
J1 League
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Albirex Niigata
- Avispa Fukuoka
- Cerezo Osaka
- Fagiano Okayama
- FC Tokyo
- Gamba Osaka
- Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
- JEF United Chiba
- Júbilo Iwata
- Kashima Antlers
- Kashiwa Reysol
- Kawasaki Frontale
- Kyoto Sanga
- Machida Zelvia
- Mito HollyHock
- Nagoya Grampus
- Sagan Tosu
- Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- Shimizu S-Pulse
- Shonan Bellmare
- Tokyo Verdy
- Urawa Red Diamonds
- V-Varen Nagasaki
- Vissel Kobe
- Yokohama F. Marinos
- Yokohama FC
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Japan474
- Brazil74
- Korea Republic20
- Australia8
- Netherlands4
- Sweden4
- Colombia3
- Germany3
- Norway3
- Serbia3
- Spain3
- Croatia2
- Denmark2
- France2
- Israel2
- Thailand2
- Belgium1
- Cyprus1
- Hungary1
- Indonesia1
- Iran1
- Jamaica1
- Kosovo1
- Lithuania1
- Malaysia1
- Montenegro1
- New Zealand1
- Portugal1
- Sierra Leone1
- Switzerland1
- Togo1
- Tunisia1
- Türkiye1
- No matches
PositionMidfielder
Goals, assists and cards count 1350 of 1406 stored matches (96%) that name a player. Appearances count 1343 matches with a stored lineup.
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
1
Matheus SávioUrawa Red Diamonds· 29yUrawa Red DiamondsM2927281352017.17
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 7 | 10 | 31 | 5 | 0 | 7.17 |
| 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | 9 | 6 | 38 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 4 | 6 | 36 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 5 | 18 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 5 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 1 | – |
1
Hiroyuki MaeMachida Zelvia· 31yMachida ZelviaM31371292006.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 3 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 2 | 37 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 2 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Machida Zelvia | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
3
Joao PedroKyoto Sanga· 27yKyoto SangaM275150170–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 0 | 22 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 3 | 1 | 17 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
4
Tomoki TakamineNagoya Grampus· 28yNagoya GrampusM2824711616.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 1 | 31 | 8 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
4
Kei ChinenYokohama F. Marinos· 31yYokohama F. MarinosM311241061606.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 5 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2024 | Kashima Antlers | 3 | 3 | 33 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashima Antlers | 4 | 0 | 26 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
4
Takahiro OgiharaVissel Kobe· 35yVissel KobeM3567841606.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2024 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 4 | 35 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 2 | 3 | 31 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 3 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | – |
7
MarcinhoKawasaki Frontale· 31yKawasaki FrontaleM3125121201526.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 3 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 9 | 3 | 36 | 5 | 2 | – |
| 2025 | Kawasaki Frontale | 6 | 2 | 35 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kawasaki Frontale | 8 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
7
K. KoizumiShimizu S-Pulse· 31yShimizu S-PulseM31361051506.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 0 | 33 | 7 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2024 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 3 | 34 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 2 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
9
D. SugaSanfrecce Hiroshima· 28ySanfrecce HiroshimaM2875961406.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3 | 2 | 33 | 6 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2024 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 0 | 34 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
9
T. AranoHokkaido Consadole Sapporo· 33yHokkaido Consadole SapporoM3342561406.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3 | 1 | 29 | 10 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2024 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
9
T. KidaYokohama F. Marinos· 32yYokohama F. MarinosM3232901406.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 0 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 1 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | – |
12
Y. NaganumaUrawa Red Diamonds· 29yUrawa Red DiamondsM291541151326.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 10 | 3 | 32 | 5 | 2 | 6.76 |
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 4 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
12
Ryuji IzumiNagoya Grampus· 33yNagoya GrampusM331161161306.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 3 | 2 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 3 | 2 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 4 | 0 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
12
Shimpei FukuokaKyoto Sanga· 26yKyoto SangaM2604881306.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 31 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
12
Y. MaejimaAvispa Fukuoka· 29yAvispa FukuokaM29251101306.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 2 | 32 | 5 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 2 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
12
Yosuke IdeguchiVissel Kobe· 30yVissel KobeM30261021306.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2024 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 1 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 2 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 3 | 15 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
17
Diego PitucaV-Varen Nagasaki· 34yV-Varen NagasakiM3431521237.06
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 3 | 1 | 31 | 9 | 2 | 7.06 |
| 2026 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
17
Keiya ShiihashiAvispa Fukuoka· 29yAvispa FukuokaM29241171216.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 32 | 3 | 1 | 6.69 |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 2 | 34 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 1 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
17
Yuri LaraYokohama FC· 32yYokohama FCM3241571216.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 3 | 1 | 26 | 8 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 1 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 1 | – |
17
Keigo HigashiFC Tokyo· 36yFC TokyoM3622611206.78
17
Kōsuke OnoseShonan Bellmare· 33yShonan BellmareM3369651206.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 3 | 3 | 22 | 5 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 1 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 2 | 5 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
17
Kotaro HayashiUrawa Red Diamonds· 25yUrawa Red DiamondsM25741231206.57
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 2 | 1 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 6.57 |
| 2024 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 1 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Machida Zelvia | 4 | 1 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
17L. FernandesCerezo OsakaCerezo OsakaM–1132991207.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 4 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 3 | 10 | 35 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 6 | 15 | 31 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 3 | 11 | 4 | 0 | – |
17
R. YamashitaGamba Osaka· 29yGamba OsakaM2910111161206.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 2 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 5 | 30 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 7 | 1 | 34 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 2 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
25
Takuji YonemotoKyoto Sanga· 35yKyoto SangaM3522761116.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 1 | 26 | 7 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 2 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
25
CapixabaShimizu S-Pulse· 29yShimizu S-PulseM29411981106.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 4 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 4 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 2 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
25
Kenta InoueShimizu S-Pulse· 28yShimizu S-PulseM2818751106.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 2 | 26 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 4 | 26 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | – |
25
Kento TachibanadaKawasaki Frontale· 28yKawasaki FrontaleM28741221106.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 2 | 1 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 3 | 1 | 35 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 2 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
25
Masato ShigemiAvispa Fukuoka· 25yAvispa FukuokaM2534931106.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 2 | 35 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
25
Rei HirakawaTokyo Verdy· 26yTokyo VerdyM260488110–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Júbilo Iwata | 0 | 2 | 26 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 0 | 32 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 2 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
25
S. InagakiNagoya Grampus· 34yNagoya GrampusM3421101301107.07
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 3 | 1 | 33 | 4 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 6 | 2 | 36 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 9 | 7 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Nagoya Grampus | 2 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
25
Shinji KagawaCerezo Osaka· 37yCerezo OsakaM37641031106.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 1 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
25
Shunta TanakaCerezo Osaka· 29yCerezo OsakaM291381301106.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4 | 2 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 3 | 4 | 37 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 3 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Cerezo Osaka | 3 | 1 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
34
Kento MisaoKashima Antlers· 30yKashima AntlersM302168102–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 2 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
34
T. MikiAvispa Fukuoka· 28yAvispa FukuokaM2811692102–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Tokyo Verdy | 3 | 2 | 37 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Avispa Fukuoka | 6 | 1 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Avispa Fukuoka | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 1 | – |
34
Yuta AraiTokyo Verdy· 23yTokyo VerdyM234465101–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Tokyo Verdy | 2 | 1 | 35 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2026 | Tokyo Verdy | 1 | 2 | 16 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Tokyo Verdy | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
34
D. MatsuokaAvispa Fukuoka· 25yAvispa FukuokaM253170100–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | 2 | 1 | 36 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 0 | 34 | 6 | 0 | – |
34
E. MiyamotoFagiano Okayama· 28yFagiano OkayamaM281366100–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Albirex Niigata | 1 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 0 | – |
34
H. IdeVissel Kobe· 32yVissel KobeM3232581006.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 2 | 1 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2024 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
34
Kai ShibatoTokyo Verdy· 30yTokyo VerdyM3011571006.42
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.42 |
| 2024 | Machida Zelvia | 1 | 0 | 22 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
34
Kohei OkunoAvispa Fukuoka· 26yAvispa FukuokaM2622931006.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 1 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 2 | 1 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
34
S. TanakaSanfrecce Hiroshima· 24ySanfrecce HiroshimaM2455711006.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 4 | 4 | 33 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | – |
34
T. KondoYokohama F. Marinos· 25yYokohama F. MarinosM2597861006.56
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 2 | 3 | 30 | 5 | 0 | 6.56 |
| 2024 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 5 | 3 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
44
ÉlberKashima Antlers· 34yKashima AntlersM34161798917.21
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 9 | 11 | 33 | 3 | 1 | 7.21 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 3 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kashima Antlers | 3 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
44
T. SuzukiGamba Osaka· 29yGamba OsakaM2903106916.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 2 | 37 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 33 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2026 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
44
Taiki HiratoShimizu S-Pulse· 29yShimizu S-PulseM2921590916.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 2 | 6 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 6 | 33 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
44
DawhanGamba Osaka· 30yGamba OsakaM309470907.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 6 | 4 | 33 | 5 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 3 | 0 | 37 | 4 | 0 | – |
44
H. NakamaKashiwa Reysol· 34yKashiwa ReysolM348485906.59
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 1 | 27 | 5 | 0 | 6.59 |
| 2024 | Kashima Antlers | 4 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 | 3 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
44
Hayao KawabeSanfrecce Hiroshima· 31ySanfrecce HiroshimaM31577790–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 2 | 36 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
44
R. WatanabeUrawa Red Diamonds· 30yUrawa Red DiamondsM302114121906.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | FC Tokyo | 4 | 3 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 6 | 5 | 38 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 6 | 3 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 3 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources