
J1 League
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Albirex Niigata
- Avispa Fukuoka
- Cerezo Osaka
- Fagiano Okayama
- FC Tokyo
- Gamba Osaka
- Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
- JEF United Chiba
- Júbilo Iwata
- Kashima Antlers
- Kashiwa Reysol
- Kawasaki Frontale
- Kyoto Sanga
- Machida Zelvia
- Mito HollyHock
- Nagoya Grampus
- Sagan Tosu
- Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- Shimizu S-Pulse
- Shonan Bellmare
- Tokyo Verdy
- Urawa Red Diamonds
- V-Varen Nagasaki
- Vissel Kobe
- Yokohama F. Marinos
- Yokohama FC
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Japan474
- Brazil74
- Korea Republic20
- Australia8
- Netherlands4
- Sweden4
- Colombia3
- Germany3
- Norway3
- Serbia3
- Spain3
- Croatia2
- Denmark2
- France2
- Israel2
- Thailand2
- Belgium1
- Cyprus1
- Hungary1
- Indonesia1
- Iran1
- Jamaica1
- Kosovo1
- Lithuania1
- Malaysia1
- Montenegro1
- New Zealand1
- Portugal1
- Sierra Leone1
- Switzerland1
- Togo1
- Tunisia1
- Türkiye1
- No matches
PositionDefender
Goals, assists and cards count 1350 of 1406 stored matches (96%) that name a player. Appearances count 1343 matches with a stored lineup.
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
1
Daihachi OkamuraMachida Zelvia· 29yMachida ZelviaD29831212116.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 1 | 6.86 |
| 2024 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2 | 0 | 33 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Machida Zelvia | 4 | 2 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2026-27 | Machida Zelvia | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
2
Henrique TrevisanKyoto Sanga· 29yKyoto SangaD2954632017.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 1 | 22 | 8 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2024 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 2 | 2 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2026-27 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
2
K. SatoKyoto Sanga· 26yKyoto SangaD26231232006.61
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 1 | 34 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 34 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 6.41 |
| 2026-27 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 0 | – |
4
W. HaradaKashiwa Reysol· 30yKashiwa ReysolD30771171926.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 1 | 4 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 3 | 2 | 32 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 | 0 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 6.68 |
| 2026-27 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | – |
4
Matheus ThulerVissel Kobe· 27yVissel KobeD27711151917.09
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 2 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2024 | Vissel Kobe | 2 | 0 | 36 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 2 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 7.13 |
| 2026-27 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
6
DiegoVissel Kobe· 31yVissel KobeD311191071726.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 6.92 |
| 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | 3 | 3 | 36 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 5 | 3 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2026-27 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
6
Hirokazu IshiharaFC Tokyo· 27yFC TokyoD27261101706.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 6.55 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 1 | 30 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 2 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2026-27 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
8
Douglas GrolliAvispa Fukuoka· 37yAvispa FukuokaD3722521606.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 2 | 0 | 29 | 8 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 2 | 23 | 8 | 0 | – |
8
Masaya TashiroAvispa Fukuoka· 33yAvispa FukuokaD33311041606.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | 2 | 0 | 37 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 6.38 |
| 2026-27 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
10
Michael FitzgeraldAlbirex Niigata· 38yAlbirex NiigataD3834791516.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Albirex Niigata | 1 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 6.92 |
| 2024 | Albirex Niigata | 1 | 4 | 32 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Albirex Niigata | 1 | 0 | 28 | 6 | 0 | – |
10
Tatsuki NaraAvispa Fukuoka· 33yAvispa FukuokaD3300651506.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 31 | 7 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 6.38 |
| 2026-27 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
12
Kim Min-taeMachida Zelvia· 32yMachida ZelviaD3200661407.12
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 7.16 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 32 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2026-27 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
13
Gen ShojiMachida Zelvia· 33yMachida ZelviaD33541191306.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 6.62 |
| 2024 | Machida Zelvia | 1 | 1 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Machida Zelvia | 3 | 1 | 37 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Machida Zelvia | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2026-27 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
13
Yūto NagatomoFC Tokyo· 40yFC TokyoD4023891306.63
15
S. SasakiSanfrecce Hiroshima· 37ySanfrecce HiroshimaD37421261217.16
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 7.23 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 2 | 36 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 0 | 36 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2026-27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
15
Alexander ScholzFC Tokyo· 34yFC TokyoD34131851207.23
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 7 | 0 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 7.34 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | FC Tokyo | 2 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2026-27 | FC Tokyo | 2 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
15
Daiki MiyaAvispa Fukuoka· 30yAvispa FukuokaD3011511206.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 1 | 22 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.56 |
| 2026-27 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | – |
15
Kim Tae-hyeonKashima Antlers· 26yKashima AntlersD2612751207.18
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 1 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 7.18 |
| 2026-27 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
15
Seiya BabaKashiwa Reysol· 25yKashiwa ReysolD2526881206.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 1 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2024 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2 | 3 | 37 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2026-27 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
15
Teppei OkaAvispa Fukuoka· 25yAvispa FukuokaD2530641206.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | FC Tokyo | 2 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2026-27 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
21
Takeru KishimotoGamba Osaka· 29yGamba OsakaD2964711136.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 1 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 4 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 6.68 |
| 2026-27 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 1 | – |
21
R. HandaGamba Osaka· 24yGamba OsakaD2437941116.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 1 | 24 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 4 | 38 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.88 |
21
Daiki SugiokaKashiwa Reysol· 28yKashiwa ReysolD28381011106.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 2 | 3 | 33 | 7 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2024 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2026-27 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
21
Hidehiro SugaiShimizu S-Pulse· 28yShimizu S-PulseD2825861106.46
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.59 |
| 2024 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 4 | 36 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 6.40 |
| 2026-27 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
21
Marius HøibråtenUrawa Red Diamonds· 31yUrawa Red DiamondsD31411041107.10
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 1 | 33 | 4 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 0 | 36 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 0 | 35 | 3 | 0 | – |
21
S. FujiwaraGamba Osaka· 31yGamba OsakaD3155951106.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 2 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2024 | Albirex Niigata | 5 | 2 | 37 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 1 | 31 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
21
Y. SatoNagoya Grampus· 28yNagoya GrampusD2842711106.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 4 | 0 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2026-27 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
28
H. Appiah TawiahKyoto Sanga· 28yKyoto SangaD2800591046.59
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 6.71 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 2 | – |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.28 |
| 2026-27 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | – |
28
Takumi KamijimaAvispa Fukuoka· 29yAvispa FukuokaD2910871026.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2026 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 7.05 |
| 2026-27 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | – |
28
Yūgo TatsutaFagiano Okayama· 28yFagiano OkayamaD2812921026.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 20 | 5 | 2 | 6.65 |
| 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 7.09 |
| 2026-27 | Fagiano Okayama | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
28
H. TaniguchiKawasaki Frontale· 27yKawasaki FrontaleD2781741017.16
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Tokyo Verdy | 5 | 0 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Tokyo Verdy | 3 | 1 | 33 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2026 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7.16 |
| 2026-27 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
28
K. YamazakiYokohama FC· 30yYokohama FCD3011851016.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 33 | 2 | 1 | 6.96 |
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 1 | 0 | 30 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 1 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
28
KennedyEgbus MikuniAvispa Fukuoka· 26yAvispa FukuokaD2622881016.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 6.54 |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 2 | 1 | 35 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2026-27 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
28
Asahi SasakiKawasaki Frontale· 26yKawasaki FrontaleD26451051006.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 1 | 37 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kawasaki Frontale | 2 | 2 | 35 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2026-27 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
28
Ikuma SekigawaKashima Antlers· 26yKashima AntlersD2632921007.06
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 0 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 7.09 |
| 2024 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 2 | 37 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2026-27 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | – |
28
Kimito NonoKashima Antlers· 24yKashima AntlersD24122731007.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Kashima Antlers | 9 | 0 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 1 | 25 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 7.08 |
28
Kōta TakaiKawasaki Frontale· 22yKawasaki FrontaleD2241581006.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 2 | 1 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kawasaki Frontale | 2 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
28
L. OsakiHokkaido Consadole Sapporo· 35yHokkaido Consadole SapporoD3500381006.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 21 | 6 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2024 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 0 | – |
28
Y. TsunashimaTokyo Verdy· 26yTokyo VerdyD265352100–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Tokyo Verdy | 2 | 2 | 30 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Tokyo Verdy | 3 | 1 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
40
Ken MatsubaraYokohama F. Marinos· 33yYokohama F. MarinosD333373916.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 1 | 26 | 4 | 1 | 6.93 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 2 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
40
Naoto AraiSanfrecce Hiroshima· 30ySanfrecce HiroshimaD30148114916.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Albirex Niigata | 2 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 6.93 |
| 2024 | Albirex Niigata | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 6 | 4 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4 | 2 | 27 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2026-27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
40
Taiyo KogaKashiwa Reysol· 28yKashiwa ReysolD2811140917.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 1 | 33 | 4 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 0 | 37 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 38 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 7.05 |
| 2026-27 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
40
Tetsushi YamakawaVissel Kobe· 29yVissel KobeD2943117916.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 1 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2024 | Vissel Kobe | 3 | 1 | 37 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 6.58 |
| 2026-27 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
40
Y. KimotoMito HollyHock· 33yMito HollyHockD333060916.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2024 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Mito HollyHock | 2 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
40
Boniface NdukaVissel Kobe· 30yVissel KobeD305074906.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 2 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 2 | 0 | 36 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.58 |
| 2026-27 | JEF United Chiba | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
40
Hayato ArakiSanfrecce Hiroshima· 30ySanfrecce HiroshimaD3082120907.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 0 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 0 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 2 | 36 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 7.05 |
| 2026-27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
40
Hiromu MitsumaruKashiwa Reysol· 33yKashiwa ReysolD331474906.57
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 1 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 1 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 2 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 6.46 |
| 2026-27 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
40
Ibrahim DreševićMachida Zelvia· 29yMachida ZelviaD295281907.18
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Machida Zelvia | 3 | 1 | 31 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Machida Zelvia | 1 | 1 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Machida Zelvia | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 7.18 |
| 2026-27 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
40
Itsuki OdaAvispa Fukuoka· 28yAvispa FukuokaD284362906.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 2 | 0 | 30 | 7 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | 2 | 3 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
40
J. SuzukiShonan Bellmare· 23yShonan BellmareD230047906.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 23 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources