
J1 League
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Albirex Niigata
- Avispa Fukuoka
- Cerezo Osaka
- Fagiano Okayama
- FC Tokyo
- Gamba Osaka
- Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
- JEF United Chiba
- Júbilo Iwata
- Kashima Antlers
- Kashiwa Reysol
- Kawasaki Frontale
- Kyoto Sanga
- Machida Zelvia
- Mito HollyHock
- Nagoya Grampus
- Oita Trinita
- Sagan Tosu
- Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- Shimizu S-Pulse
- Shonan Bellmare
- Tokushima Vortis
- Tokyo Verdy
- Urawa Red Diamonds
- V-Varen Nagasaki
- Vegalta Sendai
- Vissel Kobe
- Yokohama F. Marinos
- Yokohama FC
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Japan539
- Brazil105
- Korea Republic23
- Australia9
- Spain6
- Sweden5
- Netherlands4
- Norway4
- Serbia4
- Colombia3
- Germany3
- Thailand3
- Belgium2
- Croatia2
- Denmark2
- France2
- Israel2
- Kosovo2
- Cameroon1
- Curaçao1
- Cyprus1
- England1
- Hungary1
- Indonesia1
- Iran1
- Jamaica1
- Lebanon1
- Lithuania1
- Malaysia1
- Moldova1
- Montenegro1
- Mozambique1
- New Zealand1
- Portugal1
- Sierra Leone1
- Switzerland1
- Togo1
- Tunisia1
- Türkiye1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2024 of 2091 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 2029 matches with a stored lineup.
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
249
Masato ShigemiAvispa FukuokaAvispa FukuokaM3493110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 2 | 35 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
249
Yutaka YoshidaShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-PulseD259371
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 3 | 38 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 1 |
| 2025 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 2 | 17 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
249
Masaaki HigashiguchiGamba OsakaGamba OsakaG019341
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 38 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
249
MatheusTokyo VerdyTokyo VerdyG019330
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 1 | 38 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 0 | 36 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
255
T. MikiAvispa FukuokaAvispa FukuokaM11692102
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Tokyo Verdy | 3 | 2 | 37 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025 | Avispa Fukuoka | 6 | 1 | 28 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026 | Avispa Fukuoka | 2 | 3 | 16 | 1 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 1 |
255
Neta LaviMachida ZelviaMachida ZelviaM339280
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 27 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 2 | 18 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Machida Zelvia | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
255
Reon YamaharaKawasaki FrontaleKawasaki FrontaleD3159250
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 | 7 | 33 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 4 | 26 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 0 |
255
Rikiya UeharaJúbilo IwataJúbilo IwataM3119280
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Vegalta Sendai | 1 | 4 | 34 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Júbilo Iwata | 1 | 2 | 28 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024 | Júbilo Iwata | 1 | 5 | 30 | 3 | 0 |
259
Hiroyuki AbeShonan BellmareShonan BellmareM879130
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 3 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 4 | 29 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 3 | 2 | 25 | 0 | 0 |
259
Naoyuki FujitaSagan TosuSagan TosuM379150
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 4 | 31 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 2 | 2 | 26 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 1 | 22 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
259
K. TachiShonan BellmareShonan BellmareD1091102
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 29 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 1 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 1 |
259
Koji ToriumiJEF United ChibaJEF United ChibaD119180
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 1 | 30 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | JEF United Chiba | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | JEF United Chiba | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
259
R. MatsudaVissel KobeVissel KobeD1691120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 4 | 34 | 5 | 0 |
| 2022 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 1 | 33 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
264
Taiki HiratoShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-PulseM2159091
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 2 | 6 | 26 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 6 | 33 | 2 | 1 |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
264
Svend BrodersenKawasaki FrontaleKawasaki FrontaleG009021
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 0 | 35 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
266
Naoki YamadaShonan BellmareShonan BellmareM648940
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | 5 | 1 | 37 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 2 | 21 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
266
Hijiri OnagaV-Varen NagasakiV-Varen NagasakiM528960
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Tokyo Verdy | 4 | 0 | 37 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 |
268
T. KuboKashiwa ReysolKashiwa ReysolM1778821
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 7 | 4 | 31 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Kashiwa Reysol | 4 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
268
Shōta FujioMachida ZelviaMachida ZelviaF1548880
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Machida Zelvia | 10 | 1 | 31 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025 | Machida Zelvia | 3 | 2 | 34 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026 | Machida Zelvia | 1 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
268
T. KondoYokohama F. MarinosYokohama F. MarinosM9788100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 2 | 3 | 30 | 5 | 0 |
| 2024 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 5 | 3 | 29 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
268
K. MoritaTokyo VerdyTokyo VerdyM2108840
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Tokyo Verdy | 1 | 3 | 33 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 3 | 32 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026 | Tokyo Verdy | 1 | 3 | 19 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
268
Seiya BabaKashiwa ReysolKashiwa ReysolD2688120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 1 | 21 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2 | 3 | 37 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
268
Rei HirakawaTokyo VerdyTokyo VerdyM0488110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Júbilo Iwata | 0 | 2 | 26 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 0 | 32 | 8 | 0 |
| 2026 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 2 | 19 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
268
Shūichi GondaVissel KobeVissel KobeG008810
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 38 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
275
Shinzō KōrokiUrawa Red DiamondsUrawa Red DiamondsF1118720
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 5 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 4 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 |
275
Ryōya MorishitaNagoya GrampusNagoya GrampusM5787110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 2 | 32 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 4 | 4 | 33 | 6 | 0 |
275
Yuan MatsuhashiTokyo VerdyTokyo VerdyM328780
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Tokyo Verdy | 1 | 0 | 30 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 0 | 32 | 5 | 0 |
| 2026 | Tokyo Verdy | 1 | 2 | 16 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Tokyo Verdy | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
278
Hotaka NakamuraMachida ZelviaMachida ZelviaD598691
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 2 | 22 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 1 |
| 2024 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Machida Zelvia | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Machida Zelvia | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Machida Zelvia | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
278
Takuya IwanamiVissel KobeVissel KobeD438670
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 2 | 37 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 3 | 1 | 31 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
278
Hidehiro SugaiShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-PulseD2586110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 4 | 36 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 16 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 |
278
D. KanekoKyoto SangaKyoto SangaM1286121
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 1 | 22 | 4 | 1 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 26 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 0 |
282
Tomoya InukaiKashiwa ReysolKashiwa ReysolD6185121
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 4 | 0 | 29 | 6 | 1 |
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
282
K. YamazakiYokohama FCYokohama FCD1185101
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 33 | 2 | 1 |
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 1 | 0 | 30 | 6 | 0 |
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 1 | 22 | 2 | 0 |
282
Ryu TakaoHokkaido Consadole SapporoHokkaido Consadole SapporoD048540
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 4 | 24 | 1 | 0 |
285
Shin YamadaKawasaki FrontaleKawasaki FrontaleF2568460
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 4 | 2 | 27 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 19 | 3 | 38 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kawasaki Frontale | 2 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 0 |
285
Motoki NagakuraFC TokyoFC TokyoF2068420
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Albirex Niigata | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Albirex Niigata | 5 | 1 | 30 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | FC Tokyo | 4 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | FC Tokyo | 8 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
285
Fūki YamadaFC TokyoFC TokyoM958441
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 2 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 2 | 17 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Tokyo Verdy | 5 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
285
Ryotaro MeshinoGamba OsakaGamba OsakaM928460
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 3 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
285
Akito FukutaSagan TosuSagan TosuM598450
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 2 | 7 | 33 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 3 | 2 | 30 | 2 | 0 |
285
Kim Seung-gyuFC TokyoFC TokyoG008420
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 35 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
285
Thomas DengYokohama F. MarinosYokohama F. MarinosD008480
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 0 | 30 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
292
Taichi HaraKyoto SangaKyoto SangaF20168360
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 7 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 8 | 2 | 37 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 5 | 10 | 33 | 2 | 0 |
292
Na Sang-hoFagiano OkayamaFagiano OkayamaF1378360
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Machida Zelvia | 3 | 2 | 24 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Machida Zelvia | 6 | 3 | 32 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026 | Machida Zelvia | 3 | 2 | 15 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Fagiano Okayama | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
292
M. ShibayamaCerezo OsakaCerezo OsakaM688321
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 4 | 2 | 29 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 6 | 17 | 1 | 0 |
292
Takuya OgiwaraUrawa Red DiamondsUrawa Red DiamondsD3383100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 2 | 1 | 21 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 1 | 28 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 1 | 25 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
296
Musashi SuzukiYokohama FCYokohama FCF1048280
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 6 | 1 | 32 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 2 | 1 | 21 | 3 | 0 |
296
K. FunakiCerezo OsakaCerezo OsakaD318250
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 1 | 23 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
296
R. OgawaKashima AntlersKashima AntlersD368250
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 1 | 30 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 | FC Tokyo | 2 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 0 |
299
T. OgashiwaGamba OsakaGamba OsakaF17128100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 7 | 5 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 6 | 5 | 22 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | FC Tokyo | 2 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
299
Kota YamadaYokohama FCYokohama FCM648160
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 2 | 27 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 4 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 2 | 1 | 31 | 4 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources