
J1 League
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Albirex Niigata
- Avispa Fukuoka
- Cerezo Osaka
- Fagiano Okayama
- FC Tokyo
- Gamba Osaka
- Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
- JEF United Chiba
- Júbilo Iwata
- Kashima Antlers
- Kashiwa Reysol
- Kawasaki Frontale
- Kyoto Sanga
- Machida Zelvia
- Mito HollyHock
- Nagoya Grampus
- Oita Trinita
- Sagan Tosu
- Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- Shimizu S-Pulse
- Shonan Bellmare
- Tokushima Vortis
- Tokyo Verdy
- Urawa Red Diamonds
- V-Varen Nagasaki
- Vegalta Sendai
- Vissel Kobe
- Yokohama F. Marinos
- Yokohama FC
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Japan519
- Brazil102
- Korea Republic23
- Australia8
- Spain6
- Sweden5
- Netherlands4
- Norway4
- Serbia4
- Colombia3
- Germany3
- Thailand3
- Belgium2
- Croatia2
- Denmark2
- France2
- Israel2
- Kosovo2
- Cameroon1
- Curaçao1
- Cyprus1
- England1
- Hungary1
- Indonesia1
- Iran1
- Jamaica1
- Lebanon1
- Lithuania1
- Malaysia1
- Moldova1
- Montenegro1
- Mozambique1
- New Zealand1
- Portugal1
- Sierra Leone1
- Switzerland1
- Tunisia1
- Türkiye1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2021 of 2088 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 2029 matches with a stored lineup.
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
99
Shu KurataGamba OsakaGamba OsakaM73134110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 1 | 37 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 1 | 25 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 4 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
102
Hiromu MitsumaruKashiwa ReysolKashiwa ReysolD35133120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 1 | 31 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 1 | 29 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 1 | 18 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 2 | 17 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
102
K. SatoKyoto SangaKyoto SangaD23133210
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 26 | 5 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 1 | 34 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 34 | 5 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 0 |
102
Takumi KamijimaAvispa FukuokaAvispa FukuokaD11133225
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 22 | 6 | 2 |
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 1 | 24 | 6 | 1 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 1 |
| 2026 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
105
Alexander ScholzFC TokyoFC TokyoD192132120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 6 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 7 | 0 | 34 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025 | FC Tokyo | 2 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | FC Tokyo | 2 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
105
Ayumu ŌhataCerezo OsakaCerezo OsakaD0613291
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 3 | 26 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 1 |
107
Anderson LopesYokohama F. MarinosYokohama F. MarinosF7114131101
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 12 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 11 | 6 | 28 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 22 | 4 | 34 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 24 | 3 | 37 | 7 | 0 |
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 |
107
Yūta MatsumuraKashima AntlersKashima AntlersM101113140
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kashima Antlers | 3 | 4 | 34 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
107
Takeshi KanamoriAvispa FukuokaAvispa FukuokaM9613160
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Avispa Fukuoka | 4 | 2 | 37 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 1 | 26 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 3 | 3 | 28 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
107
Takuji YonemotoKyoto SangaKyoto SangaM22131211
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 28 | 6 | 0 |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 27 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 1 | 26 | 7 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 1 |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 2 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
107
Yosuke IdeguchiVissel KobeVissel KobeM26131140
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 29 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 1 | 28 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 2 | 25 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 3 | 15 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
112
Diego OliveiraFC TokyoFC TokyoF37913070
113
Ataru EsakaFagiano OkayamaFagiano OkayamaF191112930
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 5 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 1 | 30 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Fagiano Okayama | 5 | 4 | 36 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Fagiano Okayama | 3 | 3 | 18 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Fagiano Okayama | 2 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
113
Makoto MitsutaKashiwa ReysolKashiwa ReysolF181812971
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 9 | 8 | 29 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4 | 5 | 23 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 5 | 35 | 3 | 1 |
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 0 | 35 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
113
K. NakayamaNagoya GrampusNagoya GrampusM61012950
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 32 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 2 | 23 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 7 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Nagoya Grampus | 2 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
113
K. ShiraiFagiano OkayamaFagiano OkayamaD4912950
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 2 | 33 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 2 | 23 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Fagiano Okayama | 1 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Fagiano Okayama | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
113
Yūto NagatomoFC TokyoFC TokyoD23129150
118
H. NakamaKashiwa ReysolKashiwa ReysolM125128130
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 | 1 | 24 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 1 | 27 | 5 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kashima Antlers | 4 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 | 3 | 24 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
118
Takahiro OgiharaVissel KobeVissel KobeM69128231
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 2 | 32 | 5 | 0 |
| 2022 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 1 |
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 4 | 35 | 6 | 0 |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 2 | 3 | 31 | 6 | 0 |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 3 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
118
So KawaharaKawasaki FrontaleKawasaki FrontaleM51112850
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 1 | 3 | 34 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 1 | 4 | 26 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kawasaki Frontale | 2 | 2 | 35 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
118
D. MatsuokaAvispa FukuokaAvispa FukuokaM33128160
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 2 | 21 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | 2 | 1 | 36 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 0 | 34 | 6 | 0 |
118
T. ShichiSanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce HiroshimaD2812893
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 3 | 30 | 3 | 2 |
| 2022 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 3 | 33 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 1 |
| 2026 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
123
R. HiroseKashima AntlersKashima AntlersD212127120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 3 | 20 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 1 | 27 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Vissel Kobe | 2 | 4 | 27 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 |
124
PatricNagoya GrampusNagoya GrampusF337126111
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 13 | 2 | 33 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 5 | 2 | 28 | 3 | 1 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 10 | 2 | 32 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 5 | 1 | 33 | 2 | 0 |
124
LukianYokohama FCYokohama FCF228126121
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Avispa Fukuoka | 3 | 3 | 34 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 5 | 3 | 27 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 11 | 1 | 31 | 2 | 1 |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 3 | 1 | 30 | 4 | 0 |
124
S. ToshimaKashiwa ReysolKashiwa ReysolM99126130
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 3 | 19 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 | 1 | 26 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 3 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 | 2 | 27 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
124
EduardoV-Varen NagasakiV-Varen NagasakiD68126140
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Sagan Tosu | 3 | 3 | 36 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 3 | 26 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 0 | 28 | 5 | 0 |
| 2026 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
124
Asahi SasakiKawasaki FrontaleKawasaki FrontaleD57126130
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 2 | 21 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 1 | 37 | 7 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kawasaki Frontale | 2 | 2 | 35 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
129
Kosuke KinoshitaShimizu S-PulseShimizu S-PulseF25512570
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 3 | 1 | 25 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | 10 | 0 | 38 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 3 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5 | 2 | 19 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
129
Juan AlanoGamba OsakaGamba OsakaM1416125120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 3 | 3 | 27 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 7 | 4 | 28 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 7 | 27 | 2 | 0 |
129
Y. KimotoMito HollyHockMito HollyHockD50125161
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 32 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022 | FC Tokyo | 2 | 0 | 33 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | FC Tokyo | 1 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 1 |
| 2025 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Mito HollyHock | 2 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
129
A. BaradaShonan BellmareShonan BellmareM1812570
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 3 | 27 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 4 | 31 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 1 | 29 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0 |
133
Itsuki SomenoTokyo VerdyTokyo VerdyF167124111
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Tokyo Verdy | 6 | 0 | 36 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025 | Tokyo Verdy | 4 | 4 | 35 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | Tokyo Verdy | 4 | 2 | 17 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Tokyo Verdy | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 |
133
S. TanakaSanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce HiroshimaM77124141
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | 2 | 1 | 36 | 1 | 1 |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 1 | 17 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 4 | 4 | 33 | 6 | 0 |
| 2025 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 |
133
Masato YuzawaAvispa FukuokaAvispa FukuokaD24124130
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 1 | 30 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 2 | 26 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | Avispa Fukuoka | 1 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
133
Kazuya MiyaharaTokyo VerdyTokyo VerdyD0212470
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 1 | 30 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
133
Ryosuke KojimaKashiwa ReysolKashiwa ReysolG0012430
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Albirex Niigata | 0 | 0 | 33 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 38 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
138
A. SuzukiSanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce HiroshimaF321212370
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 3 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 10 | 1 | 34 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 6 | 3 | 29 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 4 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 10 | 4 | 13 | 2 | 0 |
138
Jun AmanoYokohama F. MarinosYokohama F. MarinosM191612360
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 3 | 5 | 34 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 5 | 5 | 32 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 5 | 2 | 31 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 6 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 |
138
Yūsuke MatsuoMachida ZelviaMachida ZelviaM17412330
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Yokohama FC | 3 | 1 | 30 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 4 | 3 | 25 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 4 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 4 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Machida Zelvia | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
138
Kotaro HayashiUrawa Red DiamondsUrawa Red DiamondsM74123120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 2 | 1 | 29 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 1 | 34 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | Machida Zelvia | 4 | 1 | 33 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
138
M. MurakamiAvispa FukuokaAvispa FukuokaG0012320
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Avispa Fukuoka | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
143
Yu KobayashiKawasaki FrontaleKawasaki FrontaleF24812240
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Kawasaki Frontale | 10 | 3 | 33 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Kawasaki Frontale | 5 | 3 | 30 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 4 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 4 | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
143
Kōsuke OnoseShonan BellmareShonan BellmareM910122150
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 1 | 31 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 3 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 3 | 3 | 22 | 5 | 0 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 1 | 18 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 2 | 5 | 25 | 4 | 0 |
143
Matheus ThulerVissel KobeVissel KobeD71122201
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 2 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024 | Vissel Kobe | 2 | 0 | 36 | 6 | 1 |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 2 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 0 |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
146
Ryōtarō ArakiKashima AntlersKashima AntlersM181612171
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 10 | 7 | 36 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 1 |
| 2024 | FC Tokyo | 7 | 4 | 29 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 |
146
A. ItoUrawa Red DiamondsUrawa Red DiamondsM121312181
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 1 | 36 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 4 | 3 | 28 | 4 | 1 |
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 5 | 33 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 5 | 4 | 24 | 1 | 0 |
146
Jun IchimoriGamba OsakaGamba OsakaG0212131
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 1 | 27 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 38 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 1 | 37 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 1 |
149
Naoto AraiSanfrecce HiroshimaSanfrecce HiroshimaD14812091
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 | Albirex Niigata | 2 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 1 |
| 2024 | Albirex Niigata | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 6 | 4 | 32 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4 | 2 | 27 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
149K. MizunumaUrawa Red DiamondsUrawa Red DiamondsM132412030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 3 | 9 | 36 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 7 | 6 | 31 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 7 | 33 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources