
J1 League
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Albirex Niigata
- Avispa Fukuoka
- Cerezo Osaka
- Fagiano Okayama
- FC Tokyo
- Gamba Osaka
- Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
- JEF United Chiba
- Júbilo Iwata
- Kashima Antlers
- Kashiwa Reysol
- Kawasaki Frontale
- Kyoto Sanga
- Machida Zelvia
- Mito HollyHock
- Nagoya Grampus
- Oita Trinita
- Sagan Tosu
- Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- Shimizu S-Pulse
- Shonan Bellmare
- Tokushima Vortis
- Tokyo Verdy
- Urawa Red Diamonds
- V-Varen Nagasaki
- Vegalta Sendai
- Vissel Kobe
- Yokohama F. Marinos
- Yokohama FC
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Japan539
- Brazil105
- Korea Republic23
- Australia9
- Spain6
- Sweden5
- Netherlands4
- Norway4
- Serbia4
- Colombia3
- Germany3
- Thailand3
- Belgium2
- Croatia2
- Denmark2
- France2
- Israel2
- Kosovo2
- Cameroon1
- Curaçao1
- Cyprus1
- England1
- Hungary1
- Indonesia1
- Iran1
- Jamaica1
- Lebanon1
- Lithuania1
- Malaysia1
- Moldova1
- Montenegro1
- Mozambique1
- New Zealand1
- Portugal1
- Sierra Leone1
- Switzerland1
- Togo1
- Tunisia1
- Türkiye1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2021 of 2088 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 2029 matches with a stored lineup.
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
149
Shuto AbeGamba OsakaGamba OsakaM811120142
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 2 | 36 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022 | FC Tokyo | 4 | 3 | 30 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | FC Tokyo | 2 | 3 | 16 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 1 |
| 2026 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 1 |
149
Keigo HigashiFC TokyoFC TokyoM27120170
149
N. IinoVissel KobeVissel KobeM1812061
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 2 | 35 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 1 |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
154
T. KikuchiNagoya GrampusNagoya GrampusM21011930
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 1 | 32 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 4 | 21 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
154
Jung Sung-ryongKawasaki FrontaleKawasaki FrontaleG0011921
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 33 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
156
Jean PatricVissel KobeVissel KobeF95118100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Cerezo Osaka | 5 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 3 | 0 | 27 | 6 | 0 |
| 2024 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 2 | 29 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
157
Takeru KishimotoGamba OsakaGamba OsakaD117117164
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Tokushima Vortis | 5 | 2 | 36 | 5 | 1 |
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 1 | 26 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 4 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 2 |
| 2026-27 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 1 |
157
R. NishioCerezo OsakaCerezo OsakaD4211750
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 0 | 31 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 1 | 24 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
157
Akito FukumoriYokohama FCYokohama FCD212117121
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 5 | 32 | 5 | 0 |
| 2022 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 4 | 29 | 2 | 1 |
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 1 | 29 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 2 | 27 | 2 | 0 |
160
R. YamashitaGamba OsakaGamba OsakaM1011116120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 2 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 5 | 30 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 7 | 1 | 34 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 2 | 15 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 0 |
160
T. OkuboKashiwa ReysolKashiwa ReysolM6811660
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 5 | 23 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 2 | 30 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
160
Ken MatsubaraYokohama F. MarinosYokohama F. MarinosD57116151
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 2 | 22 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 2 | 21 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 1 | 26 | 4 | 1 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 2 | 29 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 |
160
Y. HondaShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-PulseD2311680
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 3 | 22 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
160
Shimpei FukuokaKyoto SangaKyoto SangaM05116160
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 28 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 22 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 25 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 31 | 6 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
165MateusNagoya GrampusNagoya GrampusF2411115120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Nagoya Grampus | 7 | 2 | 37 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 8 | 4 | 30 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 4 | 3 | 21 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 5 | 2 | 22 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
165
Hokuto ShimodaMachida ZelviaMachida ZelviaM91111571
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Oita Trinita | 1 | 7 | 32 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Machida Zelvia | 5 | 2 | 30 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | Machida Zelvia | 1 | 1 | 34 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026 | Machida Zelvia | 2 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 |
167
Ryōhei ShirasakiMachida ZelviaMachida ZelviaM8411450
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Sagan Tosu | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 3 | 1 | 31 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Machida Zelvia | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Machida Zelvia | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
167
T. KoFC TokyoFC TokyoM7611481
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Albirex Niigata | 1 | 0 | 31 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | FC Tokyo | 3 | 2 | 35 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | FC Tokyo | 2 | 4 | 28 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 1 |
167Takuma OminamiV-Varen NagasakiV-Varen NagasakiD54114151
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 3 | 1 | 29 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 | 2 | 26 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 1 | 29 | 4 | 1 |
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
167
Riku YamaneYokohama F. MarinosYokohama F. MarinosM4611460
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 1 | 28 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 2 | 28 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
167
Genta MiuraGamba OsakaGamba OsakaD2211460
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 1 | 33 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
167
T. UchidaNagoya GrampusNagoya GrampusM25114102
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 29 | 5 | 2 |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
167
Naoto KamifukumotoShonan BellmareShonan BellmareG0111411
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Tokushima Vortis | 0 | 0 | 34 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
174
Naoki MaedaSanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce HiroshimaF6811320
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Nagoya Grampus | 3 | 5 | 34 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 2 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 1 | 27 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
174
T. AranoHokkaido Consadole SapporoHokkaido Consadole SapporoM54113191
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 2 | 29 | 2 | 1 |
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 3 | 1 | 29 | 10 | 0 |
| 2024 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 0 |
174
Riki HarakawaKashiwa ReysolKashiwa ReysolM4911380
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 3 | 26 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 3 | 18 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 1 | 25 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
174
Masaya MatsumotoFagiano OkayamaFagiano OkayamaM3511330
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Júbilo Iwata | 0 | 2 | 31 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Júbilo Iwata | 0 | 3 | 35 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Fagiano Okayama | 1 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | Fagiano Okayama | 2 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
178
Ryō MiyaichiYokohama F. MarinosYokohama F. MarinosF9811260
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 3 | 3 | 15 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 3 | 32 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
178
Temma MatsudaKyoto SangaKyoto SangaM610112110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 2 | 26 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 2 | 3 | 21 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 3 | 3 | 23 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
178
Rikito InoueCerezo OsakaCerezo OsakaD3211250
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 28 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Cerezo Osaka | 2 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
178
T. SugenoHokkaido Consadole SapporoHokkaido Consadole SapporoG0011281
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 36 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 1 |
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 0 | 35 | 4 | 0 |
182
AdaíltonYokohama FCYokohama FCM271011130
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | FC Tokyo | 9 | 2 | 38 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 | FC Tokyo | 12 | 2 | 31 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | FC Tokyo | 3 | 6 | 29 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 3 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
182
Y. KimuraNagoya GrampusNagoya GrampusF23511180
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Tokyo Verdy | 10 | 2 | 36 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Tokyo Verdy | 2 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Nagoya Grampus | 8 | 2 | 18 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Nagoya Grampus | 2 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
182
Ken IwaoUrawa Red DiamondsUrawa Red DiamondsM51211191
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Tokushima Vortis | 3 | 3 | 37 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 6 | 29 | 2 | 1 |
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 1 | 33 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
182
Kai ShibatoTokyo VerdyTokyo VerdyM41111150
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 0 | 30 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Machida Zelvia | 1 | 0 | 22 | 6 | 0 |
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
182
T. HataShonan BellmareShonan BellmareM41111150
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 2 | 22 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 4 | 5 | 30 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 2 | 18 | 1 | 0 |
182
Tatsuki NaraAvispa FukuokaAvispa FukuokaD10111260
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 0 | 24 | 6 | 0 |
| 2022 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 31 | 7 | 0 |
| 2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
188
Ryota AokiHokkaido Consadole SapporoHokkaido Consadole SapporoM18711050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4 | 1 | 31 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 8 | 3 | 31 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 6 | 2 | 30 | 2 | 0 |
188
R. YamasakiV-Varen NagasakiV-Varen NagasakiF9211050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Nagoya Grampus | 3 | 1 | 25 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 2 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 2 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
188
Taiyo HiraokaKyoto SangaKyoto SangaM8611080
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 3 | 2 | 29 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 2 | 26 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 3 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 |
188T. SekoUrawa Red DiamondsUrawa Red DiamondsM21311081
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Yokohama FC | 1 | 7 | 33 | 3 | 1 |
| 2022 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 1 | 28 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 3 | 25 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
188J. SlowikMito HollyHockMito HollyHockG00110110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Vegalta Sendai | 0 | 0 | 37 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 33 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Mito HollyHock | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
193
Kasper JunkerNagoya GrampusNagoya GrampusF37510951
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 9 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 7 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 16 | 3 | 33 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 4 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 1 |
193
S. KawasakiKyoto SangaKyoto SangaM106109110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 3 | 28 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 2 | 1 | 28 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 3 | 1 | 30 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 4 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 0 |
195
Kazunari IchimiTokyo VerdyTokyo VerdyF8410891
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021 | Tokushima Vortis | 2 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 1 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Fagiano Okayama | 5 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Fagiano Okayama | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Tokyo Verdy | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
195
Miki YamaneUrawa Red DiamondsUrawa Red DiamondsD71710870
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Kawasaki Frontale | 2 | 11 | 37 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Kawasaki Frontale | 3 | 4 | 32 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 2 | 2 | 33 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
195
K. SaitoTokyo VerdyTokyo VerdyM4810850
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Yokohama FC | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Tokyo Verdy | 1 | 5 | 38 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Tokyo Verdy | 1 | 3 | 35 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026 | Tokyo Verdy | 1 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
195
Douglas GrolliAvispa FukuokaAvispa FukuokaD32108301
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 0 | 30 | 9 | 0 |
| 2022 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 1 |
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 2 | 0 | 29 | 8 | 0 |
| 2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 2 | 23 | 8 | 0 |
195
Kyōhei NoborizatoCerezo OsakaCerezo OsakaD3610850
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 4 | 29 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 2 | 2 | 26 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
195
Kim Min-taeMachida ZelviaMachida ZelviaD21108173
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 2 |
| 2021 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 1 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 32 | 7 | 0 |
| 2025 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources