J1 League
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Albirex Niigata
- Avispa Fukuoka
- Cerezo Osaka
- Fagiano Okayama
- FC Tokyo
- Gamba Osaka
- Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo
- JEF United Chiba
- Júbilo Iwata
- Kashima Antlers
- Kashiwa Reysol
- Kawasaki Frontale
- Kyoto Sanga
- Machida Zelvia
- Mito HollyHock
- Nagoya Grampus
- Oita Trinita
- Sagan Tosu
- Sanfrecce Hiroshima
- Shimizu S-Pulse
- Shonan Bellmare
- Tokushima Vortis
- Tokyo Verdy
- Urawa Red Diamonds
- V-Varen Nagasaki
- Vegalta Sendai
- Vissel Kobe
- Yokohama F. Marinos
- Yokohama FC
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Japan539
- Brazil105
- Korea Republic23
- Australia9
- Spain6
- Sweden5
- Netherlands4
- Norway4
- Serbia4
- Colombia3
- Germany3
- Thailand3
- Belgium2
- Croatia2
- Denmark2
- France2
- Israel2
- Kosovo2
- Cameroon1
- Curaçao1
- Cyprus1
- England1
- Hungary1
- Indonesia1
- Iran1
- Jamaica1
- Lebanon1
- Lithuania1
- Malaysia1
- Moldova1
- Montenegro1
- Mozambique1
- New Zealand1
- Portugal1
- Sierra Leone1
- Switzerland1
- Togo1
- Tunisia1
- Türkiye1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2025 of 2092 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 2029 matches with a stored lineup.
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
50
Takuma NishimuraMachida Zelvia· 30yMachida ZelviaF3033121471616.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Vegalta Sendai | 6 | 2 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 10 | 2 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 3 | 4 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 6.57 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 3 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | Machida Zelvia | 6 | 4 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2026-27 | Machida Zelvia | 5 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
50
A. SuzukiSanfrecce Hiroshima· 23ySanfrecce HiroshimaF233212123706.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 3 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 10 | 1 | 34 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 6 | 3 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 4 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2026-27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 10 | 4 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
50
S. InagakiNagoya Grampus· 34yNagoya GrampusM3430122021407.13
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Nagoya Grampus | 7 | 2 | 38 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 2 | 0 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 7.12 |
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 3 | 1 | 33 | 4 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 6 | 2 | 36 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 9 | 7 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Nagoya Grampus | 2 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 7.32 |
| 2026-27 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
50
T. OgashiwaGamba Osaka· 28yGamba OsakaF28171281006.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 7 | 5 | 30 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 2 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 6 | 5 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2024 | FC Tokyo | 2 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 |
| 2026-27 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
50
Marco TúlioKyoto Sanga· 28yKyoto SangaF28151264507.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 3 | 6 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 7 | 4 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 5 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2026-27 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
50
Ryuji IzumiNagoya Grampus· 33yNagoya GrampusM3313121691506.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 2 | 23 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 4 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 3 | 2 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 3 | 2 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 4 | 0 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.57 |
| 2026-27 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
50
Takahiro SekineUrawa Red Diamonds· 31yUrawa Red DiamondsM3111121671306.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 3 | 3 | 36 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 1 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 3 | 3 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 2 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 3 | 33 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 6.67 |
50
Gōtoku SakaiVissel Kobe· 35yVissel KobeD358121781106.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 4 | 38 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 4 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 2 | 1 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2024 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 1 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 1 | 1 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2026-27 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
50
Ken IwaoUrawa Red Diamonds· 38yUrawa Red DiamondsM38512111917.25
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Tokushima Vortis | 3 | 3 | 37 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 6 | 29 | 2 | 1 | 7.30 |
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 1 | 33 | 4 | 0 | 7.20 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
50
Akito FukumoriYokohama FC· 33yYokohama FCD332121171216.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 5 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 4 | 29 | 2 | 1 | 6.85 |
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 0 | 1 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 7.11 |
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 0 | 2 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
50
R. HiroseKashima Antlers· 31yKashima AntlersD312121271206.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 3 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 1 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2024 | Vissel Kobe | 2 | 4 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2026-27 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
50
Ryosuke YamanakaKyoto Sanga· 33yKyoto SangaD3311298616.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 3 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 4 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 6.87 |
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 3 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 |
| 2026-27 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
50
Sota MiuraKawasaki Frontale· 26yKawasaki FrontaleD2611272306.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 4 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 6 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2026-27 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
64
Thiago SantanaV-Varen Nagasaki· 33yV-Varen NagasakiF3353111401307.06
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 12 | 2 | 37 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 14 | 6 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 7.16 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 12 | 3 | 36 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 5 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 6 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2026-27 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 4 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
64
Leandro DamiãoKawasaki Frontale· 37yKawasaki FrontaleF37311170106.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Kawasaki Frontale | 23 | 9 | 35 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kawasaki Frontale | 5 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 3 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 |
64MateusNagoya GrampusNagoya GrampusF–24111151207.25
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Nagoya Grampus | 7 | 2 | 37 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Nagoya Grampus | 8 | 4 | 30 | 4 | 0 | 7.23 |
| 2023 | Nagoya Grampus | 4 | 3 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 7.28 |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 5 | 2 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
64
Ataru EsakaFagiano Okayama· 34yFagiano OkayamaF341911129306.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 5 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 | 1 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2025 | Fagiano Okayama | 5 | 4 | 36 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Fagiano Okayama | 3 | 3 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2026-27 | Fagiano Okayama | 2 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
64
Marcos JúniorSanfrecce Hiroshima· 33ySanfrecce HiroshimaM33151197816.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 10 | 3 | 33 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 3 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 7.26 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
64
Hotaru YamaguchiV-Varen Nagasaki· 36yV-Varen NagasakiM361411154406.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Vissel Kobe | 5 | 4 | 32 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Vissel Kobe | 2 | 2 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2023 | Vissel Kobe | 4 | 2 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2024 | Vissel Kobe | 3 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2026-27 | V-Varen Nagasaki | 0 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
64
Shuto NakanoSanfrecce Hiroshima· 26ySanfrecce HiroshimaM261211136806.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 3 | 30 | 3 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5 | 5 | 38 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 | 1 | 36 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2026-27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
64
R. YamashitaGamba Osaka· 29yGamba OsakaM2910111161206.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 2 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2024 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 5 | 30 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 7 | 1 | 34 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 2 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2026-27 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
64
Yūta MatsumuraKashima Antlers· 25yKashima AntlersM251011131406.61
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 1 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 |
| 2024 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashima Antlers | 3 | 4 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2026-27 | Kashima Antlers | 2 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
64
Hokuto ShimodaMachida Zelvia· 35yMachida ZelviaM35911115717.26
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Oita Trinita | 1 | 7 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Machida Zelvia | 5 | 2 | 30 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Machida Zelvia | 1 | 1 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Machida Zelvia | 2 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 7.26 |
| 2026-27 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | – |
64
Shuto AbeGamba Osaka· 28yGamba OsakaM288111201426.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 2 | 36 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | FC Tokyo | 4 | 3 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2023 | FC Tokyo | 2 | 3 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 6.57 |
| 2025 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2026 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2026-27 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 1 | – |
64
So KawaharaKawasaki Frontale· 28yKawasaki FrontaleM28511128507.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 1 | 3 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 1 | 4 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kawasaki Frontale | 2 | 2 | 35 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2026-27 | Kawasaki Frontale | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
64
CapixabaShimizu S-Pulse· 29yShimizu S-PulseM29411981106.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 4 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 1 | 4 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 2 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2026-27 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
64
Daiki SugiokaKashiwa Reysol· 28yKashiwa ReysolD284111451716.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 3 | 29 | 4 | 1 | 7.07 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 2 | 3 | 33 | 7 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2024 | Machida Zelvia | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2026-27 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
64
T. HataShonan Bellmare· 24yShonan BellmareM24411111506.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 2 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 4 | 5 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 2 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
64
Rikiya UeharaJúbilo Iwata· 30yJúbilo IwataM3031192807.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Vegalta Sendai | 1 | 4 | 34 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Júbilo Iwata | 1 | 2 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2024 | Júbilo Iwata | 1 | 5 | 30 | 3 | 0 | – |
80
Taisei MiyashiroVissel Kobe· 26yVissel KobeF264210145706.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Tokushima Vortis | 7 | 2 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 8 | 3 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 8 | 1 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2024 | Vissel Kobe | 11 | 1 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Vissel Kobe | 8 | 3 | 29 | 0 | 0 | – |
80
Marcelo RyanFC Tokyo· 24yFC TokyoF2431101011016.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | Yokohama FC | 3 | 2 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 14 | 2 | 30 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2025 | FC Tokyo | 6 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | FC Tokyo | 3 | 3 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2026-27 | FC Tokyo | 5 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
80
Yuki KakitaKashiwa Reysol· 29yKashiwa ReysolF292810170906.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Tokushima Vortis | 8 | 2 | 36 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 6 | 1 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2023 | Kashima Antlers | 4 | 1 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2024 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 6 | 5 | 38 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 |
| 2026-27 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
80
AdaíltonYokohama FC· 35yYokohama FCM352710111306.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | FC Tokyo | 9 | 2 | 38 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | FC Tokyo | 12 | 2 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2023 | FC Tokyo | 3 | 6 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2025 | Yokohama FC | 3 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
80
Daiya TōnoYokohama F. Marinos· 27yYokohama F. MarinosF272010150616.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Kawasaki Frontale | 6 | 4 | 27 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kawasaki Frontale | 2 | 1 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2023 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 6.65 |
| 2024 | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 | 4 | 35 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 5 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2026-27 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
80
Shunta TanakaCerezo Osaka· 29yCerezo OsakaD2915101991407.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 0 | 37 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 1 | 2 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2023 | Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo | 4 | 2 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 3 | 4 | 37 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 3 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Cerezo Osaka | 3 | 1 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 7.29 |
| 2026-27 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
80
H. YamamiTokyo Verdy· 27yTokyo VerdyF271310100206.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 2 | 1 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2023 | Gamba Osaka | 1 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 |
| 2024 | Tokyo Verdy | 7 | 6 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Tokyo Verdy | 1 | 2 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Tokyo Verdy | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 |
80
Kōsuke OnoseShonan Bellmare· 33yShonan BellmareM339101221506.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Gamba Osaka | 0 | 1 | 31 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Gamba Osaka | 3 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 3 | 3 | 22 | 5 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2024 | Shonan Bellmare | 1 | 1 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 2 | 5 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
80
R. KoikeKashima Antlers· 31yKashima AntlersD31810101507.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 4 | 4 | 31 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 3 | 2 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashima Antlers | 1 | 3 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2026-27 | Kashima Antlers | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
80
K. NakayamaNagoya Grampus· 30yNagoya GrampusM30610129506.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 | 1 | 27 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 2 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 7 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2026-27 | Nagoya Grampus | 2 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
80
Temma MatsudaKyoto Sanga· 31yKyoto SangaM316101121106.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Kyoto Sanga | 1 | 2 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2023 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2024 | Kyoto Sanga | 2 | 3 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kyoto Sanga | 3 | 3 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2026-27 | Kyoto Sanga | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | – |
80
Kuryu MatsukiFC Tokyo· 23yFC TokyoM23510711127.01
80
Kōta WatanabeVissel Kobe· 28yVissel KobeM284101581316.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 3 | 26 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2022 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 1 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2023 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 2 | 0 | 34 | 4 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2024 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 2 | 30 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 0 | 2 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Yokohama F. Marinos | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2026-27 | Vissel Kobe | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – |
80
Hirokazu IshiharaFC Tokyo· 27yFC TokyoD272101772016.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 1 | 37 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 3 | 30 | 2 | 1 | 6.68 |
| 2023 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 6.55 |
| 2024 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 1 | 30 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 1 | 2 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2026-27 | FC Tokyo | 0 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
80
K. MoritaTokyo Verdy· 26yTokyo VerdyM2621088407.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Tokyo Verdy | 1 | 3 | 33 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 3 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Tokyo Verdy | 1 | 3 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2026-27 | Tokyo Verdy | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
80
T. KikuchiNagoya Grampus· 27yNagoya GrampusM27210119306.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2023 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 1 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 6.56 |
| 2024 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024 | Sagan Tosu | 0 | 4 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Nagoya Grampus | 1 | 2 | 20 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2026-27 | Nagoya Grampus | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
96
Diego OliveiraFC Tokyo· 36yFC TokyoF36379130706.89
96
Taishi MatsumotoSanfrecce Hiroshima· 28ySanfrecce HiroshimaM28119145306.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2023 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 |
| 2024 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 3 | 2 | 36 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 3 | 2 | 28 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 | 3 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2026-27 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 2 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
96
Hiroaki OkunoShonan Bellmare· 37yShonan BellmareM3799139307.09
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Cerezo Osaka | 3 | 2 | 32 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Cerezo Osaka | 3 | 3 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 7.17 |
| 2023 | Cerezo Osaka | 3 | 2 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2024 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 1 | 36 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Cerezo Osaka | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Shonan Bellmare | 0 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
96
S. ToshimaKashiwa Reysol· 31yKashiwa ReysolM31991261306.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 3 | 19 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 | 1 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2023 | Kashiwa Reysol | 3 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2024 | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 | 2 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025 | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2026-27 | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
96
Takahiro AkimotoMachida Zelvia· 28yMachida ZelviaD2899100926.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 4 | 1 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 0 | 5 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 6.79 |
| 2023 | Urawa Red Diamonds | 3 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2026-27 | Machida Zelvia | 2 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 1 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources