
J1 League
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Albirex Niigata
- Avispa Fukuoka
- Cerezo Osaka
- Fagiano Okayama
- FC Tokyo
- Gamba Osaka
- Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
- JEF United Chiba
- Júbilo Iwata
- Kashima Antlers
- Kashiwa Reysol
- Kawasaki Frontale
- Kyoto Sanga
- Machida Zelvia
- Mito HollyHock
- Nagoya Grampus
- Oita Trinita
- Sagan Tosu
- Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- Shimizu S-Pulse
- Shonan Bellmare
- Tokushima Vortis
- Tokyo Verdy
- Urawa Red Diamonds
- V-Varen Nagasaki
- Vegalta Sendai
- Vissel Kobe
- Yokohama F. Marinos
- Yokohama FC
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Japan539
- Brazil105
- Korea Republic23
- Australia9
- Spain6
- Sweden5
- Netherlands4
- Norway4
- Serbia4
- Colombia3
- Germany3
- Thailand3
- Belgium2
- Croatia2
- Denmark2
- France2
- Israel2
- Kosovo2
- Cameroon1
- Curaçao1
- Cyprus1
- England1
- Hungary1
- Indonesia1
- Iran1
- Jamaica1
- Lebanon1
- Lithuania1
- Malaysia1
- Moldova1
- Montenegro1
- Mozambique1
- New Zealand1
- Portugal1
- Sierra Leone1
- Switzerland1
- Togo1
- Tunisia1
- Türkiye1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2021 of 2088 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 2029 matches with a stored lineup.
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
195
Y. MiyamotoUrawa Red DiamondsUrawa Red DiamondsD1110851
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 1 | 33 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 1 |
202
Diego PitucaV-Varen NagasakiV-Varen NagasakiM66106234
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 3 | 26 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 2 | 28 | 7 | 1 |
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 3 | 1 | 31 | 9 | 2 |
| 2026 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
203
Oh Se-hunShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-PulseF205105101
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Machida Zelvia | 8 | 2 | 33 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025 | Machida Zelvia | 2 | 1 | 30 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 7 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 1 |
203
Haruya FujiiNagoya GrampusNagoya GrampusD3610570
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 2 | 3 | 34 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
203
H. Appiah TawiahKyoto SangaKyoto SangaD10105255
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Vegalta Sendai | 1 | 0 | 29 | 8 | 1 |
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 17 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 2 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 2 |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 |
206
Y. KomiCerezo OsakaCerezo OsakaM9610450
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Albirex Niigata | 1 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Albirex Niigata | 2 | 4 | 29 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Albirex Niigata | 2 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kashiwa Reysol | 3 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
206
Marius HøibråtenUrawa Red DiamondsUrawa Red DiamondsD41104110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 1 | 33 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 0 | 36 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 0 | 35 | 3 | 0 |
206
Daiki MiyaAvispa FukuokaAvispa FukuokaD31104201
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022 | Avispa Fukuoka | 2 | 0 | 27 | 5 | 1 |
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 1 | 22 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
206
Yuichi MaruyamaKawasaki FrontaleKawasaki FrontaleD2110430
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 1 | 22 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
210
Shinji KagawaCerezo OsakaCerezo OsakaM64103110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 1 | 32 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
210
Teruki HaraNagoya GrampusNagoya GrampusD5710360
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 | 2 | 29 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 2 | 25 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 3 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
210
S. NakanoGamba OsakaGamba OsakaD2310350
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 2 | 34 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 1 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
213
S. FukudaKyoto SangaKyoto SangaD10710280
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 3 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 2 | 4 | 34 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 4 | 1 | 30 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
213
Eiichi KatayamaUrawa Red DiamondsUrawa Red DiamondsD5310290
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 | 0 | 29 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 2 | 26 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
213
H. MiyazawaHokkaido Consadole SapporoHokkaido Consadole SapporoM42102160
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 29 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3 | 0 | 25 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 2 | 27 | 5 | 0 |
| 2024 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 0 |
216
Marcelo RyanFC TokyoFC TokyoF3110101101
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 3 | 2 | 23 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 14 | 2 | 30 | 1 | 1 |
| 2025 | FC Tokyo | 6 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026 | FC Tokyo | 3 | 3 | 13 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | FC Tokyo | 5 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
216
R. KoikeKashima AntlersKashima AntlersD81010150
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 4 | 4 | 31 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 3 | 2 | 26 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 3 | 27 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
216
K. OiwaShonan BellmareShonan BellmareD34101142
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 0 | 25 | 5 | 0 |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 1 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 1 | 23 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 3 | 22 | 2 | 1 |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
219
H. YamamiTokyo VerdyTokyo VerdyF131010020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Tokyo Verdy | 7 | 6 | 34 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Tokyo Verdy | 1 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Tokyo Verdy | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
219
Takahiro AkimotoMachida ZelviaMachida ZelviaD9910092
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 4 | 1 | 33 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 5 | 31 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 3 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Machida Zelvia | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 1 |
219
Y. FukudaTokyo VerdyTokyo VerdyM8410080
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Tokyo Verdy | 1 | 2 | 28 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026 | Tokyo Verdy | 3 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 |
219
Kamiya YutaFagiano OkayamaFagiano OkayamaM61310050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 3 | 4 | 25 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 4 | 21 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Fagiano Okayama | 1 | 3 | 34 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Fagiano Okayama | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
223
Yūki ŌhashiSanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce HiroshimaF29139950
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | 4 | 4 | 31 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 2 | 2 | 23 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 13 | 3 | 23 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 10 | 4 | 22 | 2 | 0 |
223
K. TawaratsumidaFC TokyoFC TokyoM789900
225
Yan MatheusKashima AntlersKashima AntlersF17249840
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 6 | 11 | 32 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 5 | 8 | 35 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 5 | 3 | 22 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
225
Yuta ToyokawaKyoto SangaKyoto SangaF1739860
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 2 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 10 | 2 | 27 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 4 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 0 |
225
M. IkedaShonan BellmareShonan BellmareM869850
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 3 | 1 | 22 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 4 | 3 | 32 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 |
225
CapixabaShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-PulseM41198110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 4 | 27 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 4 | 27 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 2 | 24 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
225
Kenta InoueShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-PulseM1998120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Oita Trinita | 0 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 2 | 26 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 4 | 26 | 6 | 0 |
| 2026 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
225
Ryosuke YamanakaKyoto SangaKyoto SangaD1129861
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 3 | 24 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 4 | 23 | 2 | 1 |
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 3 | 21 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
231
Marcos JúniorSanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce HiroshimaM15119781
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 10 | 3 | 33 | 4 | 1 |
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 3 | 23 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
231
DawhanGamba OsakaGamba OsakaM12597150
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 3 | 1 | 27 | 6 | 0 |
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 6 | 4 | 33 | 5 | 0 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 3 | 0 | 37 | 4 | 0 |
231
M. HasegawaV-Varen NagasakiV-Varen NagasakiM989760
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Albirex Niigata | 1 | 1 | 33 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Albirex Niigata | 7 | 4 | 35 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 1 | 2 | 17 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
231
Hayao KawabeSanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce HiroshimaM8897110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 2 | 36 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
231
S. UejoCerezo OsakaCerezo OsakaM839721
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 2 | 18 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 4 | 1 | 28 | 0 | 1 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 29 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
231
Henrique TrevisanKyoto SangaKyoto SangaD7497221
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Oita Trinita | 2 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 1 | 22 | 8 | 0 |
| 2024 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 1 |
| 2025 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 2 | 2 | 14 | 5 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
237
Issam JebaliGamba OsakaGamba OsakaF191596110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 5 | 3 | 29 | 5 | 0 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 7 | 6 | 29 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Gamba Osaka | 4 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 |
237
Yuji OnoAlbirex NiigataAlbirex NiigataF1579640
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 2 | 3 | 26 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 8 | 1 | 28 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Albirex Niigata | 4 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
237
Yūto SuzukiShonan BellmareShonan BellmareM1079630
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Júbilo Iwata | 6 | 4 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 2 | 2 | 37 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 2 | 1 | 29 | 0 | 0 |
237
Kazuki FujimotoAvispa FukuokaAvispa FukuokaF669660
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Oita Trinita | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Machida Zelvia | 3 | 3 | 36 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 3 | 29 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
241R. KikuchiMachida ZelviaMachida ZelviaD1309551
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Vissel Kobe | 5 | 0 | 37 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 | Vissel Kobe | 4 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 1 |
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Vissel Kobe | 2 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Machida Zelvia | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
241
S. FujiwaraGamba OsakaGamba OsakaD5595110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 2 | 24 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024 | Albirex Niigata | 5 | 2 | 37 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 1 | 31 | 5 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
241
KennedyEgbus MikuniAvispa FukuokaAvispa FukuokaD2295111
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 2 | 1 | 35 | 7 | 1 |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
244
S. DoiKashima AntlersKashima AntlersM949420
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 6 | 3 | 36 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
244
R. ShindoV-Varen NagasakiV-Varen NagasakiD709470
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
244
R. HandaGamba OsakaGamba OsakaD3794111
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 1 | 24 | 4 | 1 |
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 4 | 38 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
244
Kazunari ŌnoShonan BellmareShonan BellmareD139490
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 |
244
S. AsadaKyoto SangaKyoto SangaD129461
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 32 | 1 | 1 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 1 | 34 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
249K. TaniguchiMito HollyHockMito HollyHockF1469300
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Albirex Niigata | 3 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Albirex Niigata | 10 | 2 | 34 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Albirex Niigata | 1 | 1 | 25 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Mito HollyHock | 0 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
249
H. NakaharaShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-PulseM679320
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 2 | 27 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 2 | 3 | 22 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 | 2 | 24 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources