
J1 League
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Albirex Niigata
- Avispa Fukuoka
- Cerezo Osaka
- Fagiano Okayama
- FC Tokyo
- Gamba Osaka
- Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
- JEF United Chiba
- Júbilo Iwata
- Kashima Antlers
- Kashiwa Reysol
- Kawasaki Frontale
- Kyoto Sanga
- Machida Zelvia
- Mito HollyHock
- Nagoya Grampus
- Sagan Tosu
- Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- Shimizu S-Pulse
- Shonan Bellmare
- Tokyo Verdy
- Urawa Red Diamonds
- V-Varen Nagasaki
- Vissel Kobe
- Yokohama F. Marinos
- Yokohama FC
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Japan474
- Brazil74
- Korea Republic20
- Australia8
- Netherlands4
- Sweden4
- Colombia3
- Germany3
- Norway3
- Serbia3
- Spain3
- Croatia2
- Denmark2
- France2
- Israel2
- Thailand2
- Belgium1
- Cyprus1
- Hungary1
- Indonesia1
- Iran1
- Jamaica1
- Kosovo1
- Lithuania1
- Malaysia1
- Montenegro1
- New Zealand1
- Portugal1
- Sierra Leone1
- Switzerland1
- Togo1
- Tunisia1
- Türkiye1
- No matches
PositionForward
Goals, assists and cards count 1350 of 1406 stored matches (96%) that name a player. Appearances count 1343 matches with a stored lineup.
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
1
Yūki SōmaMachida Zelvia· 29yMachida ZelviaF29181767907.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Machida Zelvia | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Machida Zelvia | 9 | 10 | 33 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Machida Zelvia | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 7.67 |
| 2026-27 | Machida Zelvia | 3 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
2
Y. OsakoVissel Kobe· 36yVissel KobeF364920120207.31
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 22 | 8 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 7.45 |
| 2024 | Vissel Kobe | 11 | 8 | 36 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 6 | 3 | 27 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 4 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2026-27 | Vissel Kobe | 6 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
3
Makoto MitsutaKashiwa Reysol· 27yKashiwa ReysolF27910100717.30
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4 | 5 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 7.53 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 5 | 35 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 0 | 35 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.36 |
| 2026-27 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
4MateusNagoya GrampusNagoya GrampusF–9548607.28
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 4 | 3 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 7.28 |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 5 | 2 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
4
Taichi HaraKyoto Sanga· 27yKyoto SangaF27201683607.28
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 7 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 7.28 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 8 | 2 | 37 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 5 | 10 | 33 | 2 | 0 | – |
6
Shuto MachinoShonan Bellmare· 27yShonan BellmareF279319107.27
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 9 | 3 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 7.27 |
7
Oh Se-hunShimizu S-Pulse· 27yShimizu S-PulseF27195921017.23
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Machida Zelvia | 8 | 2 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Machida Zelvia | 2 | 1 | 30 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 7 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 7.23 |
| 2026-27 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 1 | – |
7
Matheus JesusV-Varen Nagasaki· 29yV-Varen NagasakiF2911425207.23
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 7 | 2 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 7.23 |
| 2026-27 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
9
Yoshinori MutoVissel Kobe· 34yVissel KobeF342922109507.13
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 10 | 10 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2024 | Vissel Kobe | 13 | 7 | 37 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 3 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 7.23 |
| 2026-27 | Vissel Kobe | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
10
Rafael EliasKyoto Sanga· 27yKyoto SangaF274212661507.12
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 11 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 19 | 4 | 27 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 5 | 3 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 7.12 |
| 2026-27 | Kyoto Sanga | 7 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 0 | – |
11
Yuya YamagishiNagoya Grampus· 33yNagoya GrampusF33267110607.10
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 10 | 4 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 2 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 2 | 2 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Nagoya Grampus | 9 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2026-27 | Nagoya Grampus | 3 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
12
Koya KitagawaShimizu S-Pulse· 30yShimizu S-PulseF3012148307.09
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 9 | 0 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 7.09 |
| 2026-27 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
12H. KomoriUrawa Red DiamondsUrawa Red DiamondsF–7031007.09
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 3 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 3 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7.09 |
| 2026-27 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
14
Yūki ŌhashiSanfrecce Hiroshima· 30ySanfrecce HiroshimaF3023745407.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 13 | 3 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 10 | 4 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
15
Leo CearaKashima Antlers· 31yKashima AntlersF317471311407.07
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 11 | 3 | 33 | 5 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 21 | 1 | 38 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashima Antlers | 20 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashima Antlers | 10 | 3 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 7.39 |
| 2026-27 | Kashima Antlers | 12 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
15
Yuma SuzukiKashima Antlers· 30yKashima AntlersF3045251331917.07
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 14 | 5 | 33 | 5 | 0 | 7.12 |
| 2024 | Kashima Antlers | 15 | 8 | 36 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Kashima Antlers | 9 | 3 | 34 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashima Antlers | 6 | 4 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2026-27 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 5 | 13 | 4 | 0 | – |
17
D. HummetGamba Osaka· 30yGamba OsakaF3015353507.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 7 | 3 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Gamba Osaka | 6 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 7.05 |
| 2026-27 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
18
Tsukasa MorishimaNagoya Grampus· 29yNagoya GrampusF297131201407.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 3 | 4 | 37 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 5 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 7.19 |
| 2026-27 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
18
Anderson LopesYokohama F. Marinos· 33yYokohama F. MarinosF3348889907.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 22 | 4 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 24 | 3 | 37 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
20
Kasper JunkerNagoya Grampus· 32yNagoya GrampusF3221467517.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 16 | 3 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 4 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 1 | – |
21
Marco TúlioKyoto Sanga· 28yKyoto SangaF28151264507.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 3 | 6 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 7 | 4 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 5 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2026-27 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
22
Douglas VieiraSanfrecce Hiroshima· 38ySanfrecce HiroshimaF3810247607.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 8 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
22
Ataru EsakaFagiano Okayama· 34yFagiano OkayamaF3410767207.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Fagiano Okayama | 5 | 4 | 36 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Fagiano Okayama | 3 | 3 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2026-27 | Fagiano Okayama | 2 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
24R. KomatsuVissel KobeVissel KobeF–7328106.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 4 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2026-27 | Vissel Kobe | 3 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
25
K. KonnoKawasaki Frontale· 29yKawasaki FrontaleF29136112806.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 5 | 4 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | 6 | 2 | 37 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Avispa Fukuoka | 2 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2026-27 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
25
T. OgashiwaGamba Osaka· 28yGamba OsakaF288538006.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 6 | 5 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2024 | FC Tokyo | 2 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 |
| 2026-27 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
27CapriniYokohama FCYokohama FCF–2222506.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 2 | 2 | 22 | 5 | 0 | 6.97 |
27
ErikVissel Kobe· 32yVissel KobeF3218572816.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Machida Zelvia | 3 | 1 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 6 | 2 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Machida Zelvia | 7 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 6.97 |
| 2026-27 | Vissel Kobe | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
27
Werik PopóAvispa Fukuoka· 25yAvispa FukuokaF255135406.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Fagiano Okayama | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2026-27 | Avispa Fukuoka | 2 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
30
Yuta ToyokawaKyoto Sanga· 32yKyoto SangaF3214252606.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 10 | 2 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 4 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
30
Y. KimuraNagoya Grampus· 25yNagoya GrampusF25235104606.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
| 2024 | Tokyo Verdy | 10 | 2 | 36 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Tokyo Verdy | 2 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Nagoya Grampus | 8 | 2 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 7.11 |
| 2026-27 | Nagoya Grampus | 2 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
30
ErisonJEF United Chiba· 27yJEF United ChibaF27288772106.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 7 | 3 | 25 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kawasaki Frontale | 12 | 3 | 28 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kawasaki Frontale | 7 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2026-27 | JEF United Chiba | 2 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 0 | – |
30
Sōta NakamuraSanfrecce Hiroshima· 24ySanfrecce HiroshimaF249745206.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 6 | 6 | 31 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.96 |
34
PatricNagoya Grampus· 39yNagoya GrampusF3915365506.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 10 | 2 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 5 | 1 | 33 | 2 | 0 | – |
35
Diego OliveiraFC Tokyo· 36yFC TokyoF3621165606.94
35
M. KatoSanfrecce Hiroshima· 29ySanfrecce HiroshimaF292517106106.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 3 | 3 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7.09 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 9 | 7 | 37 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 2 | 34 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 |
| 2026-27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
35
Kaina TanimuraYokohama F. Marinos· 28yYokohama F. MarinosF2821342306.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 6 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 8 | 2 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2026-27 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 7 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
35
Kōki OgawaMachida Zelvia· 29yMachida ZelviaF2910024506.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 6 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2026-27 | Machida Zelvia | 4 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
39
Takashi UsamiGamba Osaka· 34yGamba OsakaF3427121081306.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 5 | 1 | 29 | 7 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 12 | 8 | 35 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 8 | 2 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2026-27 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
39
S. SarachatHokkaido Consadole Sapporo· 28yHokkaido Consadole SapporoF289643106.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 7 | 1 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2024 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2 | 5 | 19 | 0 | 0 | – |
41
Motohiko NakajimaCerezo Osaka· 27yCerezo OsakaF275452306.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 5 | 2 | 35 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 2 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 6.92 |
42A. SchalkUrawa Red DiamondsUrawa Red DiamondsF–127106.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.89 |
43
Yoshio KoizumiKashiwa Reysol· 30yKashiwa ReysolF3014151121306.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 1 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 6.62 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 7 | 4 | 35 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 | 3 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 7.24 |
| 2026-27 | Kashiwa Reysol | 4 | 5 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
43J. KantéUrawa Red DiamondsUrawa Red DiamondsF–8124026.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 8 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 2 | 6.87 |
43
Na Sang-hoFagiano Okayama· 30yFagiano OkayamaF3013783606.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Machida Zelvia | 3 | 2 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Machida Zelvia | 6 | 3 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Machida Zelvia | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2026-27 | Fagiano Okayama | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
46
Yuji OnoAlbirex Niigata· 33yAlbirex NiigataF3312263306.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 8 | 1 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2024 | Albirex Niigata | 4 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
46
LukianYokohama FC· 35yYokohama FCF35195921016.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 5 | 3 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 11 | 1 | 31 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 3 | 1 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
46
Leandro DamiãoKawasaki Frontale· 37yKawasaki FrontaleF373112006.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 3 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 |
49
Thiago AndradeCerezo Osaka· 26yCerezo OsakaF269458506.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 3 | 4 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Cerezo Osaka | 5 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2026-27 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
49
Thiago SantanaV-Varen Nagasaki· 33yV-Varen NagasakiF3327376806.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 12 | 3 | 36 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 5 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 6 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2026-27 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 4 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources