
J1 League
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Albirex Niigata
- Avispa Fukuoka
- Cerezo Osaka
- Fagiano Okayama
- FC Tokyo
- Gamba Osaka
- Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
- JEF United Chiba
- Júbilo Iwata
- Kashima Antlers
- Kashiwa Reysol
- Kawasaki Frontale
- Kyoto Sanga
- Machida Zelvia
- Mito HollyHock
- Nagoya Grampus
- Sagan Tosu
- Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- Shimizu S-Pulse
- Shonan Bellmare
- Tokyo Verdy
- Urawa Red Diamonds
- V-Varen Nagasaki
- Vissel Kobe
- Yokohama F. Marinos
- Yokohama FC
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Japan474
- Brazil74
- Korea Republic20
- Australia8
- Netherlands4
- Sweden4
- Colombia3
- Germany3
- Norway3
- Serbia3
- Spain3
- Croatia2
- Denmark2
- France2
- Israel2
- Thailand2
- Belgium1
- Cyprus1
- Hungary1
- Indonesia1
- Iran1
- Jamaica1
- Kosovo1
- Lithuania1
- Malaysia1
- Montenegro1
- New Zealand1
- Portugal1
- Sierra Leone1
- Switzerland1
- Togo1
- Tunisia1
- Türkiye1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1346 of 1402 stored matches (96%) that name a player. Appearances count 1343 matches with a stored lineup.
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
149
Temma MatsudaKyoto SangaKyoto SangaM588690
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 2 | 3 | 21 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 3 | 3 | 23 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
149
Hidehiro SugaiShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-PulseD2586110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 4 | 36 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 16 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 |
153
Alexander ScholzFC TokyoFC TokyoD13185120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 7 | 0 | 34 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025 | FC Tokyo | 2 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | FC Tokyo | 2 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
153
H. NakamaKashiwa ReysolKashiwa ReysolM848590
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 1 | 27 | 5 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kashima Antlers | 4 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 | 3 | 24 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
153
K. YamazakiYokohama FCYokohama FCD1185101
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 33 | 2 | 1 |
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 1 | 0 | 30 | 6 | 0 |
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 1 | 22 | 2 | 0 |
156
Shin YamadaKawasaki FrontaleKawasaki FrontaleF2568460
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 4 | 2 | 27 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 19 | 3 | 38 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kawasaki Frontale | 2 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 0 |
156
Motoki NagakuraFC TokyoFC TokyoF2068420
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Albirex Niigata | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Albirex Niigata | 5 | 1 | 30 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | FC Tokyo | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | FC Tokyo | 8 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
156
Takurō KanekoUrawa Red DiamondsUrawa Red DiamondsM13158451
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 8 | 4 | 21 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 4 | 32 | 2 | 1 |
| 2026 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
156
Takahiro OgiharaVissel KobeVissel KobeM6784160
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 4 | 35 | 6 | 0 |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 2 | 3 | 31 | 6 | 0 |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 3 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
156T. FujiiShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-PulseM458460
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 1 | 22 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 1 | 25 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2 | 0 |
156
Rikito InoueCerezo OsakaCerezo OsakaD228440
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 28 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
162
Taichi HaraKyoto SangaKyoto SangaF20168360
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 7 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 8 | 2 | 37 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 5 | 10 | 33 | 2 | 0 |
162
Na Sang-hoFagiano OkayamaFagiano OkayamaF1378360
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Machida Zelvia | 3 | 2 | 24 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Machida Zelvia | 6 | 3 | 32 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026 | Machida Zelvia | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Fagiano Okayama | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
162
Yoshiaki KomaiYokohama FCYokohama FCM1048390
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4 | 2 | 26 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 6 | 1 | 36 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 0 |
162
Hokuto ShimodaMachida ZelviaMachida ZelviaM848361
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Machida Zelvia | 5 | 2 | 30 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | Machida Zelvia | 1 | 1 | 34 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026 | Machida Zelvia | 2 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 |
162
M. ShibayamaCerezo OsakaCerezo OsakaM688321
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 4 | 2 | 29 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 6 | 17 | 1 | 0 |
162
K. NakayamaNagoya GrampusNagoya GrampusM298350
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 32 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 2 | 23 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 7 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Nagoya Grampus | 2 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
168
Masaya MatsumotoFagiano OkayamaFagiano OkayamaM338230
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Júbilo Iwata | 0 | 3 | 35 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Fagiano Okayama | 1 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | Fagiano Okayama | 2 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
168
T. UchidaNagoya GrampusNagoya GrampusM138282
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 29 | 5 | 2 |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
168
Thomas DengYokohama F. MarinosYokohama F. MarinosD008280
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 0 | 30 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
171
S. KawasakiKyoto SangaKyoto SangaM938190
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 2 | 1 | 28 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 3 | 1 | 30 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 4 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 0 |
171
Kota YamadaYokohama FCYokohama FCM648160
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 2 | 27 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 4 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 2 | 1 | 31 | 4 | 0 |
171
S. ToshimaKashiwa ReysolKashiwa ReysolM658190
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 3 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 | 2 | 27 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
171
Ibrahim DreševićMachida ZelviaMachida ZelviaD528190
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Machida Zelvia | 3 | 1 | 31 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025 | Machida Zelvia | 1 | 1 | 32 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026 | Machida Zelvia | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
171
Towa YamaneFagiano OkayamaFagiano OkayamaM398130
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 3 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 1 | 3 | 30 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Fagiano Okayama | 2 | 3 | 16 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
176
Ayumu ŌhataCerezo OsakaCerezo OsakaD058081
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 3 | 26 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 1 |
177
A. CavricKashima AntlersKashima AntlersF1867930
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Kashima Antlers | 7 | 3 | 25 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 2 | 27 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kashima Antlers | 7 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
177
S. UejoCerezo OsakaCerezo OsakaM617911
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 4 | 1 | 28 | 0 | 1 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 29 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
177
Shu KurataGamba OsakaGamba OsakaM627940
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 1 | 25 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 4 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
177
Michael FitzgeraldAlbirex NiigataAlbirex NiigataD3479151
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Albirex Niigata | 1 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 1 |
| 2024 | Albirex Niigata | 1 | 4 | 32 | 6 | 0 |
| 2025 | Albirex Niigata | 1 | 0 | 28 | 6 | 0 |
177
Naoki MaedaSanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce HiroshimaF337920
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 2 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 1 | 27 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
182
Kazunari IchimiTokyo VerdyTokyo VerdyF647871
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 1 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Fagiano Okayama | 5 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Tokyo Verdy | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
182
R. ShindoV-Varen NagasakiV-Varen NagasakiD307870
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
184
ErisonJEF United ChibaJEF United ChibaF28877200
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 7 | 3 | 25 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kawasaki Frontale | 12 | 3 | 28 | 6 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kawasaki Frontale | 7 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | JEF United Chiba | 2 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 0 |
184A. UenakaGamba OsakaGamba OsakaF1477770
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 3 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 3 | 3 | 34 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 7 | 4 | 31 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
184
Hayao KawabeSanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce HiroshimaM577790
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 2 | 36 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
184
S. TokumotoNagoya GrampusNagoya GrampusD367720
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
184
Masato MorishigeFC TokyoFC TokyoD107770
184
Kazuya MiyaharaTokyo VerdyTokyo VerdyD017770
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 1 | 30 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
190
Thiago SantanaV-Varen NagasakiV-Varen NagasakiF2737680
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 12 | 3 | 36 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 5 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 6 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 4 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 |
190
Hiroaki OkunoShonan BellmareShonan BellmareM347620
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 3 | 2 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 1 | 36 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
190
Takuji YonemotoKyoto SangaKyoto SangaM2276111
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 1 | 26 | 7 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 1 |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 2 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
190
Ren KatoKyoto SangaKyoto SangaD147650
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 1 | 27 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 2 | 25 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
194
Juan AlanoGamba OsakaGamba OsakaM9117580
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 7 | 4 | 28 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 7 | 27 | 2 | 0 |
194
Henry Heroki MochizukiMachida ZelviaMachida ZelviaD447520
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 2 | 26 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Machida Zelvia | 1 | 1 | 31 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Machida Zelvia | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Machida Zelvia | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
194
T. OkuboKashiwa ReysolKashiwa ReysolM437550
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 2 | 30 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
194
H. AkiyamaAlbirex NiigataAlbirex NiigataM237540
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 1 | 26 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024 | Albirex Niigata | 2 | 2 | 36 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
194
Kenta InoueShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-PulseM1875110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 2 | 26 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 4 | 26 | 6 | 0 |
| 2026 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
194
Kim Tae-hyeonKashima AntlersKashima AntlersD1275120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 1 | 28 | 5 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
194
G. OtaKyoto SangaKyoto SangaG007530
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 35 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources