
A. ItoUrawa Red Diamonds· 28yUrawa Red DiamondsM287957207.13
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 5 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 7.13 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 5 | 4 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
22
Yuma SuzukiKashima Antlers· 30yKashima AntlersF3045251331917.12
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 14 | 5 | 33 | 5 | 0 | 7.12 |
| 2024 | Kashima Antlers | 15 | 8 | 36 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Kashima Antlers | 9 | 3 | 34 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashima Antlers | 6 | 4 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 5 | 13 | 4 | 0 | – |
22
EduardoV-Varen Nagasaki· 33yV-Varen NagasakiD332467707.12
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 3 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 7.12 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 0 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
22
Song Bum-keunShonan Bellmare· 29yShonan BellmareG290044017.12
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 7.12 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 1 | – |
25
Akito FukumoriYokohama FC· 33yYokohama FCD330356507.11
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 1 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 7.11 |
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 2 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
26
So KawaharaKawasaki Frontale· 28yKawasaki FrontaleM28511128507.10
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 1 | 3 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 1 | 4 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kawasaki Frontale | 2 | 2 | 35 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
26
Yoshinori MutoVissel Kobe· 34yVissel KobeF342922109507.10
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 10 | 10 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2024 | Vissel Kobe | 13 | 7 | 37 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 3 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Vissel Kobe | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
26
Yuya YamagishiNagoya Grampus· 33yNagoya GrampusF33267110607.10
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 10 | 4 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 2 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 2 | 2 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Nagoya Grampus | 9 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Nagoya Grampus | 3 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
26
Marius HøibråtenUrawa Red Diamonds· 31yUrawa Red DiamondsD31411041107.10
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 1 | 33 | 4 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 0 | 36 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 0 | 35 | 3 | 0 | – |
30
Ikuma SekigawaKashima Antlers· 26yKashima AntlersD2632921007.09
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 0 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 7.09 |
| 2024 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 2 | 37 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | – |
31
Jun IchimoriGamba Osaka· 35yGamba OsakaG3502112317.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 1 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 38 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 1 | 37 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 | – |
31
Gakuto NotsudaSanfrecce Hiroshima· 32ySanfrecce HiroshimaM320131507.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 1 | 27 | 5 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
31
Matheus ThulerVissel Kobe· 27yVissel KobeD27711151917.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 2 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2024 | Vissel Kobe | 2 | 0 | 36 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 2 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
31
Shinnosuke HatanakaCerezo Osaka· 31yCerezo OsakaD311195707.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 1 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
31
Yūki ŌhashiSanfrecce Hiroshima· 30ySanfrecce HiroshimaF3023745407.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 13 | 3 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 10 | 4 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
31
Henrique TrevisanKyoto Sanga· 29yKyoto SangaD2954632017.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 1 | 22 | 8 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2024 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 2 | 2 | 14 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
31
Kim Jin-HyeonCerezo Osaka· 39yCerezo OsakaG390070007.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
38
Shūsaku NishikawaUrawa Red Diamonds· 40yUrawa Red DiamondsG4000136117.07
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 36 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 35 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
38
S. InagakiNagoya Grampus· 34yNagoya GrampusM3421101301107.07
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 3 | 1 | 33 | 4 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 6 | 2 | 36 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 9 | 7 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Nagoya Grampus | 2 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
38
K. KonnoKawasaki Frontale· 29yKawasaki FrontaleF29136112807.07
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 5 | 4 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | 6 | 2 | 37 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Avispa Fukuoka | 2 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
38
Jelani Reshaun SumiyoshiShimizu S-Pulse· 29yShimizu S-PulseD291156527.07
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2025 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 0 | 30 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | – |
42
Shunki HigashiSanfrecce Hiroshima· 26ySanfrecce HiroshimaM261116135607.06
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 2 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 7.06 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 8 | 38 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 0 | 35 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
42
Yan MatheusKashima Antlers· 28yKashima AntlersM28162493407.06
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 6 | 11 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 7.06 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 5 | 8 | 35 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 5 | 3 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
42
Diego PitucaV-Varen Nagasaki· 34yV-Varen NagasakiM3431521237.06
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 3 | 1 | 31 | 9 | 2 | 7.06 |
| 2026 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
45
Koji ToriumiJEF United Chiba· 31yJEF United ChibaD310168407.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 1 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 7.05 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | JEF United Chiba | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | JEF United Chiba | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
45
Kuryu MatsukiFC Tokyo· 23yFC TokyoM233740617.05
47
D. MaekawaVissel Kobe· 32yVissel KobeG3201116217.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 1 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2024 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 37 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
47
Tsukasa ShiotaniSanfrecce Hiroshima· 37ySanfrecce HiroshimaD3764118607.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 1 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 0 | 37 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 1 | 35 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
47L. FernandesCerezo OsakaCerezo OsakaM–1132991207.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 4 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 3 | 10 | 35 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 6 | 15 | 31 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 3 | 11 | 4 | 0 | – |
47
D. TomiiShonan Bellmare· 37yShonan BellmareG370012007.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources