
J1 League
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Albirex Niigata
- Avispa Fukuoka
- Cerezo Osaka
- Fagiano Okayama
- FC Tokyo
- Gamba Osaka
- Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
- JEF United Chiba
- Júbilo Iwata
- Kashima Antlers
- Kashiwa Reysol
- Kawasaki Frontale
- Kyoto Sanga
- Machida Zelvia
- Mito HollyHock
- Nagoya Grampus
- Sagan Tosu
- Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- Shimizu S-Pulse
- Shonan Bellmare
- Tokyo Verdy
- Urawa Red Diamonds
- V-Varen Nagasaki
- Vissel Kobe
- Yokohama F. Marinos
- Yokohama FC
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Japan486
- Brazil83
- Korea Republic22
- Australia8
- Spain6
- Netherlands4
- Sweden4
- Colombia3
- Germany3
- Norway3
- Serbia3
- Croatia2
- Denmark2
- France2
- Israel2
- Kosovo2
- Thailand2
- Belgium1
- Cameroon1
- Curaçao1
- Cyprus1
- Hungary1
- Indonesia1
- Iran1
- Jamaica1
- Lebanon1
- Lithuania1
- Malaysia1
- Moldova1
- Montenegro1
- New Zealand1
- Portugal1
- Sierra Leone1
- Switzerland1
- Tunisia1
- Türkiye1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1646 of 1708 stored matches (96%) that name a player. Appearances count 1649 matches with a stored lineup.
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
100
Takuma NishimuraMachida ZelviaMachida ZelviaF2710115121
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 10 | 2 | 27 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 3 | 4 | 32 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 3 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 1 |
| 2025 | Machida Zelvia | 6 | 4 | 29 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Machida Zelvia | 5 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
100
Itsuki SomenoTokyo VerdyTokyo VerdyF167115111
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Tokyo Verdy | 6 | 0 | 36 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025 | Tokyo Verdy | 4 | 4 | 35 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | Tokyo Verdy | 4 | 2 | 17 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Tokyo Verdy | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 |
100
WellingtonAvispa FukuokaAvispa FukuokaF93115110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 2 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 2 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | 3 | 1 | 33 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025 | Avispa Fukuoka | 2 | 1 | 28 | 3 | 0 |
100
Shintaro NagoAvispa FukuokaAvispa FukuokaM81611591
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kashima Antlers | 5 | 9 | 36 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Avispa Fukuoka | 2 | 5 | 36 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
100
Shota FukuokaGamba OsakaGamba OsakaD3111550
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 25 | 5 | 0 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 1 | 36 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
100
Ryō HatsuseGamba OsakaGamba OsakaD21811580
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 8 | 33 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 7 | 35 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
107
Naoto AraiSanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce HiroshimaD14811491
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Albirex Niigata | 2 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 1 |
| 2024 | Albirex Niigata | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 6 | 4 | 32 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4 | 2 | 27 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
107
Yoshiaki KomaiYokohama FCYokohama FCM134114120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3 | 0 | 31 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4 | 2 | 26 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 6 | 1 | 36 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 0 |
107
T. KoFC TokyoFC TokyoM7611481
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Albirex Niigata | 1 | 0 | 31 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | FC Tokyo | 3 | 2 | 35 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | FC Tokyo | 2 | 4 | 28 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 1 |
107
Riku YamaneYokohama F. MarinosYokohama F. MarinosM4611460
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 1 | 28 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 2 | 28 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
111
Taisei MiyashiroVissel KobeVissel KobeF35811340
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 8 | 3 | 22 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 8 | 1 | 30 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Vissel Kobe | 11 | 1 | 32 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 8 | 3 | 29 | 0 | 0 |
111
Masaya MatsumotoFagiano OkayamaFagiano OkayamaM3511330
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Júbilo Iwata | 0 | 2 | 31 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Júbilo Iwata | 0 | 3 | 35 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Fagiano Okayama | 1 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | Fagiano Okayama | 2 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
111
T. KidaYokohama F. MarinosYokohama F. MarinosM34113170
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 2 | 23 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 0 | 29 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 1 | 24 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
114
Temma MatsudaKyoto SangaKyoto SangaM610112110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 2 | 26 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 2 | 3 | 21 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 3 | 3 | 23 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
114
Rikito InoueCerezo OsakaCerezo OsakaD3211250
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 28 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
116
Y. KimuraNagoya GrampusNagoya GrampusF23511180
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Tokyo Verdy | 10 | 2 | 36 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Tokyo Verdy | 2 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Nagoya Grampus | 8 | 2 | 18 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Nagoya Grampus | 2 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
116
Takurō KanekoUrawa Red DiamondsUrawa Red DiamondsM151911191
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2 | 4 | 27 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 8 | 4 | 21 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 4 | 32 | 2 | 1 |
| 2026 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
116T. FujiiShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-PulseM5611190
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 1 | 27 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 1 | 22 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 1 | 25 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 3 | 13 | 2 | 0 |
116
Shinnosuke HatanakaCerezo OsakaCerezo OsakaD12111111
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 1 | 16 | 4 | 1 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 1 | 24 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 32 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
116
Takumi KamijimaAvispa FukuokaAvispa FukuokaD11111163
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 1 | 24 | 6 | 1 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 1 |
| 2026 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
121
Ryō MiyaichiYokohama F. MarinosYokohama F. MarinosF9811060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 3 | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 3 | 32 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
122
S. KawasakiKyoto SangaKyoto SangaM106109110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 3 | 28 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 2 | 1 | 28 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 3 | 1 | 30 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 4 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 0 |
122
Yūta MatsumuraKashima AntlersKashima AntlersM81110930
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kashima Antlers | 3 | 4 | 34 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
124
Y. MiyamotoUrawa Red DiamondsUrawa Red DiamondsD1110851
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 1 | 33 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 1 |
125
Yuya AsanoNagoya GrampusNagoya GrampusM19710740
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 12 | 4 | 34 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Nagoya Grampus | 2 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
125
S. ToshimaKashiwa ReysolKashiwa ReysolM86107130
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 | 1 | 26 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 3 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 | 2 | 27 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
125
Hiroaki OkunoShonan BellmareShonan BellmareM6710730
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Cerezo Osaka | 3 | 3 | 31 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 3 | 2 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 1 | 36 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
128
Oh Se-hunShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-PulseF205105101
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Machida Zelvia | 8 | 2 | 33 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025 | Machida Zelvia | 2 | 1 | 30 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 7 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 1 |
128
Masato MorishigeFC TokyoFC TokyoD30105110
128
Hiromu MitsumaruKashiwa ReysolKashiwa ReysolD25105120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 1 | 31 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 1 | 29 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 1 | 18 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 2 | 17 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
131
Koya YurukiKashiwa ReysolKashiwa ReysolM111010440
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Vissel Kobe | 5 | 5 | 32 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 3 | 4 | 28 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
131
H. NakamaKashiwa ReysolKashiwa ReysolM104104100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 1 | 27 | 5 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kashima Antlers | 4 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 | 3 | 24 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
131
Y. KomiCerezo OsakaCerezo OsakaM9610450
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Albirex Niigata | 1 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Albirex Niigata | 2 | 4 | 29 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Albirex Niigata | 2 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kashiwa Reysol | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
131
Marius HøibråtenUrawa Red DiamondsUrawa Red DiamondsD41104110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 1 | 33 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 0 | 36 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 0 | 35 | 3 | 0 |
135
Thiago SantanaV-Varen NagasakiV-Varen NagasakiF419103110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 14 | 6 | 27 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 12 | 3 | 36 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 5 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 6 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 4 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 |
135
Shinji KagawaCerezo OsakaCerezo OsakaM64103110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 1 | 32 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
135
Takuji YonemotoKyoto SangaKyoto SangaM22103151
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 27 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 1 | 26 | 7 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 1 |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 2 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
135
Kim Jin-HyeonCerezo OsakaCerezo OsakaG0010311
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 33 | 1 | 1 |
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 38 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
139
S. FukudaKyoto SangaKyoto SangaD10710280
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 3 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 2 | 4 | 34 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 4 | 1 | 30 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
139
K. NakayamaNagoya GrampusNagoya GrampusM4910250
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 32 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 2 | 23 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 7 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Nagoya Grampus | 2 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
139
Yosuke IdeguchiVissel KobeVissel KobeM26102130
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 1 | 28 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 2 | 25 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 3 | 15 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
139
Ayumu ŌhataCerezo OsakaCerezo OsakaD0610281
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 3 | 26 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 1 |
139
Mitchell LangerakNagoya GrampusNagoya GrampusG0010230
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 35 | 1 | 0 |
144
Marcelo RyanFC TokyoFC TokyoF3110101101
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 3 | 2 | 23 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 14 | 2 | 30 | 1 | 1 |
| 2025 | FC Tokyo | 6 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026 | FC Tokyo | 3 | 3 | 13 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | FC Tokyo | 5 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
144
Yūki SōmaMachida ZelviaMachida ZelviaF2018101120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 2 | 1 | 34 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024 | Machida Zelvia | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Machida Zelvia | 9 | 10 | 33 | 5 | 0 |
| 2026 | Machida Zelvia | 4 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Machida Zelvia | 3 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
144
Kento MisaoKashima AntlersKashima AntlersM41101142
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 0 | 33 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 2 |
| 2026-27 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 |
144
T. UchidaNagoya GrampusNagoya GrampusM14101102
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 29 | 5 | 2 |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
148
Taiyo HiraokaKyoto SangaKyoto SangaM7510080
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 3 | 2 | 29 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 2 | 26 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 3 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 |
148
Haruya FujiiNagoya GrampusNagoya GrampusD3610070
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 2 | 3 | 34 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
150
K. TawaratsumidaFC TokyoFC TokyoM789900
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources