
J1 League
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Albirex Niigata
- Avispa Fukuoka
- Cerezo Osaka
- Fagiano Okayama
- FC Tokyo
- Gamba Osaka
- Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
- JEF United Chiba
- Júbilo Iwata
- Kashima Antlers
- Kashiwa Reysol
- Kawasaki Frontale
- Kyoto Sanga
- Machida Zelvia
- Mito HollyHock
- Nagoya Grampus
- Oita Trinita
- Sagan Tosu
- Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- Shimizu S-Pulse
- Shonan Bellmare
- Tokushima Vortis
- Tokyo Verdy
- Urawa Red Diamonds
- V-Varen Nagasaki
- Vegalta Sendai
- Vissel Kobe
- Yokohama F. Marinos
- Yokohama FC
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Japan539
- Brazil105
- Korea Republic23
- Australia9
- Spain6
- Sweden5
- Netherlands4
- Norway4
- Serbia4
- Colombia3
- Germany3
- Thailand3
- Belgium2
- Croatia2
- Denmark2
- France2
- Israel2
- Kosovo2
- Cameroon1
- Curaçao1
- Cyprus1
- England1
- Hungary1
- Indonesia1
- Iran1
- Jamaica1
- Lebanon1
- Lithuania1
- Malaysia1
- Moldova1
- Montenegro1
- Mozambique1
- New Zealand1
- Portugal1
- Sierra Leone1
- Switzerland1
- Togo1
- Tunisia1
- Türkiye1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2024 of 2091 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 2029 matches with a stored lineup.
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
347
K. TsunemotoKashima AntlersKashima AntlersD237031
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 1 | 26 | 3 | 1 |
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 1 | 28 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
347
Shohei TakedaKyoto SangaKyoto SangaM2270100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 0 | 31 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 0 |
347
Hinata KidaJEF United ChibaJEF United ChibaM137050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 1 | 29 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | JEF United Chiba | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
347
Gaku ShibasakiKashima AntlersKashima AntlersM097040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 3 | 22 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
355
Noriyoshi SakaiNagoya GrampusNagoya GrampusF1026910
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Sagan Tosu | 8 | 2 | 29 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 2 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
355
K. YamashitaFC TokyoFC TokyoF906950
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Sagan Tosu | 9 | 0 | 35 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
355
Nassim Ben KhalifaAvispa FukuokaAvispa FukuokaF736990
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4 | 1 | 25 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 1 | 26 | 5 | 0 |
| 2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
355
Hiroki SakaiUrawa Red DiamondsUrawa Red DiamondsD5269110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 0 | 25 | 6 | 0 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
355
Yoshifumi KashiwaSanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce HiroshimaM596910
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 2 | 29 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 5 | 25 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
355
Kyohei YoshinoCerezo OsakaCerezo OsakaD3069140
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Vegalta Sendai | 2 | 0 | 31 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 1 | 0 | 24 | 7 | 0 |
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
362
Shu MorookaAvispa FukuokaAvispa FukuokaF956860
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kashima Antlers | 3 | 3 | 32 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Avispa Fukuoka | 3 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
362
S. KitanoCerezo OsakaCerezo OsakaF846830
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 4 | 4 | 19 | 2 | 0 |
362Ten MiyagiKawasaki FrontaleKawasaki FrontaleF726820
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Kawasaki Frontale | 2 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kawasaki Frontale | 4 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
365
Mitch DukeMachida ZelviaMachida ZelviaF836740
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Machida Zelvia | 4 | 0 | 33 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Machida Zelvia | 3 | 1 | 25 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Machida Zelvia | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
365
K. TagawaKashima AntlersKashima AntlersF726710
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | FC Tokyo | 5 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
365
S. GustafsonUrawa Red DiamondsUrawa Red DiamondsM556740
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 3 | 28 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 3 | 1 | 31 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
365
S. InoueSanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce HiroshimaM336720
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 2 | 22 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 3 | 1 | 34 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
365
Hiroki IikuraYokohama F. MarinosYokohama F. MarinosG006730
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
365
Yohei TakaokaYokohama F. MarinosYokohama F. MarinosG006700
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 34 | 0 | 0 |
371
Rafael EliasKyoto SangaKyoto SangaF421266150
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 11 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 19 | 4 | 27 | 5 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 5 | 3 | 13 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kyoto Sanga | 7 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 0 |
371
Takumi MaseMito HollyHockMito HollyHockD326651
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Vegalta Sendai | 2 | 1 | 37 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Mito HollyHock | 0 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Mito HollyHock | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 1 |
371
Tomoki IwataYokohama F. MarinosYokohama F. MarinosD246651
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 2 | 34 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 2 | 32 | 2 | 1 |
371
A. KawazuraMito HollyHockMito HollyHockD126640
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 2 | 25 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Mito HollyHock | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
371
E. MiyamotoFagiano OkayamaFagiano OkayamaM1366100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Albirex Niigata | 1 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 0 |
376
Kenyu SugimotoYokohama F. MarinosYokohama F. MarinosF716520
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 3 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Júbilo Iwata | 1 | 0 | 30 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
376
Yuta AraiTokyo VerdyTokyo VerdyM4465101
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Tokyo Verdy | 2 | 1 | 35 | 4 | 1 |
| 2026 | Tokyo Verdy | 1 | 2 | 16 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Tokyo Verdy | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
376
Jelani Reshaun SumiyoshiShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-PulseD116562
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 0 | 30 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
376
Y. FunabashiMito HollyHockMito HollyHockM126510
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Mito HollyHock | 0 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
376
Yuji KitajimaAvispa FukuokaAvispa FukuokaM046560
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 1 | 18 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
381
Marco TúlioKyoto SangaKyoto SangaF15126450
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 3 | 6 | 29 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 7 | 4 | 17 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 5 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
381
Solomon SakuragawaCerezo OsakaCerezo OsakaF1436481
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 4 | 3 | 34 | 5 | 1 |
| 2026 | Cerezo Osaka | 6 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Cerezo Osaka | 4 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
381LucaoFagiano OkayamaFagiano OkayamaF856471
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Fagiano Okayama | 5 | 1 | 36 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026 | Fagiano Okayama | 2 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Fagiano Okayama | 1 | 4 | 12 | 3 | 1 |
381
Motohiko NakajimaCerezo OsakaCerezo OsakaF746430
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 5 | 2 | 35 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 2 | 17 | 2 | 0 |
381
Itsuki OdaAvispa FukuokaAvispa FukuokaD436490
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 2 | 0 | 30 | 7 | 0 |
| 2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | 2 | 3 | 28 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
381
Teppei OkaAvispa FukuokaAvispa FukuokaD3064120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | FC Tokyo | 2 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 |
381
Kazuya YamamuraYokohama F. MarinosYokohama F. MarinosM226421
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 1 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
381
R. TsunodaYokohama F. MarinosYokohama F. MarinosD226491
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 1 |
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
381
Yuto HorigomeAlbirex NiigataAlbirex NiigataD136440
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Albirex Niigata | 1 | 1 | 24 | 2 | 0 |
381
Y. OkiShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-PulseG006420
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
391
Shun NagasawaKyoto SangaKyoto SangaF746340
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Oita Trinita | 4 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 3 | 3 | 21 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
391
Shogo TaniguchiKawasaki FrontaleKawasaki FrontaleD356341
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 2 | 30 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Kawasaki Frontale | 3 | 3 | 33 | 3 | 1 |
393
S. FukudaShonan BellmareShonan BellmareF1466281
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 10 | 4 | 34 | 6 | 1 |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 4 | 2 | 18 | 1 | 0 |
393
Matheus BuenoKashima AntlersKashima AntlersM326280
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 2 | 33 | 7 | 0 |
| 2026 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
393
Y. MisaoKyoto SangaKyoto SangaD226241
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Oita Trinita | 1 | 2 | 36 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 |
393
Léo SilvaNagoya GrampusNagoya GrampusM136250
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 2 | 29 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 1 | 33 | 1 | 0 |
393Y. TakahashiShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-PulseD1062130
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 0 | 29 | 7 | 0 |
| 2025 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 |
393
Naoki KawaguchiKashiwa ReysolKashiwa ReysolD026260
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 2 | 21 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
399
T. ItoKawasaki FrontaleKawasaki FrontaleM1786180
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Kawasaki Frontale | 13 | 3 | 33 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kawasaki Frontale | 3 | 3 | 12 | 3 | 0 |
399
Takashi InuiVissel KobeVissel KobeM856170
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 | Cerezo Osaka | 3 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 3 | 2 | 34 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources